Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 3rd - 10th 20188 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANCMOÛTIERS- 545mSAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC- 1378mCritérium du Dauphiné 2018 - Étape 7 - MOÛTIERS > SAINT-GERVAIS MONT BLANC020406080100120136km0200400600800100012001400160018002000Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBRGBR
Best Young
161MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRAFRA
Best Team
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Stage
1131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBRB: 10"3h51'34"
284NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESPB: 06"04"
331BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRAB: 04"09"
461BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER14"
521THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR19"
611MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL24"
741CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA' '
8161*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA28"
935*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA35"
10151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA41"
11181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED50"
1282EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA01'17"
13121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS01'35"
1423*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR02'03"
15111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA02'50"
1613*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA03'07"
1716*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA03'20"
18165MEURISSE XandroWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL03'31"
19141BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA03'34"
20207SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT03'54"
21204GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTREK - SEGAFREDOETH' '
2271*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL04'06"
23115MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA04'18"
24117*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA04'20"
2522CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP04'53"
26174*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI05'47"
2751NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA06'04"
28125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
2991*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
30142BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA06'37"
31114LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE06'59"
3246TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL07'19"
33157MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.ESP07'34"
347VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN07'42"
35101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA07'53"
3633GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA08'28"
3745ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA08'51"
3844BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA' '
3986TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSERI' '
40112*ARMIRAIL BrunoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA09'07"
413CHERNETSKI SergeiASTANA PRO TEAMRUS09'19"
4256PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA10'18"
4375MARCZYNSKI TomaszLOTTO SOUDALPOL' '
44163DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL10'48"
45126MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR12'11"
46122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA' '
47124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO' '
48175PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL' '
4972CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL14'25"
50135IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA15'30"
51134HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
52133*HAMILTON LucasMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
5365POSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT16'14"
542CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA18'28"
5524KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL' '
5625*MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA' '
576STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ' '
581BILBAO LOPEZ DE A. PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
5932DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
6036NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
6142BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL' '
624HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
6347WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
64104JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX' '
6574KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
6696*ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
67167*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL' '
68105*KNOX JamesQUICK - STEP FLOORSGBR' '
6995ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
70137VERONA CarlosMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
71212COURTEILLE ArnaudVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
72171HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
73145MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
7427VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED' '
75166MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED19'28"
7615*PETILLI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
7764MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS20'55"
78176THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA21'03"
79203BRANDLE MatthiasTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT' '
8092ARCAS JorgeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
81123*FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA' '
82184*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA' '
83162BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
84216PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
8594*CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
8657*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
8797SUTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER' '
8854HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
8943*BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
9017SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
91201FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
92147PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
93143FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
94106SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL' '
95144HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA' '
9681HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
97191TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
98136*POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
99153CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS' '
100154CRADDOCK G LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
101155HOWES AlexTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
10293*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP22'59"
103113DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN25'33"
104185*POWLESS NeilsonTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA27'13"
105177VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA27'28"
106116*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA28'30"
107146PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA28'50"
10885SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA30'17"
10987*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
110192*BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER30'19"
11152ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN32'36"
112217REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA' '
-12BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNORDNF
-26ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBRDNF
-34*GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRADNF
-53*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESPDNF
-55NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasBAHRAIN - MERIDALTUDNF
-62*ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEGERDNF
-73DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBELDNF
-76VANENDERT JelleLOTTO SOUDALBELDNF
-77WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBELDNF
-83HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESPDNF
-102*DE PLUS LaurensQUICK - STEP FLOORSBELDNF
-107TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNEDDNF
-127*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOLDNF
-132*EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUSDNF
-182BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDDNF
-202BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITADNF
-206REIJNEN KielTREK - SEGAFREDOUSADNF
-211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRADNF
-214LE BON JohanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRADNF
Show all
Sprint
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc - km 136
1131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR15 pts
284NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP12 pts
331BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA10 pts
461BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER8 pts
521THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR6 pts
More...
611MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL5 pts
741CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA4 pts
8161*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA3 pts
935*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA2 pts
10151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Cormet de Roselend - km 43
1111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA10 pts
216*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA8 pts
384NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP6 pts
4101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA4 pts
5151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA2 pts
More...
6181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED1 pts
Côte de la route des Villes - km 64.5
1101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA2 pts
2151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA1 pts
Col des Saisies - km 88.5
1181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED10 pts
2101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA8 pts
3151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA6 pts
484NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP4 pts
516*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA2 pts
More...
6111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1 pts
Côte des Amerands - km 126.5
1111*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA10 pts
2181*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED8 pts
3151ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA6 pts
484NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP4 pts
523*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR2 pts
More...
621THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR1 pts
Montée du Bettex - km 136
1131YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR10 pts
284NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP8 pts
331BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA6 pts
461BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER4 pts
521THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR2 pts
More...
611MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL1 pts
Show all
Team
12UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES11h41'33"
23TEAM SKYTEAM SKY24"
34AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE02'21"
49COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS03'21"
512GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ04'37"
617WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT07'56"
75BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM09'43"
813TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN12'59"
915TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC21'48"
108LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL21'58"
1121TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO22'00"
1216TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.22'27"
1314MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT24'09"
141ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM28'38"
1518TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA29'35"
167BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE30'32"
176BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA30'34"
1810MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM36'09"
1911QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS37'58"
2019TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO42'15"
2122VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB1h05'16"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Moûtiers / Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
  • Sunday, June 10 2018, 08:00UTC
  • 136km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: