Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-TirolInnsbruck-TirolSeptember 22nd - 30th 201812 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
2018 Road World Championships - Women Junior Road RaceRattenberg- 515mInnsbruck- 576m2018 Road World Championships - Women Junior Road Race051015202530354045505560657071.7km4005006007008009001000Line 1Line 4Line 2Line 3
HOMESTARTLISTResultsMAPPDF

results

World Champion
73STIGGER LauraAUSTRIAAUTAUT
Results
173STIGGER LauraAUT1:56:26
218le NET MarieFRA+0
392BOILARD SimoneCAN+0
43MALCOTTI BarbaraITA+0
519WIEL JadeFRA+14
62GUAZZINI VittoriaITA+14
71ALESSIO CamillaITA+29
842GAREEVA AigulRUS+56
970SAABYE MieDEN+1:52
1017GALAND MainaFRA+1:52
1112GEORGI PfeifferGBR+1:52
1258BOTERO LOPEZ Erika MilenaCOL+1:52
1341GALIMULLINA IuliiaRUS+1:52
1465KULYNYCH OlhaUKR+1:52
1540BAIDAK AnnaRUS+1:52
1646JANDOVA VeronikaCZE+1:52
1727JASKULSKA MartaPOL+1:57
187JONKERS EvaNED+1:57
1926LUDWIG HannahGER+1:57
205AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNED+2:02
2115CURINIER LeaFRA+4:03
2238TEKESTE DesietERI+4:03
2356KAWAGUCHI UraraJPN+4:07
2443RYTSEVA AlenaRUS+4:14
2561CLOUSE KatieUSA+4:47
2697GALLAGHER MaeveIRL+4:56
2745HAJKOVA MarketaCZE+4:56
2887SOTO CAMPOS Catalina AnaisCHI+4:56
2963SOH JasmineUSA+4:56
3010BACKSTEDT ElynorGBR+4:56
3164YOUNGWERTH AbigailUSA+4:56
3260KOLESAVA AnastasiyaBLR+4:56
3391van SCHOOR KelseyRSA+4:56
344VITILLO MatildeITA+4:56
3559ABRAMENKO AlinaBLR+4:56
3654FISHER-BLACK NiamhNZL+4:56
3716EUSTACHE EmelineFRA+4:56
3895VALLIERES MILL MagdeleineCAN+4:56
3986TRIAS JORDAN MireiaESP+4:56
4085LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL AmaiaESP+4:56
4182SVARINSKA LinaLAT+4:56
4244UVAROVA MarinaRUS+4:59
4320BOSSUYT ShariBEL+5:47
4431GJOS MartineNOR+5:47
4533LUTRO AmalieNOR+5:47
4688JANCIC NikaSLO+5:47
479SWINKELS SylvieNED+5:47
4894RAUWERDA KaitlynCAN+5:47
4935GEDRAITYTE AkvileLTU+5:47
5034MATHISEN SiljeNOR+5:47
5180ZUGER TinaSUI+5:47
5225HEITZMANN DorotheaGER+5:47
536GERRITSE FemkeNED+5:47
5498GILLESPIE LaraIRL+5:47
5537LOUW AnyaAUS+5:47
5681LEITANE DanielaLAT+6:04
5723BAUERNFEIND RicardaGER+6:28
5836GIGANTE SarahAUS+6:28
5976MACHALKOVA PetraSVK+6:28
6066YASCHENKO TetyanaUKR+7:30
618SMULDERS SilkeNED+7:30
6278RUEGG NoemiSUI+7:30
6321ANDERSSON CarolineSWE+7:32
6447SASKOVA TerezaCZE+7:34
6522BORGSTROM JuliaSWE+7:34
6650PACHSHENKO SvetlanaKAZ+7:50
6784GILABERT VILAPLANA ArianaESP+8:11
6879STEHLI LaraSUI+8:42
6924HECHLER KatharinaGER+8:45
7030WLODARCZYK DominikaPOL+9:51
7177PAULECHOVA RadkaSVK+9:51
7283de la FUENTE ALCALDE LorenaESP+9:51
7393GIN ElizabethCAN+9:51
7439TSEGAY DanaitERI+9:51
7575HRTANKOVA JuliaSVK+9:51
7662LEHNERT GabrielleUSA+9:51
7752CHIU VivienHKG+9:51
7832KIELLAND BJERK Thale SofieNOR+9:51
7948BOGDANOVA TatyanaKAZ+9:51
8089MOVRIN VitaSLO+11:52
8155KERR BritneyNZL+11:52
8274STREICHER HannahAUT+11:54
8314TACEY AprilGBR+13:03
8451SOLOVYEVA AnzhelaKAZ+14:24
8568JENSEN Mette EgtoftDEN+15:05
8629SZYMCZAK NataliaPOL+15:46
8757NAKATOMI ShokoJPN+15:46
8867CHRISTENSEN EmmaDEN+15:46
89100KOZIC KarlaCRO+17:50
90102BERTON NinaLUX+17:50
9128PASTUSZEK PaulinaPOL+17:54
9211MONKHOUSE AmyGBR+17:54
9313SHARPE AmeliaGBR+17:54
-90BRITZ AzuldeRSADNF
-49KURNOSSOVA MarinaKAZDNF
-53LEE Sze WingHKGDNF
-69KLINGE Ellen HjollundDENDNF
-71BERGER-SCHAUER TinaAUTDNF
-99CARGONJA DoroteaCRODNF
-72KREIDL KatharinaAUTDNF
-96BIRAN ShiraISRDNF
-101AU Hoi IanMACDNF
Show all

Race technical info

  • Thursday, September 27 2018, 09:10UTC
  • 70.8km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: