Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 20188 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANCMOÛTIERS- 545mSAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC- 1378mCritérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC020406080100120136km0200400600800100012001400160018002000Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINEStartListSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

startlist

Participants
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

1BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA PelloESP
2CATALDO DarioITA
3CHERNETSKI SergeiRUS
4HOULE HugoCAN
5KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarKAZ
6STALNOV NikitaKAZ
7VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelDEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

11MARTIN DanielIRL
12BYSTROM Sven ErikNOR
13*CONTI ValerioITA
14MORI ManueleITA
15*PETILLI SimoneITA
16*RAVASI EdwardITA
17SUTHERLAND RoryAUS
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

21THOMAS GeraintGBR
22CASTROVIEJO JonathanESP
23*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGBR
24KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL
25*MOSCON GianniITA
26ROWE LukeGBR
27VAN BAARLE DylanNED
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

31BARDET RomainFRA
32DOMONT AxelFRA
33GALLOPIN TonyFRA
34*GOUGEARD AlexisFRA
35*LATOUR Pierre RogerFRA
36NAESEN OliverBEL
37VUILLERMOZ AlexisFRA
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

41CARUSO DamianoITA
42BEVIN PatrickNZL
43*BOHLI TomSUI
44BOOKWALTER BrentUSA
45ROSSKOPF JosephUSA
46TEUNS DylanBEL
47WYSS DaniloSUI
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

51NIBALI VincenzoITA
52ARASHIRO YukiyaJPN
53*GARCIA CORTINA IvanESP
54HAUSSLER HeinrichAUS
55NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasLTU
56PELLIZOTTI FrancoITA
57*PIBERNIK LukaSLO
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

61BUCHMANN EmanuelGER
62*ACKERMANN PascalGER
63KENNAUGH PeterGBR
64MC CARTHY JayAUS
65POSTLBERGER LukasAUT
66SARAMOTINS AleksejsLAT
67SELIG RudigerGER
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

71*BENOOT TiesjBEL
72CAMPENAERTS VictorBEL
73DE GENDT ThomasBEL
74KEUKELEIRE JensBEL
75MARCZYNSKI TomaszPOL
76VANENDERT JelleBEL
77WALLAYS JelleBEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

81HERRADA JesusESP
82EDET NicolasFRA
83HERRADA JoseESP
84NAVARRO GARCIA DanielESP
85SIMON JulienFRA
86TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielERI
87*TURGIS AnthonyFRA
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

91*SOLER MarcESP
92ARCAS JorgeESP
93*CARRETERO HectorESP
94*CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeESP
95ERVITI ImanolESP
96*ROSON GARCIA JaimeESP
97SUTTERLIN JashaGER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

101ALAPHILIPPE JulianFRA
102*DE PLUS LaurensBEL
103*JAKOBSEN FabioNED
104JUNGELS BobLUX
105*KNOX JamesGBR
106SERRY PieterBEL
107TERPSTRA NikiNED
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

111*GAUDU DavidFRA
112*ARMIRAIL BrunoFRA
113DUCHESNE AntoineCAN
114LUDVIGSSON TobiasSWE
115MOLARD RudyFRA
116*THOMAS BenjaminFRA
117*VINCENT LeoFRA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

121ZAKARIN IlnurRUS
122BOSWELL IanUSA
123*FABBRO MatteoITA
124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertCRO
125KOCHETKOV PavelRUS
126MACHADO TiagoPOR
127*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanCOL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

131YATES AdamGBR
132*EDMONDSON AlexanderAUS
133*HAMILTON LucasAUS
134HOWSON DamienAUS
135IMPEY DarylRSA
136*POWER RobAUS
137VERONA CarlosESP
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

141BARGUIL WarrenFRA
142BOUET MaximeFRA
143FEILLU BriceFRA
144HARDY RomainFRA
145MOINARD AmaelFRA
146PERICHON Pierre LucFRA
147PICHON LaurentFRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.

151ROLLAND PierreFRA
152CANTY BrendanAUS
153CLARKE SimonAUS
154CRADDOCK G LawsonUSA
155HOWES AlexUSA
156LANGEVELD SebastianNED
157MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielESP
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

161*MARTIN GuillaumeFRA
162BACKAERT FrederikBEL
163DEGAND ThomasBEL
164*EIKING Odd ChristianNOR
165MEURISSE XandroBEL
166MINNAARD MarcoNED
167*SMITH DionNZL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

171HAGEN Edvald BoassonNOR
172CUMMINGS StephenGBR
173*DLAMINI NicholasRSA
174*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelERI
175PAUWELS SergeBEL
176THOMSON Jay RobertRSA
177VAN ZYL JohannRSA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

181*TOLHOEK AntwanNED
182BOOM LarsNED
183DE TIER FlorisBEL
184*KUSS SeppUSA
185*POWLESS NeilsonUSA
186VAN EMDEN JosNED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

191TEUNISSEN MikeNED
192*BAUHAUS PhilGER
193CURVERS RoyNED
194FROHLINGER JohannesGER
195*HAMILTON ChristopherAUS
196TEN DAM LaurensNED
197*TUSVELD MartijnNED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

201FELLINE FabioITA
202BRAMBILLA GianlucaITA
203BRANDLE MatthiasAUT
204GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamETH
205*GUERREIRO RubenPOR
206REIJNEN KielUSA
207SKUJINS TomsLAT
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

211COQUARD BryanFRA
212COURTEILLE ArnaudFRA
213*ERMENAULT CorentinFRA
214LE BON JohanFRA
215*MANZIN LorrenzoFRA
216PACHER QuentinFRA
217REZA KevinFRA

Stage technical info

  • Moûtiers / Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
  • Sunday, June 10 2018, 08:00UTC
  • 136km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: