Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 20188 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANCMOÛTIERS- 545mSAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC- 1378mCritérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC020406080100120136km0200400600800100012001400160018002000Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
21THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYTEAM SKYGBRGBR
Sprint
135IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSARSA
Mountain
2CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAMITAITA
Youth
35LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALEFRAFRA
Individual
121THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR24h43'12"
2131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR01'00"
331BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'47"
411MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL02'35"
541CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA02'44"
661BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER03'05"
7235*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA04'05"
82151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA04'22"
9584NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP04'31"
103121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS04'45"
112181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED05'21"
125161*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA05'54"
13223*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR07'05"
14271*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL08'34"
15313*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA09'00"
16891*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP09'25"
173204GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTREK - SEGAFREDOETH10'48"
181117*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA11'13"
194141BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA15'40"
20582EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA15'52"
21101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA16'03"
224174*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI20'34"
2317VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN21'04"
24351NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA21'12"
2514104JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX22'24"
26316*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA22'26"
27111BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP23'36"
282142BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA27'10"
295115MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA27'42"
30322CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP28'10"
31133GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA30'17"
321122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA33'40"
332175PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL36'59"
346184*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA38'16"
3513CHERNETSKI SergeiASTANA PRO TEAMRUS40'02"
3610125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS40'58"
37444BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA41'36"
3815165MEURISSE XandroWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL42'07"
39556PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA44'14"
40945ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA44'47"
412124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO45'16"
425163DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL45'51"
431134HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS48'20"
4412157MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.ESP49'50"
4516111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA50'38"
4682CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA' '
471133*HAMILTON LucasMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS50'43"
48925*MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA' '
49924KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL50'49"
501381HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP52'28"
51696*ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
522126MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR52'55"
53132DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA56'35"
541146TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL56'53"
55415*PETILLI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA57'29"
5620207SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT58'30"
57775MARCZYNSKI TomaszLOTTO SOUDALPOL59'39"
5816114LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE1h00'12"
592166MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED1h03'57"
60236NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL1h04'38"
612137VERONA CarlosMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP1h04'51"
6224HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN1h05'21"
63342BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL1h08'09"
64474KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL1h08'43"
653144HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h09'13"
66364MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS1h10'01"
6711135IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA1h10'42"
685171HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR1h11'27"
69136*POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS1h11'41"
70201FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA1h11'51"
714212COURTEILLE ArnaudVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA1h11'56"
721153CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS1h12'10"
73693*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h13'02"
741072CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL1h15'09"
75527VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED1h15'34"
761106SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL1h16'08"
7714112*ARMIRAIL BrunoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h16'09"
784145MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h16'50"
794105*KNOX JamesQUICK - STEP FLOORSGBR1h17'27"
801191TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED1h17'43"
8146STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ1h19'21"
8210185*POWLESS NeilsonTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA1h19'24"
83665POSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT1h20'31"
844143FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h23'29"
852486TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSERI1h25'24"
864216PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA1h25'39"
877167*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL1h26'06"
881113DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN1h27'23"
89747WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI1h27'30"
902123*FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA1h28'25"
91297SUTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER1h28'31"
92795ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h30'01"
935155HOWES AlexTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA1h32'31"
94692ARCAS JorgeMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h32'46"
95654HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS1h33'31"
967154CRADDOCK G LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA1h34'12"
97794*CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h35'38"
989176THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA1h37'09"
991457*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO1h39'10"
10016162BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL1h40'30"
101485SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1h40'35"
1021917SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS1h43'58"
1033146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h44'00"
10418203BRANDLE MatthiasTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT1h44'16"
1051943*BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI1h45'27"
106452ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN1h45'38"
1078177VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA1h46'53"
10820147PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h47'59"
10910116*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h50'09"
110787*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1h50'39"
11118217REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA2h07'01"
11219192*BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER2h11'18"
Show all
Mountain
12CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA53 pts
21BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP37 pts
31384NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP28 pts
4121THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR26 pts
5111MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL25 pts
63141BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA25 pts
72131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR22 pts
8111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA21 pts
929181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED20 pts
1010101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA19 pts
11416*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA18 pts
126122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA18 pts
13231BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA16 pts
14151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA15 pts
15882EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA14 pts
16261BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER13 pts
179175PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL13 pts
188153CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS12 pts
197143FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA9 pts
207146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA9 pts
21413*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA6 pts
22432DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA6 pts
234136*POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS6 pts
243171HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR5 pts
253204GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTREK - SEGAFREDOETH5 pts
26344BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA5 pts
273212COURTEILLE ArnaudVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA5 pts
28341CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA4 pts
29381HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP4 pts
303121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS3 pts
31823*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR3 pts
32474KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL3 pts
3346STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ3 pts
343161*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA2 pts
353115MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA2 pts
36393*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP2 pts
373185*POWLESS NeilsonTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA2 pts
38365POSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT2 pts
393123*FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA2 pts
403154CRADDOCK G LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA2 pts
41186TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSERI1 pts
422113DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN1 pts
Show all
Youth
1135LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA24h47'17"
22181TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01'16"
33161MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA01'49"
4123GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR03'00"
5271BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL04'29"
6113CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA04'55"
7691SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP05'20"
8117VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA07'08"
9174GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI16'29"
10116RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA18'21"
111184KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA34'11"
124111GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA46'33"
131133HAMILTON LucasMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS46'38"
14225MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA' '
15296ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP48'23"
16115PETILLI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA53'24"
171136POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS1h07'36"
18193CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h08'57"
193112ARMIRAIL BrunoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h12'04"
20105KNOX JamesQUICK - STEP FLOORSGBR1h13'22"
212185POWLESS NeilsonTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA1h15'19"
222167SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL1h22'01"
23123FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA1h24'20"
24294CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h31'33"
25557PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO1h35'05"
26843BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI1h41'22"
275116THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h46'04"
28387TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1h46'34"
296192BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER2h07'13"
Show all
Team
13TEAM SKYTEAM SKY73h17'36"
22UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES07'18"
34AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE10'50"
49COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS18'39"
513TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN37'11"
6317WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT43'49"
7312GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ44'36"
835BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM53'22"
931ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM54'13"
10214MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT58'35"
11411QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h06'28"
1221TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO1h07'44"
1315TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h09'33"
148LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL1h11'52"
1510MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM1h27'06"
16116TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.1h36'03"
17119TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO1h37'45"
1818TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA1h44'06"
197BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE1h49'59"
206BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA1h58'03"
2122VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB3h53'30"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Moûtiers / Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
  • Sunday, June 10 2018, 08:00UTC
  • 136km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: