Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-TirolInnsbruck-TirolSeptember 22nd - 30th 201812 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Under 23 Individual Time TrialWattens- 556mInnsbruck- 576mUCI Road World Championships - Men Under 23 Individual Time Trial051015202527.7km500550600650Line 1Line 4Line 2Line 3
HomeSTARTLISTLIVERESULTSMAPPDF

home

World Champion
1BJERG MikkelDENMARKDENDEN
Results
11BJERG MikkelDEN32:31.05
247van MOER BrentBEL+33.47
343JORGENSEN Mathias NorsgaardDEN+38.30
43AFFINI EdoardoITA+44.48
556HAYTER EthanGBR+45.65
617FOSS Tobias SNOR+50.60
72McNULTY BrandonUSA+52.79
827de BOD StefanRSA+59.43
945SOBRERO MatteoITA+1:01.39
105SCOTSON CallumAUS+1:01.52
1150BISSEGGER StefanSUI+1:01.90
1249GAMPER PatrickAUT+1:03.53
1355LEKNESSUND AndreasNOR+1:03.67
1416KAMNA LennardGER+1:04.66
1554KANTER MaxGER+1:05.04
1623EENKHOORN PascalNED+1:06.31
1751PADUN MarkUKR+1:07.49
1813BRUNEL AlexysFRA+1:08.10
199OTRUBA JakubCZE+1:11.66
206LEYSEN SenneBEL+1:18.57
2167ZUKOWSKY NickolasCAN+1:20.33
2212MACIEJUK FilipPOL+1:22.37
2344HECHT GageUSA+1:22.72
2460van den BERG JuliusNED+1:24.28
2524O'LOUGHLIN MichaelIRL+1:27.63
264WIRTGEN TomLUX+1:30.90
2718TANFIELD CharlieGBR+1:31.70
2853OLIVEIRA IvoPOR+1:34.52
2919CASTRILLO ZAPATER JaimeESP+1:38.06
3014ALMEIDA JoaoPOR+1:39.77
3170PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanDEN+1:40.74
3259CHERKASOV NikolaiRUS+1:42.91
3315PEAK BarnabasHUN+1:44.79
348WILDAUER MarkusAUT+1:44.93
3552GUERNALEC ThibaultFRA+1:48.93
3671KONYCHEV AlexanderITA+1:53.41
3764MAIN KentRSA+2:00.02
3861McDUNPHY ConnIRL+2:06.44
3910HIRSCHI MarcSUI+2:07.20
4033ROBERGE AdamCAN+2:08.62
4148PRIMOZIC JakaSLO+2:33.39
4236VAHTRA NormanEST+2:37.30
4334FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego AgustinCHI+2:50.30
4441TU SergioTPE+2:53.77
4538STOJNIC VeljkoSRB+2:55.89
4635MILTIADIS AndreasCYP+2:57.45
4765MATSUDA ShoiJPN+2:58.18
4831CHZHAN IgorKAZ+3:00.36
4929YAMAMOTO MasakiJPN+3:00.88
5046LEYDER PitLUX+3:08.25
5122RIKUNOV PetrRUS+3:12.72
5230BATSAIKHAN TegshbayarMGL+3:15.46
5369STOCEK MatusSVK+3:20.59
5426EBRAHIM RedwanETH+3:24.94
5562MULUEBERHAN HenokERI+3:36.89
5657PARRA CUERDA Jose FelixESP+3:37.34
5711MALIEIEV TimurUKR+3:39.30
5837PETROVSKI AndrejMKD+3:41.57
5839BABIC AdrianSVK+3:41.57
6066SAINBAYAR JambaljamtsMGL+3:49.61
6125HABTOM TEKLE AwetERI+3:52.31
6258MUGISHA SamuelRWA+3:52.62
6368ILIC OgnjenSRB+4:03.73
647PENKO IzidorSLO+4:13.13
6520ARERUYA JosephRWA+4:23.85
6628DAUMONT PaulBUR+4:47.03
6763EJGU Million BezaETH+5:31.63
6832MIKAYILZADE MusaAZE+6:46.48
6921HARAKAT OthmanMAR+7:13.41
7042COLE TylerTTO+13:28.47
-40AL MOAKEE TarekSYRDNS
Show all

Race technical info

  • Monday, September 24 2018, 14:40UTC
  • 27.7km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: