Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol septiembre 22nd - 30th 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Under 23 Road Race Kufstein - 538m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Men Under 23 Road Race 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155 160 165 170 175 180.4km 400 500 600 700 800 900 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline StartList Results Map pdf

home

World Champion
20 HIRSCHI Marc SWITZERLAND SUISUI
Results
1 20 HIRSCHI Marc SUI 4:24:05
2 52 LAMBRECHT Bjorg BEL +15
3 145 HANNINEN Jaakko FIN +15
4 21 MADER Gino SUI +35
5 136 PADUN Mark UKR +37
6 49 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP +45
7 11 POGACAR Tadej SLO +47
8 42 HAYTER Ethan GBR +47
9 22 MULLER Patrick SUI +47
10 43 SHAW James GBR +47
11 76 HINDLEY Jai AUS +47
12 2 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA +47
13 5 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien FRA +1:06
14 30 ZIMMERMANN Georg GER +1:06
15 70 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS +1:07
16 14 BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA +1:07
17 79 STANNARD Robert AUS +2:48
18 109 de BOD Stefan RSA +3:21
19 16 FEDELI Alessandro ITA +3:21
20 90 DUNBAR Edward IRL +3:23
21 33 HONORE Mikkel Frolich DEN +3:46
22 37 FOSS Tobias S NOR +3:46
23 26 KAMNA Lennard GER +3:50
24 13 BAGIOLI Andrea ITA +3:50
25 107 POWLESS Neilson USA +4:28
26 41 DONOVAN Mark GBR +4:45
27 4 MADOUAS Valentin FRA +4:57
28 64 NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT +4:57
29 27 KANTER Max GER +5:41
30 72 EENKHOORN Pascal NED +5:41
31 142 PEAK Barnabas HUN +5:41
32 100 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres COL +5:41
33 55 VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL +5:41
34 125 TOUPALIK Adam CZE +5:41
35 67 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS +5:41
36 47 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP +5:41
37 31 BJERG Mikkel DEN +5:41
38 89 CARVALHO Goncalo POR +5:41
39 12 PRIMOZIC Jaka SLO +5:41
40 108 WELDU Woldegabreal ETH +5:41
41 50 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix ESP +5:41
42 103 BENNETT Sean USA +5:41
43 71 ARENSMAN Thymen NED +5:45
44 32 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN +5:48
45 51 CRAS Steff BEL +5:53
46 128 ERIKSSON Lucas SWE +7:57
47 46 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger ESP +8:35
48 98 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL +8:35
49 156 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ECU +8:35
50 157 FUERTES Joel ECU +8:35
51 88 CARVALHO Andre POR +9:27
52 80 STORER Michael AUS +9:27
53 17 MONACO Alessandro ITA +9:27
54 101 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL +9:27
55 6 PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +9:54
56 23 RUEGG Lukas SUI +9:54
57 82 MALECKI Kamil POL +10:47
58 19 BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +10:47
59 39 SLEEN Torjus NOR +10:47
60 124 OTRUBA Jakub CZE +10:47
61 38 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR +10:47
62 29 STORK Florian GER +10:47
63 62 GALL Felix AUT +10:47
64 35 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN +10:49
65 143 VALTER Attila HUN +11:52
66 176 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo MEX +11:52
67 111 GENIETS Kevin LUX +11:52
68 61 BRKIC Benjamin AUT +14:08
69 45 WILLIAMS Stephen GBR +16:25
70 15 COVI Alessandro ITA +16:29
71 112 LEYDER Pit LUX +19:25
72 73 MAAS Jan NED +19:25
73 34 KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN +19:25
74 106 McNULTY Brandon USA +19:25
75 68 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS +19:25
76 99 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro COL +19:25
77 113 RIES Michel LUX +19:25
78 86 ALMEIDA Joao POR +19:25
79 139 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ +19:25
80 121 CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL +21:36
81 96 MULUEBERHAN Henok ERI +21:36
82 114 WIRTGEN Luc LUX +21:36
83 56 ARERUYA Joseph RWA +21:36
84 92 McDUNPHY Conn IRL +21:36
85 161 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN +21:36
86 154 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Anto. ECU +21:36
87 141 DINA Marton HUN +21:36
88 48 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP +21:36
89 44 STEDMAN Maximilian GBR +21:53
90 36 ANDERSEN Idar NOR +23:05
- 74 SCHELLING Ide NED DNF
- 3 LAFAY Victor FRA DNF
- 54 van MOER Brent BEL DNF
- 91 FEELEY Daire IRL DNF
- 83 MURIAS Jakub POL DNF
- 81 MACIEJUK Filip POL DNF
- 116 ISHIGAMI Masahiro JPN DNF
- 25 HALLER Patrick GER DNF
- 133 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MGL DNF
- 28 RUTSCH Jonas GER DNF
- 162 ROBERGE Adam CAN DNF
- 24 SCHNEITER Joab SUI DNF
- 170 POTOCKI Viktor CRO DNF
- 134 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts MGL DNF
- 63 GAMPER Mario AUT DNF
- 140 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ DNF
- 174 LOPEZ COVARRUBIAS Gerardo MEX DNF
- 105 HOEHN Alex USA DNF
- 110 MAIN Kent RSA DNF
- 95 HABTOM TEKLE Awet ERI DNF
- 8 HORVAT Ziga SLO DNF
- 57 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel RWA DNF
- 18 SOBRERO Matteo ITA DNF
- 102 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL DNF
- 158 HARO Wilson ECU DNF
- 122 MITRI James NZL DNF
- 138 CHZHAN Igor KAZ DNF
- 148 STOCEK Matus SVK DNF
- 40 TILLER Rasmus Fossum NOR DNF
- 164 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN DNF
- 118 OMAE Kakeru JPN DNF
- 75 van den BERG Julius NED DNF
- 151 FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin CHI DNF
- 127 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DNF
- 153 STOJNIC Veljko SRB DNF
- 152 ILIC Ognjen SRB DNF
- 7 CEMAZAR Nik SLO DNF
- 69 NEKRASOV Denis RUS DNF
- 120 YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN DNF
- 126 TYRPEKL Karel CZE DNF
- 87 ANTUNES Tiago POR DNF
- 117 MATSUDA Shoi JPN DNF
- 97 SELEMUN Zemenfes ERI DNF
- 169 KVASINA Filip CRO DNF
- 168 JABUKA David CRO DNF
- 131 FUNG Ka Hoo HKG DNF
- 137 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav UKR DNF
- 77 MONK Cyrus AUS DNF
- 172 FINKLER Fernando Augusto BRA DNF
- 146 MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE DNF
- 173 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin CRC DNF
- 175 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio MEX DNF
- 59 MUNYANEZA Didier RWA DNF
- 84 PEKALA Piotr POL DNF
- 165 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR DNF
- 78 SCOTSON Callum AUS DNF
- 177 AULAR Orluis VEN DNF
- 163 WALSH Edward CAN DNF
- 94 O'MAHONY Darragh IRL DNF
- 85 TRACZ Szymon POL DNF
- 53 MOLLY Kenny BEL DNF
- 149 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo CHI DNF
- 155 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro ECU DNF
- 166 AGROTIS Alexandros CYP DNF
- 104 BROWN Jonathan USA DNF
- 10 PENKO Izidor SLO DNF
- 115 DAUMONT Paul BUR DNF
- 60 UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul RWA DNF
- 135 MALIEIEV Timur UKR DNF
- 130 CHOY Hiu Fung HKG DNF
- 119 WATANABE Ayumu JPN DNF
- 178 QUINTERO Leonel VEN DNF
- 93 O'LOUGHLIN Michael IRL DNF
- 171 PETROVSKI Andrej MKD DNF
- 1 BARTHE Cyril FRA DNF
- 159 DIMA Emil ROU DNF
- 160 VULCAN Denis Marian ROU DNF
- 167 BRATIC Mateo CRO DNF
- 129 SANDERSSON Erik SWE DNF
- 147 SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE DNF
- 132 LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG DNF
- 144 COLE Tyler TTO DNF
- 9 JERMAN Ziga SLO DNF
- 58 MUGISHA Samuel RWA DNF
- 65 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR DNF
- 66 HARAKAT Othman MAR DNF
- 123 MUDGWAY Luke NZL DNF
- 150 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro CHI DNF
Show all
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Friday, September 28 2018, 12:10 UTC
    • 179.5km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    Follow the race on: