Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-TirolInnsbruck-TirolSeptember 22nd - 30th 201812 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Elite Individual Time TrialRattenberg- 515mInnsbruck- 576mUCI Road World Championships - Men Elite Individual Time Trial0510152025303540455052.5km500550600650700750800850900Line 1Line 4Line 2Line 3
HOMESTARTLISTLIVEResultsMAPPDF

results

World Champion
2DENNIS RohanAUSTRALIAAUSAUS
Results
12DENNIS RohanAUS1:03:02.57
21DUMOULIN TomNED+1:21.09
35CAMPENAERTS VictorBEL+1:21.62
46KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL+2:04.58
58OLIVEIRA NelsonPOR+2:14.34
63CASTROVIEJO JonathanESP+2:17.53
77MARTIN TonyGER+2:25.23
813BEVIN PatrickNZL+2:34.78
94KIRYIENKA VasilBLR+3:07.54
1041MADSEN Martin ToftDEN+3:23.39
1138SCHACHMANN MaximilianGER+3:39.95
129KUNG StefanSUI+3:44.23
1315LUTSENKO AlexeyKAZ+4:07.98
1448BARTA JanCZE+4:08.15
1544ROSSKOPF JosephUSA+4:20.09
1661KELDERMAN WilcoNED+4:21.09
1737BODNAR MaciejPOL+4:22.47
1810KRAGH ANDERSEN SorenDEN+4:28.86
1934van EMDEN JosNED+4:33.61
2025THOMAS BenjaminFRA+4:44.96
2122KANGERT TanelEST+4:45.14
2235SOLER MarcESP+4:47.78
2312JUNGELS BobLUX+4:47.94
2424CERNY JosefCZE+4:49.29
2543BOND HamishNZL+4:50.45
2618BRANDLE MatthiasAUT+4:51.20
2714van GARDEREN TejayUSA+4:53.58
2860de MARCHI AlessandroITA+5:05.54
2911DOWSETT AlexGBR+5:24.70
3030FELLINE FabioITA+5:25.71
3116TRATNIK JanSLO+5:38.14
3232HOULE HugoCAN+5:39.52
3317SIVAKOV PavelRUS+5:49.99
3449PAILLOT YoannFRA+5:57.58
3542GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGBR+6:03.37
3646PREIDLER GeorgAUT+6:12.60
3720CONTRERAS PINZON RodrigoCOL+6:20.28
3821GRIVKO AndreyUKR+6:22.11
3955GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamETH+6:23.36
4031SKJERPING KristofferNOR+6:24.48
4139GONCALVES DomingosPOR+6:29.11
4245VOROBYEV AntonRUS+6:34.19
4350KONOVALOVAS IgnatasLTU+6:47.52
4427SKUJINS TomsLAT+6:47.80
4533SEPULVEDA EduardoARG+6:49.23
4647 ROCHE NicolasIRL+7:03.69
4740DILLIER SilvanSUI+7:03.85
4828LUDVIGSSON TobiasSWE+7:05.22
4919MULLEN RyanIRL+7:17.92
5036de PLUS LaurensBEL+8:14.20
5126BAGDONAS GediminasLTU+8:16.52
5223CANECKY MarekSVK+10:50.19
5357WAIS Ahmad BadreddinSYR+15:30.45
5456PRAYOGO Dealton Nur ArifINA+17:33.55
5553CHIU Ho SanHKG+18:05.50
5659CHRISTOPHER Darel JrBVI+28:41.30
-29DEBESAY MeksebERIDNS
-51TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielERIDNS
-52MUHAMMAD Arsalan AnjumPAKDNS
-54ZHUPA EugertALBDNS
-58ULLAH NajeebPAKDNS
Show all

Race technical info

  • Wednesday, September 26 2018, 14:10UTC
  • 52.1km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: