Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-TirolInnsbruck-TirolSeptember 22nd - 30th 201812 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Women Elite Road RaceKufstein- 534mInnsbruck- 576mUCI Road World Championships - Women Elite Road Race05101520253035404550556065707580859095100105110115120125130135140145150155156.2km4005006007008009001000Line 1Line 4Line 2Line 3
Peloton
HomeSTARTLISTRESULTSMAPPDF

home

World Champion
6van der BREGGEN AnnaNETHERLANDSNEDNED
Results
16van der BREGGEN AnnaNED4:11:04
229SPRATT AmandaAUS+3:42
311GUDERZO TatianaITA+5:26
497FAHLIN EmiliaSWE+6:13
543JASINSKA MalgorzataPOL+6:13
658CANUEL Karol-AnnCAN+6:17
78van VLEUTEN AnnemiekNED+7:05
85PIETERS AmyNED+7:05
92BRAND LucindaNED+7:17
1022WINDER RuthUSA+7:17
11115LELEIVYTE RasaLTU+7:17
1246NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaPOL+7:17
1312LONGO BORGHINI ElisaITA+7:17
1462POIDEVIN SaraCAN+7:17
1591IAKOVENKO AnastasiiaRUS+7:17
1616GUARNIER MeganUSA+7:17
1749MOOLMAN-PASIO AshleighRSA+7:17
1833KOPPENBURG ClaraGER+7:17
1963GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita VictoESP+7:17
2013MAGNALDI EricaITA+7:17
2117HALL KatharineUSA+7:17
22131NEFF JolandaSUI+7:17
2373LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupDEN+7:22
2427KENNEDY LucyAUS+7:31
2560KIRCHMANN LeahCAN+8:18
2679ROWE DanielleGBR+8:18
2782SIERRA CANADILLA ArlenisCUB+8:18
2837de VUYST SofieBEL+8:18
29104BORGLI StineNOR+8:18
3086BATAGELJ PolonaSLO+8:18
3118RIVERA CorynUSA+8:18
3298NILSSON HannaSWE+8:18
3388PINTAR UrskaSLO+8:18
3467MERINO CORTAZAR EiderESP+8:18
3526GILLOW SharaAUS+8:18
36129FREI SinaSUI+8:18
3772LANGVAD AnnikaDEN+8:18
3856PITEL EdwigeFRA+8:18
39118VYSOTSKA YevgeniyaUKR+8:18
4041van de VELDE JulieBEL+8:18
4180WRIGHT SophieGBR+8:36
4242van den STEEN KellyBEL+9:00
43106LORVIK IngridNOR+9:00
441BLAAK ChantalNED+9:00
4575BARNES HannahGBR+10:58
4634LIPPERT LianeGER+10:58
4785WILLIAMS GeorgiaNZL+11:01
4823BROWN GraceAUS+11:01
49134SHAPIRA OmerISR+11:14
5040MICHIELS GithaBEL+12:32
5159JACKSON AlisonCAN+12:48
52111MORENO CANCHON Blanca LilianaCOL+13:01
5368SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ AneESP+13:01
5424CHAPMAN BrodieAUS+13:01
5593NOVOLODSKAYA MariaRUS+13:10
56117SHEKEL OlgaUKR+13:46
5765LLAMAS GARCIA LorenaESP+14:05
5815PIRRONE ElenaITA+14:05
59125TAZREITER AngelikaAUT+14:26
607van DIJK EllenNED+14:29
6155LABOUS JulietteFRA+14:29
62148YAPURA FernandaARG+14:29
639BERTIZZOLO SofiaITA+14:29
6476CHRISTMAS DanielleGBR+14:51
6587KERN SpelaSLO+14:51
6683ANDERSON GraceNZL+14:51
6789ZIGART UrskaSLO+14:55
6847PLICHTA AnnaPOL+16:05
693ENSING JannekeNED+16:05
7092KLIMOVA DianaRUS+18:04
7170DIDERIKSEN AmalieDEN+18:04
7214PALADIN SorayaITA+18:04
7352CORDON RAGOT AudreyFRA+18:04
7457BERGEN SaraCAN+18:20
75140SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA StephanieCHI+18:44
76112PATINO BEDOYA Paula AndreaCOL+18:44
77138SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKAZ+18:44
7869BOHE CarolineDEN+18:44
79109YONAMINE EriJPN+20:47
804KOREVAAR JeanneNED+22:33
81123RIJKES SarahAUT+23:06
-44LACH MartaPOLDNF
-141SHARPE AliceIRLDNF
-21WILES TaylerUSADNF
-31BRENNAUER LisaGERDNF
-78HENDERSON AnnaGBRDNF
-53DREVILLE AnabelleFRADNF
-99PENTON SaraSWEDNF
-144COVRIG Ana MariaROUDNF
-143KIRALY MonikaHUNDNF
-132CHRISTOFOROU AntriCYPDNF
-74MATHIESEN PernilleDENDNF
-84HARVEY MikaylaNZLDNF
-61MAINE KatherineCANDNF
-119PU YixianCHNDNF
-136ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKAZDNF
-36WORRACK TrixiGERDNF
-10CECCHINI ElenaITADNF
-30BECKER CharlotteGERDNF
-54DUVAL EugenieFRADNF
-51BIANNIC AudeFRADNF
-20THOMAS LeahUSADNF
-100LEPISTO Lotta PauliinaFINDNF
-135ERIC JelenaSRBDNF
-120GEBRU Eyeru TesfoamETHDNF
-32HAMMES KathrinGERDNF
-142FASOI VarvaraGREDNF
-94POTOKINA AnnaRUSDNF
-48WILKOS KatarzynaPOLDNF
-64GONZALEZ BLANCO AliciaESPDNF
-114NGUYEN Thi ThatVIEDNF
-45NERLO AurelaPOLDNF
-71JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie NorsgaardDENDNF
-130HANSELMANN NicoleSUIDNF
-107KANEKO HiromiJPNDNF
-105HEINE VitaNORDNF
-103ANDERSEN SusanneNORDNF
-146MEDVEDOVA TerezaSVKDNF
-95FABER ClaireLUXDNF
-147CAMPBELL TenielTTODNF
-122LEUNG Wing YeeHKGDNF
-113SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana CristinaCOLDNF
-108KARAMI MiyokoJPNDNF
-137POTAPOVA FainaKAZDNF
-96HARSCH Anne-SophieLUXDNF
-133GAFINOVITZ RotemISRDNF
-77COBB AliceGBRDNF
-139PERINOVIC MajaCRODNF
-66MARTINEZ BONAFE CristinaESPDNF
-145JASEKOVA TatianaSVKDNF
-28ROY SarahAUSDNF
-25CROMWELL TiffanyAUSDNF
-19RYAN AlexisUSADNF
-116RIABCHENKO TetianaUKRDNF
-102AALERUD KatrineNORDNF
-124RITTER MartinaAUTDNF
-90DOBRYNINA KseniiaRUSDNF
-126KORVASOVA TerezaCZEDNF
-101PUSKALA ViiviFINDNF
-39HANNES KaatBELDNF
-127COELHO FERREIRA CamilaBRADNF
-128FERNANDES SILVA ClemildaBRADNF
-38DEMEY ValerieBELDNF
-35RIFFEL ChristaGERDNF
-50OWEN ElneRSADNF
-81PRADERA BERNAL HeidyCUBDNF
-110DEBESAY MosanaERIDNF
-121LEUNG Hoi WahHKGDNF
-149BAKU RudinaALBDNF
Show all

Race technical info

  • Saturday, September 29 2018, 12:10UTC
  • 155.6km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: