Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol septiembre 22nd - 30th 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Women Elite Road Race Kufstein - 534m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Women Elite Road Race 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155 156.2km 400 500 600 700 800 900 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Peloton
Home Timeline StartList Results Map pdf

home

World Champion
6 van der BREGGEN Anna NETHERLANDS NEDNED
Results
1 6 van der BREGGEN Anna NED 4:11:04
2 29 SPRATT Amanda AUS +3:42
3 11 GUDERZO Tatiana ITA +5:26
4 97 FAHLIN Emilia SWE +6:13
5 43 JASINSKA Malgorzata POL +6:13
6 58 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN +6:17
7 8 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED +7:05
8 5 PIETERS Amy NED +7:05
9 2 BRAND Lucinda NED +7:17
10 22 WINDER Ruth USA +7:17
11 115 LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU +7:17
12 46 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL +7:17
13 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA +7:17
14 62 POIDEVIN Sara CAN +7:17
15 91 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS +7:17
16 16 GUARNIER Megan USA +7:17
17 49 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA +7:17
18 33 KOPPENBURG Clara GER +7:17
19 63 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP +7:17
20 13 MAGNALDI Erica ITA +7:17
21 17 HALL Katharine USA +7:17
22 131 NEFF Jolanda SUI +7:17
23 73 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN +7:22
24 27 KENNEDY Lucy AUS +7:31
25 60 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN +8:18
26 79 ROWE Danielle GBR +8:18
27 82 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis CUB +8:18
28 37 de VUYST Sofie BEL +8:18
29 104 BORGLI Stine NOR +8:18
30 86 BATAGELJ Polona SLO +8:18
31 18 RIVERA Coryn USA +8:18
32 98 NILSSON Hanna SWE +8:18
33 88 PINTAR Urska SLO +8:18
34 67 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP +8:18
35 26 GILLOW Shara AUS +8:18
36 129 FREI Sina SUI +8:18
37 72 LANGVAD Annika DEN +8:18
38 56 PITEL Edwige FRA +8:18
39 118 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya UKR +8:18
40 41 van de VELDE Julie BEL +8:18
41 80 WRIGHT Sophie GBR +8:36
42 42 van den STEEN Kelly BEL +9:00
43 106 LORVIK Ingrid NOR +9:00
44 1 BLAAK Chantal NED +9:00
45 75 BARNES Hannah GBR +10:58
46 34 LIPPERT Liane GER +10:58
47 85 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL +11:01
48 23 BROWN Grace AUS +11:01
49 134 SHAPIRA Omer ISR +11:14
50 40 MICHIELS Githa BEL +12:32
51 59 JACKSON Alison CAN +12:48
52 111 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL +13:01
53 68 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP +13:01
54 24 CHAPMAN Brodie AUS +13:01
55 93 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS +13:10
56 117 SHEKEL Olga UKR +13:46
57 65 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP +14:05
58 15 PIRRONE Elena ITA +14:05
59 125 TAZREITER Angelika AUT +14:26
60 7 van DIJK Ellen NED +14:29
61 55 LABOUS Juliette FRA +14:29
62 148 YAPURA Fernanda ARG +14:29
63 9 BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA +14:29
64 76 CHRISTMAS Danielle GBR +14:51
65 87 KERN Spela SLO +14:51
66 83 ANDERSON Grace NZL +14:51
67 89 ZIGART Urska SLO +14:55
68 47 PLICHTA Anna POL +16:05
69 3 ENSING Janneke NED +16:05
70 92 KLIMOVA Diana RUS +18:04
71 70 DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN +18:04
72 14 PALADIN Soraya ITA +18:04
73 52 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA +18:04
74 57 BERGEN Sara CAN +18:20
75 140 SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI +18:44
76 112 PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL +18:44
77 138 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ +18:44
78 69 BOHE Caroline DEN +18:44
79 109 YONAMINE Eri JPN +20:47
80 4 KOREVAAR Jeanne NED +22:33
81 123 RIJKES Sarah AUT +23:06
- 44 LACH Marta POL DNF
- 141 SHARPE Alice IRL DNF
- 21 WILES Tayler USA DNF
- 31 BRENNAUER Lisa GER DNF
- 78 HENDERSON Anna GBR DNF
- 53 DREVILLE Anabelle FRA DNF
- 99 PENTON Sara SWE DNF
- 144 COVRIG Ana Maria ROU DNF
- 143 KIRALY Monika HUN DNF
- 132 CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP DNF
- 74 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN DNF
- 84 HARVEY Mikayla NZL DNF
- 61 MAINE Katherine CAN DNF
- 119 PU Yixian CHN DNF
- 136 ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ DNF
- 36 WORRACK Trixi GER DNF
- 10 CECCHINI Elena ITA DNF
- 30 BECKER Charlotte GER DNF
- 54 DUVAL Eugenie FRA DNF
- 51 BIANNIC Aude FRA DNF
- 20 THOMAS Leah USA DNF
- 100 LEPISTO Lotta Pauliina FIN DNF
- 135 ERIC Jelena SRB DNF
- 120 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam ETH DNF
- 32 HAMMES Kathrin GER DNF
- 142 FASOI Varvara GRE DNF
- 94 POTOKINA Anna RUS DNF
- 48 WILKOS Katarzyna POL DNF
- 64 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP DNF
- 114 NGUYEN Thi That VIE DNF
- 45 NERLO Aurela POL DNF
- 71 JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN DNF
- 130 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI DNF
- 107 KANEKO Hiromi JPN DNF
- 105 HEINE Vita NOR DNF
- 103 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR DNF
- 146 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK DNF
- 95 FABER Claire LUX DNF
- 147 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO DNF
- 122 LEUNG Wing Yee HKG DNF
- 113 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL DNF
- 108 KARAMI Miyoko JPN DNF
- 137 POTAPOVA Faina KAZ DNF
- 96 HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX DNF
- 133 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR DNF
- 77 COBB Alice GBR DNF
- 139 PERINOVIC Maja CRO DNF
- 66 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP DNF
- 145 JASEKOVA Tatiana SVK DNF
- 28 ROY Sarah AUS DNF
- 25 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS DNF
- 19 RYAN Alexis USA DNF
- 116 RIABCHENKO Tetiana UKR DNF
- 102 AALERUD Katrine NOR DNF
- 124 RITTER Martina AUT DNF
- 90 DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS DNF
- 126 KORVASOVA Tereza CZE DNF
- 101 PUSKALA Viivi FIN DNF
- 39 HANNES Kaat BEL DNF
- 127 COELHO FERREIRA Camila BRA DNF
- 128 FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA DNF
- 38 DEMEY Valerie BEL DNF
- 35 RIFFEL Christa GER DNF
- 50 OWEN Elne RSA DNF
- 81 PRADERA BERNAL Heidy CUB DNF
- 110 DEBESAY Mosana ERI DNF
- 121 LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG DNF
- 149 BAKU Rudina ALB DNF
Show all
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Saturday, September 29 2018, 12:10 UTC
    • 155.6km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    Follow the race on: