Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 20188 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 2 - MONTBRISON > BELLEVILLE-EN-BEAUJOLAISMONTBRISON- 373mBELLEVILLE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS- 185mCritérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 2 - MONTBRISON > BELLEVILLE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS020406080100120140160181km0200400600800100012001400160018002000Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
62ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHEGERGER
Best Young
62ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHEGERGER
Best Team
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
Stage
162*ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEGERB: 10"4h19'57"
2171HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANORB: 06"' '
3135IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSAB: 04"' '
436NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
574KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
685SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
7167*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL' '
842BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL' '
9207SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT' '
10144HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
11164*EIKING Odd ChristianWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNOR' '
127VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
1354HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
144HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
15165MEURISSE XandroWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
16101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA' '
17117*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
18153CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS' '
19115MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
2064MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS' '
2161BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
22185*POWLESS NeilsonTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA' '
2341CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA' '
2421THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR' '
2596*ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
2635*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
27161*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA' '
28151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA' '
2951NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
3031BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
3176VANENDERT JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
321BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
3345ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA' '
34201FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
3592ARCAS JorgeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
36127*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL' '
3744BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA' '
3813*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
392CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA' '
40163DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
41142BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
42145MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
4371*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
4411MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL' '
45174*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI' '
4622CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP' '
47181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
48133*HAMILTON LucasMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
49125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
5023*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
51122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA' '
5216*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
5381HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
54136*POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
5584NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
56131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
57102*DE PLUS LaurensQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL' '
58104JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX' '
5982EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
6015*PETILLI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
61121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
6233GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
63202BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
6425*MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA' '
65204GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTREK - SEGAFREDOETH' '
66141BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
67184*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA' '
68126MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR' '
695KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ' '
703CHERNETSKI SergeiASTANA PRO TEAMRUS' '
7156PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
7263KENNAUGH PeterBORA - HANSGROHEGBR' '
73157MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.ESP' '
7432DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
7591*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
76124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO' '
77113DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN' '
7834*GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
79155HOWES AlexTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
806STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ42"
81123*FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA55"
82105*KNOX JamesQUICK - STEP FLOORSGBR01'04"
8375MARCZYNSKI TomaszLOTTO SOUDALPOL01'05"
8483HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
8527VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED' '
86134HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS01'21"
87137VERONA CarlosMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP02'18"
88146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
8924KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL00"
90175PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL05'22"
91114LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE' '
92112*ARMIRAIL BrunoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
93177VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
94172CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
95214LE BON JohanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
96212COURTEILLE ArnaudVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
97176THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
9886TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSERI' '
9947WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
10055NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasBAHRAIN - MERIDALTU' '
101166MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED' '
102191TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
103193CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
10417SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
105152CANTY BrendanTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS' '
10657*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
10795ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
10887*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
10953*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP' '
11065POSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
11197SUTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER' '
11267SELIG RudigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
113154CRADDOCK G LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
114111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
115116*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
11652ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN' '
117143FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
11814MORI ManueleUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
119211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
12026ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR' '
12146TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL' '
122216PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
123107TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED09'01"
124106SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL' '
125103*JAKOBSEN FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED' '
12673DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL10'56"
12712BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
12843*BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
129182BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
13094*CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
13177WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
13272CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
133132*EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
13466SARAMOTINS AleksejsBORA - HANSGROHELAT' '
135194FROHLINGER JohannesTEAM SUNWEBGER' '
136197*TUSVELD MartijnTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
137186VAN EMDEN JosTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
13893*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
139147PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
140183DE TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL' '
141203BRANDLE MatthiasTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT' '
142156LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.NED' '
143206REIJNEN KielTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA' '
144162BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL13'15"
145217REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
146215*MANZIN LorrenzoVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA18'30"
147213*ERMENAULT CorentinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
148192*BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER' '
-205*GUERREIRO RubenTREK - SEGAFREDOPORDNF
-37VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRADNS
-173*DLAMINI NicholasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSADNS
Show all
Sprint
Belleville en Beaujolais - km 181
162*ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEGER25 pts
2171HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR22 pts
3135IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA20 pts
436NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL18 pts
574KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL16 pts
More...
685SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA14 pts
7167*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL12 pts
842BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL10 pts
9207SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT8 pts
10144HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA6 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col de Cambuse - km 87.5
1146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2 pts
2113DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN1 pts
Col de la Croix Marchampt - km 108
1146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2 pts
26STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ1 pts
Côte de Régnié-Durette - km 121.5
1146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1 pts
Col de Crie - km 136.5
1146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2 pts
26STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ1 pts
Col du Fût d'Avenas - km 151
1146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2 pts
26STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ1 pts
Show all
Team
117WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT12h59'51"
27BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE' '
31ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM' '
44AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE' '
55BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM' '
68LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL' '
715TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC' '
814MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT' '
921TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO' '
106BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA' '
1112GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ' '
129COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS' '
1316TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.' '
143TEAM SKYTEAM SKY' '
1511QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS' '
162UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES' '
1710MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM' '
1819TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO' '
1913TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN' '
2018TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA05'22"
2122VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB16'06"
2220TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB21'40"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Montbrison / Belleville en Beaujolais
  • Tuesday, June 05 2018, 10:00UTC
  • 181km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: