Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol 22 - 30 September 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Junior Individual Time Trial Wattens - 556m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Men Junior Individual Time Trial 0 5 10 15 20 25 27.7km 500 550 600 650 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Results Map pdf

home

World Champion
1 EVENEPOEL Remco BELGIUM BELBEL
Stage
1 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 33:15.24
2 15 PLAPP Lucas AUS +1:23.66
3 11 PICCOLO Andrea ITA +1:37.62
4 3 HESSMANN Michel GER +1:47.69
5 2 WAERENSKJOLD Soren NOR +1:50.30
6 39 MICHIELSEN Manuel NED +2:10.89
7 30 van WILDER Ilan BEL +2:21.32
8 48 LAVERICK Joseph GBR +2:21.84
9 6 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN +2:26.52
10 4 GARRISON Michael USA +2:32.95
11 8 BALMER Alexandre SUI +2:38.42
12 32 GESSNER Jakob GER +2:45.64
13 19 HEALY Ben IRL +2:49.04
14 14 GONOV Lev RUS +2:53.11
15 46 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI +2:53.14
16 50 VAUQUELIN Kevin FRA +3:03.62
17 7 PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ +3:11.44
18 10 LEIJNSE Enzo NED +3:13.22
19 33 SHEEHAN Riley USA +3:20.68
20 61 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +3:23.61
21 35 LEVY William Blume DEN +3:23.77
22 9 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP +3:25.91
23 36 FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +3:26.42
24 56 GOTZINGER Valentin AUT +3:30.24
25 34 MARTIN Conor CAN +3:35.94
26 58 KARPENKO Gleb EST +3:37.69
27 27 MIRZOJEV Artjom EST +3:38.08
28 12 KOSHOVYI Ruslan UKR +3:41.15
29 16 MOTA Guilherme POR +3:41.69
30 28 KABAS Maximilian AUT +3:41.91
31 17 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX +3:42.46
32 40 MANFREDI Samuele ITA +3:46.89
33 41 BILYI Maksim UKR +3:54.03
34 18 KELEMEN Petr CZE +3:55.50
35 21 MAZUR Dzianis BLR +3:57.17
36 22 DEVANNE Antoine FRA +3:59.48
37 49 TURUK Daniil BLR +4:09.51
38 20 TULETT Ben GBR +4:11.53
39 31 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland NOR +4:17.73
40 25 MURN Bostjan SLO +4:20.49
41 42 KUDERCZAK Dawid POL +4:23.35
42 37 BIELER Dominik SUI +4:24.03
43 13 PAPIERSKI Damian POL +4:24.89
44 60 HUYS Branko BEL +4:29.56
45 45 KIRSCH Gilles LUX +4:33.23
46 47 DOHERTY Aaron IRL +4:38.83
47 43 GUSEV Iakov RUS +4:52.94
48 44 SILVA Afonso POR +4:54.98
49 63 HABIMANA Jean Eric RWA +5:09.13
50 29 SIDLAUSKAS Erikas LTU +5:11.20
51 38 COBO CAYON Ivan ESP +5:11.52
52 26 KRASTS Alekss LAT +5:12.28
53 62 ASMEROM TESFASILASIE Yoel ERI +5:27.19
54 67 ESPINOZA Julian CRC +5:30.49
55 64 VASILOIU Valentin ROU +5:42.71
56 24 FOLTAN Adam SVK +5:46.74
57 59 KELMELIS Aristidas LTU +6:04.98
58 23 HINO Taisei JPN +6:05.17
59 52 UHIRIWE Renus RWA +6:08.39
60 55 JURISEVIC Carlo CRO +6:21.74
61 51 UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN +6:29.84
62 57 SYLHASI Zani KOS +6:56.00
63 53 KUBIS Lukas SVK +6:59.18
64 70 MUSTAFAYEV Qadir AZE +7:04.82
65 54 MURILLO Luis Esteban CRC +7:09.48
66 69 DIAZ RIVERA Jeffrey PUR +7:52.38
67 65 TENEB SCHIESEWITZ Marcel Rodrigo CHI +8:03.41
68 71 RAYES Mohamed SYR +9:08.46
69 68 NUHA Blerton KOS +9:21.15
70 66 JOHN Briton GUY +9:48.05
- 5 KATERBERG Ben CAN DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Tuesday, September 25 2018, 10:10 UTC
    • 27.7km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: