UCI 2018 CRD World Championships

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol 22 - 30 September 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Women Junior Individual Time Trial Wattens - 556m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Women Junior Individual Time Trial 0 5 10 15 20km 500 550 600 650 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Results Map pdf

live

Riders in Progress
FINISH AFTER 19.8 KM ▼
17 3 WIEL JADE FRA 28:12.60
6 2 GUAZZINI VITTORIA ITA 27:27.59
10 1 LUDWIG HANNAH GER 27:31.88
 
INTER1 AFTER 10.2KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Finish
1 8 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED 27:02.95
2 45 ALESSIO Camilla ITA +6.80
3 29 BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR +17.94
4 4 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR +21.89
5 19 BOILARD Simone CAN +24.11
6 2 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA +24.64
7 6 GAREEVA Aigul RUS +24.66
8 28 le NET Marie FRA +25.69
9 5 JASKULSKA Marta POL +28.24
10 1 LUDWIG Hannah GER +28.93
11 31 KNAVEN Britt NED +36.97
12 7 KULYNYCH Olha UKR +49.35
13 18 SAABYE Mie DEN +52.40
14 41 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI +1:00.41
15 34 GIGANTE Sarah AUS +1:04.50
16 13 LOUW Anya AUS +1:07.88
17 3 WIEL Jade FRA +1:09.65
18 9 BOSSUYT Shari BEL +1:10.42
19 21 GILLESPIE Lara IRL +1:12.46
20 30 YASCHENKO Tetyana UKR +1:21.22
21 27 BARIANI Giorgia ITA +1:21.78
22 26 HEITZMANN Dorothea GER +1:24.74
23 33 GJOS Martine NOR +1:28.28
24 12 GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU +1:30.77
25 14 YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA +1:31.20
26 37 ABRAMENKO Alina BLR +1:31.91
27 32 PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ +1:35.39
28 17 TEKESTE Desiet ERI +1:36.46
29 15 HAJKOVA Marketa CZE +1:46.92
30 38 JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN +1:51.14
31 24 RUEGG Noemi SUI +1:57.71
32 23 MOVRIN Vita SLO +2:09.18
33 16 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR +2:10.37
34 46 SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ +2:14.46
35 11 MATHISEN Silje NOR +2:21.96
36 42 SVARINSKA Lina LAT +2:25.20
37 43 JANCIC Nika SLO +2:31.24
38 10 KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ +2:44.16
39 20 de la FUENTE ALCALDE Lorena ESP +2:45.01
40 36 JANDOVA Veronika CZE +2:47.30
41 35 SOH Jasmine USA +2:51.40
42 25 MACHALKOVA Petra SVK +2:51.57
43 40 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP +2:57.64
44 44 PAULECHOVA Radka SVK +3:04.54
45 22 LEITANE Daniela LAT +3:06.68
46 39 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN +3:10.09
Show All
Inter1
1 29 BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR 13:30.16
2 8 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED +0.30
3 31 KNAVEN Britt NED +10.72
4 45 ALESSIO Camilla ITA +11.00
5 28 le NET Marie FRA +11.49
6 2 GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA +13.28
7 4 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR +15.07
8 1 LUDWIG Hannah GER +15.91
9 6 GAREEVA Aigul RUS +16.08
10 7 KULYNYCH Olha UKR +17.27
11 5 JASKULSKA Marta POL +17.54
12 19 BOILARD Simone CAN +19.70
13 18 SAABYE Mie DEN +25.15
14 3 WIEL Jade FRA +30.95
15 27 BARIANI Giorgia ITA +33.18
16 34 GIGANTE Sarah AUS +35.27
17 33 GJOS Martine NOR +35.72
18 9 BOSSUYT Shari BEL +36.73
19 13 LOUW Anya AUS +38.48
20 41 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI +38.74
21 26 HEITZMANN Dorothea GER +40.64
22 30 YASCHENKO Tetyana UKR +41.10
23 32 PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ +43.32
24 14 YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA +43.89
25 12 GEDRAITYTE Akvile LTU +43.90
26 21 GILLESPIE Lara IRL +45.28
27 15 HAJKOVA Marketa CZE +48.77
28 17 TEKESTE Desiet ERI +49.09
29 37 ABRAMENKO Alina BLR +49.17
30 23 MOVRIN Vita SLO +55.36
31 43 JANCIC Nika SLO +57.55
32 42 SVARINSKA Lina LAT +57.66
33 24 RUEGG Noemi SUI +1:01.95
34 38 JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN +1:02.68
35 16 KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR +1:03.40
36 46 SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ +1:10.23
37 25 MACHALKOVA Petra SVK +1:10.91
38 11 MATHISEN Silje NOR +1:11.79
39 35 SOH Jasmine USA +1:25.43
40 10 KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ +1:27.63
41 22 LEITANE Daniela LAT +1:28.56
42 20 de la FUENTE ALCALDE Lorena ESP +1:29.85
43 36 JANDOVA Veronika CZE +1:35.18
44 44 PAULECHOVA Radka SVK +1:36.35
45 40 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP +1:41.16
46 39 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN +2:15.51
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Monday, September 24 2018, 10:08 UTC
    • 19.8km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: