Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Flèche Wallonne

April 18th 2018
Flèche Wallonne
HOMETIMELINEStartListSTAGEMAPPDF

startlist

Participants
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

2AMADOR AndreyCRC
3ANACONA Winner AndrewCOL
4BETANCUR CarlosCOL
5ERVITI ImanolESP
1VALVERDE AlejandroESP
6LANDA MEANA MikelESP
7ROJAS JoséESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

12BONO MatteoITA
16SUTHERLAND RoryAUS
11MARTIN DanielIRL
13FARIA DA COSTA Rui AlbertoPOR
14MORI ManueleITA
15RIABUSHENKO AleksandrBLR
17ULISSI DiegoITA
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

22VLIEGEN LoïcBEL
24CARUSO DamianoITA
26FRANKINY KilianSUI
21TEUNS DylanBEL
23BETTIOL AlbertoITA
25DE MARCHI AlessandroITA
27GERRANS SimonAUS
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

32GOLAS MichalPOL
33WISNIOWSKI LukaszPOL
35KIRYIENKA VasilBLR
31HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisCOL
34GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGBR
36KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL
37POELS WoutNED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

41ALBASINI MichaelSUI
43HAMILTON LucasAUS
42HAIG JackAUS
44HOWSON DamienAUS
45JUUL JENSEN ChristopherDEN
46KREUZIGER RomanCZE
47POWER RobAUS
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

52BONNAMOUR FranckFRA
55LEDANOIS KevinFRA
57VACHON FlorianFRA
51BARGUIL WarrenFRA
53GESBERT ElieFRA
54HARDY RomainFRA
56MOINARD AmaelFRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

61GAUDU DavidFRA
62MADOUAS ValentinFRA
67VINCENT LéoFRA
63MOLARD RudyFRA
64ROUX AnthonyFRA
65SEIGLE RomainFRA
66VAUGRENARD BenoitFRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

72CRADDOCK G LawsonUSA
75MAGNUSSON KimSWE
71URAN RigobertoCOL
73HOWES AlexUSA
74MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeCOL
76ROLLAND PierreFRA
77WOODS MichaelCAN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

82BOLE GregaSLO
81NIBALI VincenzoITA
83GASPAROTTO EnricoITA
84IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonESP
85IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaESP
86PELLIZOTTI FrancoITA
87PERNSTEINER HermannAUT
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

93BAKELANTS JanBEL
94COSNEFROY BenoitFRA
91VUILLERMOZ AlexisFRA
92BARDET RomainFRA
95DOMONT AxelFRA
96FRANK MathiasSUI
97GASTAUER BenLUX
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

102BOOM LarsNED
106LINDEMAN Bert-JanNED
101KRUIJSWIJK StevenNED
103CLEMENT StefNED
104DE TIER FlorisBEL
105GESINK RobertNED
107MARTENS PaulGER
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

116MÜHLBERGER GregorAUT
117POLJANSKI PawelPOL
111MAJKA RafalPOL
112BENEDETTI CesareITA
113BUCHMANN EmanuelGER
114KONRAD PatrickAUT
115MCCARTHY JayAUS
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

121WELLENS TimBEL
122BENOOT TiesjBEL
123LAMBRECHT BjorgBEL
124MARCZYNSKI TomaszPOL
125MONFORT MaximeBEL
126VAN DER SANDE ToshBEL
127VANENDERT JelleBEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

135HOULE HugoCAN
131FUGLSANG JakobDEN
132GRIVKO AndreyUKR
133CATALDO DarioITA
134FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarESP
136KANGERT TanelEST
137VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelDEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

142BOSWELL IanUSA
144FABBRO MatteoITA
141ZAKARIN IlnurRUS
143CRAS SteffBEL
145KIŠERLOVSKI RobertCRO
146LAMMERTINK MauritsNED
147SMIT Willem JakobusRSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

153DAVIES ScottGBR
154DLAMINI NicholasRSA
156KING BenjaminUSA
151SLAGTER Tom-JelteNED
152CUMMINGS StephenGBR
155GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelERI
157PAUWELS SergeBEL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

162FRÖHLINGER JohannesGER
161MATTHEWS MichaelAUS
163GESCHKE SimonGER
164HAGA ChadUSA
165HAMILTON ChristopherAUS
166OOMEN SamNED
167TEN DAM LaurensNED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

172BERNARD JulienFRA
173DANIEL GregoryUSA
176GUERREIRO RúbenPOR
171MOLLEMA BaukeNED
174GOGL MichaelAUT
175GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamETH
177SKUJINS TomsLAT
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

183KNOX JamesGBR
184MAS NICOLAU EnricESP
181ALAPHILIPPE JulianFRA
182JUNGELS Bob LUX
185SCHACHMANN MaximilianGER
186SERRY PieterBEL
187GILBERT PhilippeBEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

192VAN MELSEN KevinBEL
197SMITH DionNZL
191MARTIN GuillaumeFRA
193DEGAND ThomasBEL
194DOUBEY FabienFRA
195MEURISSE XandroBEL
196PASQUALON AndreaITA
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

206VERWILST AaronBEL
201DECLERCQ BenjaminBEL
204VAN GESTEL DriesBEL
205VAN GOMPEL MathiasBEL
207WARLOP JordiBEL
202DELTOMBE KevinBEL
203SPRENGERS ThomasBEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

216MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESP
217SIMON JulienFRA
211HERRADA JesusESP
212NAVARRO GARCIA DanielESP
214EDET NicolasFRA
215HERRADA JoseESP
218PEREZ AnthonyFRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

221VANTOMME MaximeBEL
222DERUETTE ThomasBEL
223JULES JustinFRA
224MASSON ChristopheFRA
226PEYSKENS DimitriBEL
227WARNIER AntoineBEL
225MORTIER JulienBEL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

231COMBAUD RomainFRA
232EL FARES JulienFRA
234MADRAZO RUIZ AngelESP
236RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John AndersonCOL
237TRARIEUX JulienFRA
239DE ROSSI LucasFRA
233FINETTO MauroITA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

241PACHER QuentinFRA
242BAGOT YoannFRA
243LE BON JohanFRA
244MOTTIER JustinFRA
245MÜLLER PatrickSUI
247TURGIS TanguyFRA
246REZA KevinFRA

Stage technical info

  • Flèche Wallonne
  • Wednesday, April 18 2018, 11:25UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: