Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol 22 - 30 September 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Elite Road Race Kufstein - 548m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Men Elite Road Race 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 258.5km 400 500 600 700 800 900 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Results Map pdf

live

Finish
1 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 6:46:41
2 17 BARDET Romain FRA +0
3 164 WOODS Michael CAN +0
4 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +0
5 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +13
6 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +43
7 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +43
8 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +43
9 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +43
10 128 COSTA Rui POR +43
11 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +43
12 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +49
13 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +52
14 52 OOMEN Sam NED +1:21
15 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +1:21
16 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +1:21
17 117 HIRT Jan CZE +1:21
18 148 BENNETT George NZL +1:21
19 66 HAIG Jack AUS +1:21
20 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +1:21
21 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +1:21
22 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +1:21
23 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +1:32
24 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +1:54
25 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +2:00
26 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +2:10
27 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +2:10
28 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +2:10
29 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +2:10
30 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +2:42
31 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +2:42
32 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +2:42
33 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +2:57
34 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +4:00
35 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +4:00
36 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +4:00
37 46 YATES Adam GBR +4:00
38 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +4:00
39 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +5:00
40 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +5:05
41 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +5:44
42 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +5:44
43 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +5:44
44 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +5:56
45 106 GOGL Michael AUT +5:56
46 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +5:56
47 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +6:00
48 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +6:02
49 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +6:02
50 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +8:08
51 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +8:08
52 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +10:22
53 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +10:33
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 114 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
- 9 de PLUS Laurens BEL DNF
- 166 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU DNF
- 188 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH DNF
- 109 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT DNF
- 43 KNOX James GBR DNF
- 45 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
- 130 MACHADO Tiago POR DNF
- 162 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
- 116 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
- 23 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
- 20 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA DNF
- 140 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
- 71 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
- 77 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN DNF
- 138 DIDIER Laurent LUX DNF
- 86 BOLE Grega SLO DNF
- 93 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT DNF
- 111 PREIDLER Georg AUT DNF
- 94 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
- 99 PATERSKI Maciej POL DNF
- 149 BEVIN Patrick NZL DNF
- 1 SAGAN Peter SVK DNF
- 159 STALNOV Nikita KAZ DNF
- 65 DENNIS Rohan AUS DNF
- 12 PAUWELS Serge BEL DNF
- 151 SMITH Dion NZL DNF
- 58 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL DNF
- 61 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL DNF
- 8 BENOOT Tiesj BEL DNF
- 181 RUMAC Josip CRO DNF
- 73 BRESCHEL Matti DEN DNF
- 152 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DNF
- 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
- 57 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL DNF
- 100 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR DNF
- 4 HARING Martin SVK DNF
- 143 WIRTGEN Tom LUX DNF
- 6 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
- 7 TYBOR Patrik SVK DNF
- 120 KUKRLE Michael CZE DNF
- 3 CANECKY Marek SVK DNF
- 167 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
- 44 STANNARD Ian GBR DNF
- 139 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX DNF
- 184 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC DNF
- 175 BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR DNF
- 18 BARGUIL Warren FRA DNF
- 88 NOVAK Domen SLO DNF
- 163 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
- 169 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR DNF
- 89 PIBERNIK Luka SLO DNF
- 155 TAARAMAE Rein EST DNF
- 183 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU DNF
- 172 SOBAL Yauhen BLR DNF
- 74 EG Niklas DEN DNF
- 2 BASKA Erik SVK DNF
- 5 MAHDAR Martin SVK DNF
- 180 CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil IRI DNF
- 150 BEWLEY Sam NZL DNF
- 178 TVETCOV Serghei ROU DNF
- 142 KIRSCH Alex LUX DNF
- 186 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE DNF
- 156 VAHTRA Norman EST DNF
- 182 CHIU Ho San HKG DNF
- 187 SESSLER Nicolas BRA DNF
Show All
Finish
1 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 6:46:41
2 17 BARDET Romain FRA +0
3 164 WOODS Michael CAN +0
4 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +0
5 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +13
6 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +43
7 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +43
8 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +43
9 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +43
10 128 COSTA Rui POR +43
11 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +43
12 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +49
13 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +52
14 52 OOMEN Sam NED +1:21
15 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +1:21
16 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +1:21
17 117 HIRT Jan CZE +1:21
18 148 BENNETT George NZL +1:21
19 66 HAIG Jack AUS +1:21
20 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +1:21
21 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +1:21
22 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +1:21
23 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +1:32
24 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +1:54
25 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +2:00
26 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +2:10
27 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +2:10
28 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +2:10
29 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +2:10
30 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +2:42
31 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +2:42
32 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +2:42
33 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +2:57
34 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +4:00
35 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +4:00
36 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +4:00
37 46 YATES Adam GBR +4:00
38 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +4:00
39 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +5:00
40 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +5:05
41 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +5:44
42 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +5:44
43 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +5:44
44 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +5:56
45 106 GOGL Michael AUT +5:56
46 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +5:56
47 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +6:00
48 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +6:02
49 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +6:02
50 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +8:08
51 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +8:08
52 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +10:22
53 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +10:33
Show All
Lap 7
1 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN 5:54:42
2 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
3 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +2:18
4 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +2:18
5 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +2:18
6 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +2:18
7 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +2:18
8 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +2:18
9 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +2:18
10 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +2:18
11 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +2:18
12 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +2:18
13 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +2:18
14 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +2:18
15 17 BARDET Romain FRA +2:18
16 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +2:18
17 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +2:18
18 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +2:18
19 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +2:18
20 128 COSTA Rui POR +2:18
21 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +2:18
22 55 WEENING Pieter NED +2:18
23 66 HAIG Jack AUS +2:18
24 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +2:18
25 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +2:18
26 52 OOMEN Sam NED +2:18
27 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +2:18
28 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +2:18
29 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +2:18
30 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +2:18
31 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +2:18
32 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +2:18
33 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +2:18
34 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +2:18
35 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +2:18
36 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +2:18
37 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +2:18
38 164 WOODS Michael CAN +2:18
39 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +2:18
40 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +2:18
41 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +2:18
42 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +2:18
43 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +2:18
44 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +2:18
45 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +2:18
46 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +2:18
47 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +2:18
48 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +2:18
49 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +2:18
50 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +2:18
51 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +2:18
52 106 GOGL Michael AUT +2:18
53 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +2:18
54 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +2:18
55 148 BENNETT George NZL +2:18
56 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +2:18
57 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +2:18
58 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +2:18
59 117 HIRT Jan CZE +2:18
60 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +2:18
61 69 POWER Rob AUS +2:18
62 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +2:18
63 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +2:18
64 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +2:18
65 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +2:18
66 46 YATES Adam GBR +2:18
67 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +2:18
68 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +2:53
69 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +2:53
70 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +2:53
71 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +3:23
72 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA +3:49
73 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +4:03
74 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +4:03
75 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +4:03
76 82 DENZ Nico GER +4:51
77 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +5:25
78 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +5:25
79 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +5:25
80 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +5:25
81 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +5:25
82 145 KING Benjamin USA +5:59
83 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +6:39
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
Show All
Lap 6
1 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA 5:16:29
2 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +0
3 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +0
4 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
7 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +4:31
8 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +4:31
9 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +4:31
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
12 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +4:47
13 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +4:47
14 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +4:47
15 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +4:47
16 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +4:47
17 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +4:47
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
20 106 GOGL Michael AUT +4:47
21 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +4:47
22 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +4:47
23 66 HAIG Jack AUS +4:47
24 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +4:47
25 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +4:47
26 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +4:47
27 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +4:47
28 128 COSTA Rui POR +4:47
29 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +4:47
30 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +4:47
31 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +4:47
32 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +4:47
33 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +4:47
34 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +4:47
35 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +4:47
36 52 OOMEN Sam NED +4:47
37 55 WEENING Pieter NED +4:47
38 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +4:47
39 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +4:47
40 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +4:47
41 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +4:47
42 164 WOODS Michael CAN +4:47
43 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +4:47
44 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +4:47
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
46 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +4:47
47 117 HIRT Jan CZE +4:47
48 17 BARDET Romain FRA +4:47
49 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +4:47
50 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +4:47
51 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +4:47
52 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +4:47
53 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +4:47
54 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +4:47
55 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +4:47
56 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +4:47
57 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +4:47
58 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +4:47
59 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +4:47
60 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +4:47
61 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +4:47
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
63 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +4:47
64 82 DENZ Nico GER +4:47
65 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +4:47
66 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +4:47
67 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +4:47
68 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +4:47
69 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +4:47
70 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +4:47
71 148 BENNETT George NZL +4:47
72 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +4:47
73 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +4:47
74 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +4:47
75 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +4:47
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
77 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +4:47
78 69 POWER Rob AUS +4:47
79 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +4:47
80 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +4:47
81 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +4:47
82 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +4:47
83 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +4:47
84 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +4:47
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
87 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +4:47
88 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +4:47
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
90 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +4:47
91 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +4:47
92 46 YATES Adam GBR +4:47
93 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +4:47
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
95 145 KING Benjamin USA +5:34
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
102 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +5:38
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
Show All
Lap 5
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
4 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA +0
5 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +0
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
7 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
8 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +0
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
10 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +7:41
11 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +7:41
12 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +7:41
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
14 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +7:41
15 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +7:41
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
17 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +7:41
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
21 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +7:41
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
23 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +7:41
24 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +7:41
25 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +7:41
26 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +7:41
27 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +7:41
28 128 COSTA Rui POR +7:41
29 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +7:41
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
31 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +7:41
32 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +7:41
33 52 OOMEN Sam NED +7:41
34 145 KING Benjamin USA +7:41
35 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +7:41
- 114 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
37 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +7:41
38 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +7:41
39 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +7:41
40 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +7:41
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
42 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +7:41
43 17 BARDET Romain FRA +7:41
44 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +7:41
45 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +7:41
46 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +7:41
47 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +7:41
48 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +7:41
49 82 DENZ Nico GER +7:41
50 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +7:41
51 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +7:41
52 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +7:41
53 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +7:41
54 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +7:41
- 9 de PLUS Laurens BEL DNF
56 117 HIRT Jan CZE +7:41
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
58 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +7:41
59 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +7:41
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
61 55 WEENING Pieter NED +7:41
62 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +7:41
63 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +7:41
64 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +7:41
65 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +7:41
66 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +7:41
- 166 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU DNF
68 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +7:41
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
70 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +7:41
71 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +7:41
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
74 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +7:41
75 66 HAIG Jack AUS +7:41
76 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +7:41
77 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +7:41
78 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +7:41
79 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +7:41
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
- 188 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH DNF
82 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +7:41
83 164 WOODS Michael CAN +7:41
84 69 POWER Rob AUS +7:41
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
86 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +7:41
87 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +7:41
88 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +7:41
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
91 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +7:41
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
93 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +7:41
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
95 106 GOGL Michael AUT +7:41
95 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +7:41
97 148 BENNETT George NZL +7:41
98 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +7:41
99 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +7:41
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
101 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +7:41
102 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +7:41
- 109 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT DNF
104 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +7:41
105 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +7:41
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
113 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +7:41
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
116 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +7:41
- 43 KNOX James GBR DNF
118 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +7:41
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
120 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +7:41
121 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +7:41
- 45 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
123 46 YATES Adam GBR +7:41
124 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +7:57
125 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +8:00
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 130 MACHADO Tiago POR DNF
- 162 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
- 116 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 23 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
- 20 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA DNF
- 140 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
- 71 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
- 77 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN DNF
Show All
Lap 4
1 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA 3:58:37
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
3 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +0
4 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
5 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +0
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
- 114 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 138 DIDIER Laurent LUX DNF
- 23 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
- 86 BOLE Grega SLO DNF
- 93 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT DNF
- 45 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
17 106 GOGL Michael AUT +9:37
- 111 PREIDLER Georg AUT DNF
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
20 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +9:37
- 109 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT DNF
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
23 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +9:37
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
25 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +9:37
- 94 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
27 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +9:37
28 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +9:37
- 116 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
30 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +9:37
- 99 PATERSKI Maciej POL DNF
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
33 128 COSTA Rui POR +9:37
34 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +9:37
35 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +9:37
36 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +9:37
37 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +9:37
38 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +9:37
39 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +9:37
40 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +9:37
41 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +9:37
42 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +9:37
43 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +9:37
44 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +9:37
45 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +9:37
46 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +9:37
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
48 52 OOMEN Sam NED +9:37
49 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +9:37
50 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +9:37
51 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +9:37
52 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +9:37
- 77 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN DNF
54 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +9:37
55 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +9:37
56 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +9:37
- 71 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
58 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +9:37
59 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +9:37
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
62 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +9:37
63 66 HAIG Jack AUS +9:37
64 148 BENNETT George NZL +9:37
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
66 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +9:37
67 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +9:37
68 46 YATES Adam GBR +9:37
- 149 BEVIN Patrick NZL DNF
70 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +9:37
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
72 82 DENZ Nico GER +9:37
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
74 117 HIRT Jan CZE +9:37
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
76 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +9:37
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
- 43 KNOX James GBR DNF
- 188 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH DNF
- 1 SAGAN Peter SVK DNF
84 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +9:37
- 162 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
86 164 WOODS Michael CAN +9:37
87 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +9:37
88 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +9:37
89 17 BARDET Romain FRA +9:37
90 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +9:37
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
92 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +9:37
93 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +9:37
94 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +9:37
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
97 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +9:37
98 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +9:37
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
100 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +9:37
101 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +9:37
102 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +9:37
- 159 STALNOV Nikita KAZ DNF
104 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +9:37
105 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +9:37
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
107 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +9:37
108 69 POWER Rob AUS +9:37
- 65 DENNIS Rohan AUS DNF
110 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +9:37
111 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +9:37
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
- 12 PAUWELS Serge BEL DNF
114 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +9:37
115 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +9:37
- 151 SMITH Dion NZL DNF
117 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +9:37
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
119 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +9:37
120 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +9:37
- 9 de PLUS Laurens BEL DNF
122 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +9:37
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
- 58 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
127 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +9:37
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
- 61 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL DNF
- 8 BENOOT Tiesj BEL DNF
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
132 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +9:37
- 181 RUMAC Josip CRO DNF
- 140 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
135 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +9:37
- 73 BRESCHEL Matti DEN DNF
- 152 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DNF
138 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +9:37
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
- 130 MACHADO Tiago POR DNF
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
- 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
144 145 KING Benjamin USA +9:37
145 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +9:37
- 20 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA DNF
147 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +9:37
148 55 WEENING Pieter NED +9:37
149 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +9:37
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 166 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU DNF
152 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +9:37
153 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +9:37
154 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +9:37
- 57 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL DNF
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 100 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR DNF
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
- 4 HARING Martin SVK DNF
- 143 WIRTGEN Tom LUX DNF
- 6 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
- 7 TYBOR Patrik SVK DNF
- 120 KUKRLE Michael CZE DNF
- 3 CANECKY Marek SVK DNF
- 167 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
- 44 STANNARD Ian GBR DNF
- 139 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX DNF
- 184 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC DNF
- 175 BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR DNF
Show All
Lap 3
1 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA 3:18:43
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
3 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +0
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
5 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +0
6 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
- 138 DIDIER Laurent LUX DNF
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 114 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
- 44 STANNARD Ian GBR DNF
- 110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT DNF
- 93 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 23 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
- 86 BOLE Grega SLO DNF
17 106 GOGL Michael AUT +13:55
- 111 PREIDLER Georg AUT DNF
- 109 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT DNF
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
22 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +13:55
23 117 HIRT Jan CZE +13:55
24 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +13:55
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
27 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +13:55
28 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +13:55
- 94 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
- 167 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
- 8 BENOOT Tiesj BEL DNF
33 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +13:55
34 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +13:55
35 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +13:55
36 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +13:55
37 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +13:55
38 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +13:55
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
40 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +13:55
41 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +13:55
- 99 PATERSKI Maciej POL DNF
- 18 BARGUIL Warren FRA DNF
43 128 COSTA Rui POR +13:55
- 139 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX DNF
- 149 BEVIN Patrick NZL DNF
47 17 BARDET Romain FRA +13:55
- 188 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH DNF
49 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +13:55
50 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +13:55
51 52 OOMEN Sam NED +13:55
- 73 BRESCHEL Matti DEN DNF
- 88 NOVAK Domen SLO DNF
54 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +13:55
- 65 DENNIS Rohan AUS DNF
56 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +13:55
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
58 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +13:55
59 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +13:55
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
61 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +13:55
62 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +13:55
63 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +13:55
64 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +13:55
- 77 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN DNF
66 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +13:55
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
- 9 de PLUS Laurens BEL DNF
69 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +13:55
70 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +13:55
71 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +13:55
72 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +13:55
73 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +13:55
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
75 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +13:55
76 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +13:55
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
78 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +13:55
79 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +13:55
80 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +13:55
81 66 HAIG Jack AUS +13:55
82 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +13:55
83 69 POWER Rob AUS +13:55
- 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
85 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +13:55
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
- 1 SAGAN Peter SVK DNF
88 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +13:55
89 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +13:55
90 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +13:55
91 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +13:55
92 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +13:55
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
- 162 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
- 71 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
- 159 STALNOV Nikita KAZ DNF
98 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +13:55
- 57 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL DNF
- 163 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
101 164 WOODS Michael CAN +13:55
102 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +13:55
- 143 WIRTGEN Tom LUX DNF
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
- 181 RUMAC Josip CRO DNF
106 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +13:55
- 151 SMITH Dion NZL DNF
- 169 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR DNF
- 184 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC DNF
- 45 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
111 55 WEENING Pieter NED +13:55
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
113 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +13:55
114 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +13:55
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
116 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +13:55
117 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +13:55
118 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +13:55
119 82 DENZ Nico GER +13:55
120 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +13:55
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
122 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +13:55
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
124 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +13:55
125 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +13:55
- 61 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL DNF
127 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +13:55
128 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +13:55
129 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +13:55
- 152 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DNF
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 130 MACHADO Tiago POR DNF
133 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +13:55
134 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +13:55
135 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +13:55
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
- 58 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL DNF
138 148 BENNETT George NZL +13:55
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
- 100 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR DNF
- 120 KUKRLE Michael CZE DNF
143 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +13:55
- 116 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
- 12 PAUWELS Serge BEL DNF
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
147 145 KING Benjamin USA +13:55
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
149 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +13:55
150 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +13:55
- 89 PIBERNIK Luka SLO DNF
152 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +13:55
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
154 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +13:55
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
- 7 TYBOR Patrik SVK DNF
157 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +13:55
158 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +13:55
- 4 HARING Martin SVK DNF
- 20 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA DNF
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
162 46 YATES Adam GBR +13:55
- 155 TAARAMAE Rein EST DNF
- 140 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
165 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +13:55
- 166 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU DNF
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 6 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
- 3 CANECKY Marek SVK DNF
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
- 43 KNOX James GBR DNF
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
- 175 BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR DNF
- 183 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU DNF
- 172 SOBAL Yauhen BLR DNF
- 74 EG Niklas DEN DNF
- 2 BASKA Erik SVK DNF
- 5 MAHDAR Martin SVK DNF
- 180 CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil IRI DNF
Show All
Lap 2
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
2 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +0
3 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +0
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
5 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
7 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA +0
- 138 DIDIER Laurent LUX DNF
- 114 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
- 110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT DNF
- 23 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
- 93 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 44 STANNARD Ian GBR DNF
16 106 GOGL Michael AUT +16:23
- 111 PREIDLER Georg AUT DNF
- 109 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT DNF
19 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +16:23
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
- 86 BOLE Grega SLO DNF
22 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +16:23
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
- 88 NOVAK Domen SLO DNF
25 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +16:23
26 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +16:23
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
28 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +16:23
- 94 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
30 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +16:23
31 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +16:23
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
33 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +16:23
- 99 PATERSKI Maciej POL DNF
- 139 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX DNF
- 167 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
- 65 DENNIS Rohan AUS DNF
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
- 20 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA DNF
- 18 BARGUIL Warren FRA DNF
41 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +16:23
- 45 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
- 149 BEVIN Patrick NZL DNF
44 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +16:23
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
46 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +16:23
47 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +16:23
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 188 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH DNF
50 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +16:23
- 184 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC DNF
52 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +16:23
- 58 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL DNF
54 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +16:23
- 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
56 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +16:23
57 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +16:23
58 66 HAIG Jack AUS +16:23
59 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +16:23
60 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +16:23
61 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +16:23
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
65 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +16:23
66 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +16:23
67 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +16:23
- 1 SAGAN Peter SVK DNF
69 69 POWER Rob AUS +16:23
- 181 RUMAC Josip CRO DNF
- 57 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL DNF
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
73 82 DENZ Nico GER +16:23
74 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +16:23
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
77 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +16:23
78 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +16:23
79 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +16:23
- 143 WIRTGEN Tom LUX DNF
81 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +16:23
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
83 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +16:23
84 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +16:23
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
87 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +16:23
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
- 9 de PLUS Laurens BEL DNF
90 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +16:23
- 140 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
- 151 SMITH Dion NZL DNF
93 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +16:23
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
95 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +16:23
- 163 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
97 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +16:23
98 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +16:23
99 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +16:23
100 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +16:23
101 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +16:23
- 152 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DNF
- 166 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU DNF
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
- 6 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
108 128 COSTA Rui POR +16:23
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
- 4 HARING Martin SVK DNF
111 17 BARDET Romain FRA +16:23
112 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +16:23
113 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +16:23
- 100 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR DNF
- 2 BASKA Erik SVK DNF
116 164 WOODS Michael CAN +16:23
117 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +16:23
- 77 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN DNF
- 159 STALNOV Nikita KAZ DNF
120 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +16:23
- 12 PAUWELS Serge BEL DNF
122 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +16:23
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
- 89 PIBERNIK Luka SLO DNF
126 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +16:23
127 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +16:23
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
- 120 KUKRLE Michael CZE DNF
- 150 BEWLEY Sam NZL DNF
132 148 BENNETT George NZL +16:23
133 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +16:23
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
- 7 TYBOR Patrik SVK DNF
136 145 KING Benjamin USA +16:23
137 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +16:23
138 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +16:23
- 74 EG Niklas DEN DNF
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
142 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +16:23
- 178 TVETCOV Serghei ROU DNF
144 55 WEENING Pieter NED +16:23
- 183 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU DNF
- 169 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR DNF
- 172 SOBAL Yauhen BLR DNF
- 116 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
149 117 HIRT Jan CZE +16:23
- 5 MAHDAR Martin SVK DNF
- 3 CANECKY Marek SVK DNF
- 8 BENOOT Tiesj BEL DNF
153 46 YATES Adam GBR +16:23
154 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +16:23
- 130 MACHADO Tiago POR DNF
- 142 KIRSCH Alex LUX DNF
- 175 BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR DNF
- 61 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL DNF
- 186 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE DNF
- 180 CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil IRI DNF
- 156 VAHTRA Norman EST DNF
- 155 TAARAMAE Rein EST DNF
- 43 KNOX James GBR DNF
- 71 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
165 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +16:52
166 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +16:52
167 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +16:52
168 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +16:52
- 162 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
171 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +17:03
172 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +17:03
173 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +17:03
174 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +17:03
175 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +17:03
176 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +17:03
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
178 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +17:11
179 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +17:11
- 73 BRESCHEL Matti DEN DNF
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
182 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +17:11
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
184 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +17:11
185 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +17:20
186 52 OOMEN Sam NED +17:23
Show All
Lap 1
- 170 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR DNF
- 157 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ DNF
- 118 HNIK Karel CZE DNF
- 114 MULLEN Ryan IRL DNF
5 153 JANSE van RENSBURG Jacques RSA +0
6 105 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR +0
- 185 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE DNF
- 112 DUNNE Conor IRL DNF
9 72 ASGREEN Kasper DEN +0
10 161 BRITTON Robert CAN +0
- 138 DIDIER Laurent LUX DNF
- 93 TRATNIK Jan SLO DNF
- 44 STANNARD Ian GBR DNF
- 110 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT DNF
- 23 ROUX Anthony FRA DNF
16 106 GOGL Michael AUT +17:29
- 111 PREIDLER Georg AUT DNF
- 109 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT DNF
- 107 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT DNF
20 108 KONRAD Patrick AUT +17:29
21 80 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER +17:29
- 86 BOLE Grega SLO DNF
- 45 SWIFT Connor GBR DNF
- 87 MOHORIC Matej SLO DNF
25 91 ROGLIC Primoz SLO +17:29
- 116 CERNY Josef CZE DNF
- 90 POLANC Jan SLO DNF
28 119 KREUZIGER Roman CZE +17:29
- 121 STYBAR Zdenek CZE DNF
- 150 BEWLEY Sam NZL DNF
- 139 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX DNF
- 71 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS DNF
33 117 HIRT Jan CZE +17:29
- 94 BODNAR Maciej POL DNF
- 149 BEVIN Patrick NZL DNF
- 163 HOULE Hugo CAN DNF
- 65 DENNIS Rohan AUS DNF
38 148 BENNETT George NZL +17:29
39 96 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL +17:29
40 66 HAIG Jack AUS +17:29
41 14 van AVERMAET Greg BEL +17:29
- 151 SMITH Dion NZL DNF
- 99 PATERSKI Maciej POL DNF
- 167 NEILANDS Krists LAT DNF
45 128 COSTA Rui POR +17:29
- 120 KUKRLE Michael CZE DNF
- 95 GOLAS Michal POL DNF
48 168 SKUJINS Toms LAT +17:29
- 67 HAMILTON Christopher AUS DNF
50 69 POWER Rob AUS +17:29
51 98 OWSIAN Lukasz POL +17:29
52 11 MEURISSE Xandro BEL +17:29
- 126 SCHAR Michael SUI DNF
- 143 WIRTGEN Tom LUX DNF
55 62 QUINTANA Nairo COL +17:29
- 56 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL DNF
57 64 CLARKE Simon AUS +17:29
- 142 KIRSCH Alex LUX DNF
- 58 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL DNF
- 70 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William AUS DNF
- 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS DNF
62 59 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL +17:29
- 12 PAUWELS Serge BEL DNF
- 68 HOWSON Damien AUS DNF
65 131 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR +17:29
- 132 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS DNF
- 162 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DNF
68 165 CARAPAZ Richard ECU +17:29
69 15 WELLENS Tim BEL +17:29
70 144 BOOKWALTER Brent USA +17:29
- 57 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL DNF
- 127 SCHELLING Patrick SUI DNF
73 122 FRANK Mathias SUI +17:29
- 73 BRESCHEL Matti DEN DNF
75 164 WOODS Michael CAN +17:29
76 135 SIVAKOV Pavel RUS +17:29
77 49 KELDERMAN Wilco NED +17:29
78 82 DENZ Nico GER +17:29
79 75 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN +17:29
- 1 SAGAN Peter SVK DNF
81 25 CARUSO Damiano ITA +17:29
- 77 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads DEN DNF
83 26 CATALDO Dario ITA +17:29
84 48 DUMOULIN Tom NED +17:29
- 184 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CRC DNF
- 176 GRIVKO Andrey UKR DNF
- 141 JUNGELS Bob LUX DNF
88 37 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP +17:29
- 88 NOVAK Domen SLO DNF
90 52 OOMEN Sam NED +17:29
- 76 HANSEN Jesper DEN DNF
92 29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA +17:29
93 101 EIKING Odd Christian NOR +17:29
- 92 SPILAK Simon SLO DNF
95 35 HERRADA Jesus ESP +17:29
96 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA +17:29
97 28 MOSCON Gianni ITA +17:29
- 166 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU DNF
- 173 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI DNF
- 18 BARGUIL Warren FRA DNF
101 16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA +17:29
102 79 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN +17:29
103 102 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR +17:29
- 183 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU DNF
- 2 BASKA Erik SVK DNF
- 103 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR DNF
107 78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN +17:29
108 160 ZEITS Andrey KAZ +17:29
109 24 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA +17:29
110 27 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA +17:29
- 5 MAHDAR Martin SVK DNF
- 8 BENOOT Tiesj BEL DNF
113 36 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP +17:29
- 177 NAKANE Hideto JPN DNF
115 17 BARDET Romain FRA +17:29
- 129 GUERREIRO Ruben POR DNF
- 181 RUMAC Josip CRO DNF
- 152 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA DNF
- 123 FRANKINY Kilian SUI DNF
- 146 KUSS Sepp USA DNF
- 100 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR DNF
122 33 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP +17:29
123 30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA +17:29
- 60 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL DNF
125 174 KUDUS Merhawi ERI +17:29
- 41 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR DNF
127 42 KENNAUGH Peter GBR +17:29
- 188 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH DNF
- 7 TYBOR Patrik SVK DNF
130 63 URAN Rigoberto COL +17:29
131 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP +17:29
- 84 MARTENS Paul GER DNF
- 74 EG Niklas DEN DNF
- 61 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL DNF
- 81 BURGHARDT Marcus GER DNF
- 175 BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR DNF
- 186 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE DNF
- 3 CANECKY Marek SVK DNF
139 50 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED +17:29
- 171 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR DNF
141 134 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS +17:29
- 130 MACHADO Tiago POR DNF
- 159 STALNOV Nikita KAZ DNF
144 54 TOLHOEK Antwan NED +17:29
145 39 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP +17:29
146 154 KANGERT Tanel EST +17:29
147 137 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS +17:29
148 22 PINOT Thibaut FRA +17:29
149 13 TEUNS Dylan BEL +17:29
150 10 HERMANS Ben BEL +17:29
151 133 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS +17:29
152 158 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ +17:29
- 104 HOELGAARD Markus NOR DNF
154 125 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI +17:29
- 9 de PLUS Laurens BEL DNF
156 97 MAJKA Rafal POL +17:29
- 169 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR DNF
158 145 KING Benjamin USA +17:29
- 113 MARTIN Daniel IRL DNF
160 179 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG +17:29
- 4 HARING Martin SVK DNF
162 115 ROCHE Nicolas IRL +17:29
- 147 STETINA Peter USA DNF
164 124 MORABITO Steve SUI +17:29
- 6 SAGAN Juraj SVK DNF
166 83 GESCHKE Simon GER +17:29
167 19 GALLOPIN Tony FRA +17:29
168 51 MOLLEMA Bauke NED +17:29
- 172 SOBAL Yauhen BLR DNF
170 21 MOLARD Rudy FRA +17:29
- 53 POELS Wout NED DNF
- 155 TAARAMAE Rein EST DNF
- 180 CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil IRI DNF
- 85 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DNF
175 34 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP +17:29
- 140 GASTAUER Ben LUX DNF
- 156 VAHTRA Norman EST DNF
178 38 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP +17:29
179 40 CARTHY Hugh John GBR +17:29
180 46 YATES Adam GBR +17:29
181 55 WEENING Pieter NED +17:29
- 47 YATES Simon Philip GBR DNF
- 43 KNOX James GBR DNF
- 178 TVETCOV Serghei ROU DNF
- 89 PIBERNIK Luka SLO DNF
- 20 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Sunday, September 30 2018, 09:40 UTC
    • 258.0km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: