Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

UCI Road World Championships

Innsbruck-Tirol Innsbruck-Tirol 22 - 30 September 2018 12 RACES
UCI Road World Championships
UCI Road World Championships - Men Junior Road Race Kufstein - 534m Innsbruck - 576m UCI Road World Championships - Men Junior Road Race 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65 70 75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115 120 125 132.2km 400 500 600 700 800 900 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Results Map pdf

home

World Champion
13 EVENEPOEL Remco BELGIUM BELBEL
Stage
1 13 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 3:03:49
2 36 MAYRHOFER Marius GER +1:25
3 20 FANCELLU Alessandro ITA +1:38
4 64 BALMER Alexandre SUI +1:38
5 6 WANDAHL Frederik DEN +3:20
6 19 BENEDETTI Gabriele ITA +3:20
7 39 CHARRIN Alois FRA +3:20
8 29 VERMAERKE Kevin USA +3:20
9 24 TIBERI Antonio ITA +3:20
10 26 QUINN Sean USA +3:25
11 22 PICCOLO Andrea ITA +4:37
12 52 VACEK Karel CZE +4:37
13 93 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI +6:41
14 33 GESSNER Jakob GER +6:41
15 7 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR +6:41
16 101 MOTA Guilherme POR +6:41
17 87 TULETT Ben GBR +7:20
18 1 BECHSKOT-HANSEN Aksel DEN +7:20
19 65 BOGLI Jonathan SUI +7:20
20 86 HOLLYMAN Mason GBR +7:20
21 21 FRIGO Marco ITA +7:54
22 43 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ +9:34
23 44 FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ +10:47
24 4 SKIVILD Robin Juel DEN +10:47
25 99 HEALY Ben IRL +10:47
26 84 ASKEY Lewis GBR +10:47
27 35 HESSMANN Michel GER +10:55
28 115 GAJDULA Marek SVK +11:07
29 46 PRONSKIY Daniil KAZ +11:19
30 124 RANGEL COSTA Vinicius BRA +11:19
31 34 HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER +12:14
32 11 HOLTER Adne NOR +12:22
33 123 SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR +12:22
34 58 van UDEN Casper NED +12:22
35 79 GONOV Lev RUS +13:21
36 69 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon ESP +13:37
37 88 WATSON Samuel GBR +15:02
38 32 ENGELHARDT Felix GER +15:02
39 41 PAGE Hugo FRA +15:18
40 108 HABIMANA Jean Eric RWA +15:25
41 42 RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA +15:31
42 51 REPA Vojtech CZE +15:31
43 30 VOLLMER Andrew USA +15:31
44 54 LEIJNSE Enzo NED +15:31
45 132 MIRZOJEV Artjom EST +15:47
46 78 SCHELLENBERG Thomas CAN +16:22
47 114 BUGAR Marek SVK +16:22
48 73 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo ESP +17:18
49 85 GEORGE Alfred GBR +17:28
50 95 PLAPP Lucas AUS +17:28
51 62 ONODERA Kei JPN +17:28
52 45 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ +17:29
53 127 CEPA Mesut ALB +17:40
54 106 TURUK Daniil BLR +17:55
55 15 van der BEKEN Aaron BEL +17:58
56 17 VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +17:58
57 136 REITER Jakob AUT +18:15
58 98 FLANNAGAN Breandan IRL +18:45
59 82 VTIURIN Anton RUS +18:54
60 103 KIRSCH Gilles LUX +18:54
61 56 van BELLE Bas NED +18:54
62 91 LANE Josh NZL +18:54
63 134 KRASTS Alekss LAT +18:57
64 68 IMBODEN Simon SUI +18:57
65 50 MIKSANIK Vladimir CZE +19:00
66 122 BILYI Maksim UKR +19:00
67 66 EGGENBERG Ruben SUI +19:00
68 107 AGUIRRE GARZA Tomas MEX +19:00
69 47 BOUCEK Jakub CZE +19:00
70 102 SILVA Afonso POR +19:00
71 74 KATERBERG Ben CAN +20:34
72 90 GILBERTSON Theo NZL +20:34
73 49 KELEMEN Petr CZE +21:01
74 72 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP +22:34
75 105 MAZUR Dzianis BLR +22:43
76 57 van der TUUK Axel NED +23:13
77 53 KRUL Wessel NED +23:44
78 130 LINDGREN Emil SWE +23:44
79 133 TREIMUTH Henri EST +23:44
80 100 RYAN Archie IRL +24:27
81 9 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland NOR +24:29
82 147 GORAK Dominik POL +24:29
83 146 BIENIEK Damian POL +25:10
84 117 KLAHAN Noppachai THA +27:56
- 31 BENZ Pirmin GER DNF
- 119 OMRZEL Aljaz SLO DNF
- 59 FUKUDA Yoshiaki JPN DNF
- 135 MESSNER Martin AUT DNF
- 121 NAVAS MADERA Camilo Jose ECU DNF
- 131 PALM Oskar SWE DNF
- 23 RUBINO Samuele ITA DNF
- 80 GUSEV Iakov RUS DNF
- 75 MARTIN Conor CAN DNF
- 96 TURNBULL Carter AUS DNF
- 120 SKOK Anze SLO DNF
- 12 WAERENSKJOLD Soren NOR DNF
- 3 LEVY William Blume DEN DNF
- 8 ARNES Daniel NOR DNF
- 10 GRASVOLD Dennis NOR DNF
- 104 KLUCKERS Arthur LUX DNF
- 61 KAYAMA Hiryu JPN DNF
- 145 GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner PUR DNF
- 55 PLUIMERS Rick NED DNF
- 67 HUMBERT Igor SUI DNF
- 140 BROXHAM Ricardo RSA DNF
- 141 LEVERIDGE Cian RSA DNF
- 153 JURISEVIC Carlo CRO DNF
- 60 HINO Taisei JPN DNF
- 77 PLAMONDON Robin CAN DNF
- 16 van WILDER Ilan BEL DNF
- 111 RENDON FRANCO Juan Tito COL DNF
- 70 COBO CAYON Ivan ESP DNF
- 89 COOK Sam NZL DNF
- 63 UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki JPN DNF
- 18 VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL DNF
- 14 PATTYN Steven BEL DNF
- 118 SIRIMONGKHON Phunsiri THA DNF
- 28 SIMMONS Quinn USA DNF
- 25 GARRISON Michael USA DNF
- 37 BARRE Louis FRA DNF
- 155 MURILLO Luis Esteban CRC DNF
- 151 SYLHASI Zani KOS DNF
- 94 LINDORFF Tyler AUS DNF
- 83 ZATCEPIN Sergey RUS DNF
- 125 KURAS Laurynas LTU DNF
- 148 STEFANOV Gavrail BUL DNF
- 97 DOHERTY Aaron IRL DNF
- 129 EYVAZOV Shahin AZE DNF
- 128 BAGHIROV Nadjaf AZE DNF
- 92 ASMEROM TESFASILASIE Yoel ERI DNF
- 139 KOLASINAC Admir SRB DNF
- 27 SHEEHAN Riley USA DNF
- 40 da COSTA BARROS Raphael FRA DNF
- 38 BAUDIN Alex FRA DNF
- 143 VASILOIU Valentin ROU DNF
- 137 TENEB SCHIESEWITZ Marcel Rodrigo CHI DNF
- 149 VENKOV Ventsislav BUL DNF
- 76 MILES Carson CAN DNF
- 154 ESPINOZA Julian CRC DNF
- 159 SEKKAK Imad MAR DNF
- 48 HNIK Jakub CZE DNF
- 2 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN DNF
- 126 SIDLAUSKAS Erikas LTU DNF
- 110 CAMARGO HERNANDEZ David Alejandro COL DNF
- 109 UHIRIWE Renus RWA DNF
- 158 NOVICOV Andrei MDA DNF
- 5 THOMSEN Frederik DEN DNF
- 71 ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA Josu ESP DNF
- 81 KULAKOV Maksim RUS DNF
- 112 CHU Tsun Wai HKG DNF
- 113 HO Kwun Hei HKG DNF
- 116 BANGSIRI Chalermchai THA DNF
- 138 DURIC Dorde SRB DNF
- 142 JITARU Ciprian ROU DNF
- 144 DIAZ RIVERA Jeffrey PUR DNF
- 150 NUHA Blerton KOS DNF
- 152 JOHN Briton GUY DNF
- 156 HAJIZADEH Mojtaba AFG DNF
- 157 KOROTAS Vladislav MDA DNF
Show All
Search by:

    Race technical info

    • Thursday, September 27 2018, 14:40 UTC
    • 131.8km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: