Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol 22 - 30 September 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Women Elite Individual Time Trial Wattens - 556m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Women Elite Individual Time Trial 0 5 10 15 20 25 27.7km 500 550 600 650 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Results Map pdf

home

World Champion
1 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NETHERLANDS NEDNED
Stage
1 1 van VLEUTEN Annemiek NED 34:25.36
2 18 van der BREGGEN Anna NED +28.99
3 34 van DIJK Ellen NED +1:25.19
4 40 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN +1:26.81
5 32 THOMAS Leah USA +1:32.39
6 48 BRAND Lucinda NED +1:42.59
7 2 NEBEN Amber Leone USA +1:47.51
8 11 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN +2:15.86
9 36 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA +2:17.12
10 47 WILES Tayler USA +2:31.16
11 38 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL +2:33.28
12 35 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN +2:34.94
13 37 LABOUS Juliette FRA +2:39.83
14 33 BRENNAUER Lisa GER +2:48.94
15 3 WORRACK Trixi GER +3:02.12
16 24 FAHLIN Emilia SWE +3:09.39
17 13 REUSSER Marlen SUI +3:11.29
18 4 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN +3:16.65
19 6 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA +3:17.49
20 17 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR +3:19.94
21 5 PIRRONE Elena ITA +3:31.72
22 41 BARNES Alice GBR +3:41.71
23 12 SIMMONDS Hayley GBR +3:47.41
24 16 HEINE Vita NOR +3:48.03
25 20 RITTER Martina AUT +3:51.20
26 14 LEPISTO Lotta Pauliina FIN +3:55.56
27 45 SHAPIRA Omer ISR +3:59.14
28 10 DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL +3:59.79
29 7 YONAMINE Eri JPN +4:00.18
30 23 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victo ESP +4:09.02
31 44 SHEKEL Olga UKR +4:09.03
32 39 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS +4:10.34
33 30 MURPHY Kelly IRL +4:19.00
34 52 YAPURA Fernanda ARG +4:21.38
35 15 CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP +4:30.72
36 25 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR +4:34.40
37 43 MAYER Barbara AUT +4:40.87
38 27 KORVASOVA Tereza CZE +5:00.89
39 29 RADOTIC Mia CRO +5:04.04
40 28 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR +5:09.32
41 46 BURNS Eileen IRL +5:10.81
42 9 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS +5:25.92
43 19 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ +5:46.98
44 50 FASOI Varvara GRE +6:08.54
45 42 POTAPOVA Faina KAZ +6:29.68
46 49 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam ETH +6:34.21
47 51 ESPINOLA Agua Marina PAR +6:46.43
48 31 JASEKOVA Tatiana SVK +6:48.99
49 22 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO +7:18.74
50 21 DEBESAY Mosana ERI +7:32.16
51 26 PU Yixian CHN +7:37.02
- 8 HARVEY Mikayla NZL DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Tuesday, September 25 2018, 14:40 UTC
    • 27.7km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: