Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

April 22nd 2018
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
HOMETIMELINEStartListSTAGEMAPPDF

startlist

Participants
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

1VALVERDE AlejandroESP
2AMADOR AndreyCRC
3ANACONA Winner AndrewCOL
4BETANCUR CarlosCOL
5ERVITI ImanolESP
6LANDA MEANA MikelESP
7ROJAS JoséESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

12BONO MatteoITA
11MARTIN DanielIRL
13FARIA DA COSTA Rui AlbertoPOR
14MORI ManueleITA
15*RIABUSHENKO AleksandrBLR
16SUTHERLAND RoryAUS
17ULISSI DiegoITA
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

27WISNIOWSKI LukaszPOL
21POELS WoutNED
22*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGBR
23HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisCOL
24KIRYIENKA VasilBLR
25KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL
26THOMAS GeraintGBR
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

33FRÖHLINGER JohannesGER
31DUMOULIN TomNED
32MATTHEWS MichaelAUS
34GESCHKE SimonGER
35HAGA ChadUSA
36*HAMILTON ChristopherAUS
37*OOMEN SamNED
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

45PELLIZOTTI FrancoITA
41NIBALI VincenzoITA
42GASPAROTTO EnricoITA
43IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaESP
44IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonESP
46POZZOVIVO DomenicoITA
47VISCONTI GiovanniITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

52*CAVAGNA RémiFRA
51ALAPHILIPPE JulianFRA
53GILBERT PhilippeBEL
54JUNGELS BobLUX
55*MAS NICOLAU EnricESP
56SCHACHMANN MaximilianGER
57SERRY PieterBEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

65GASTAUER BenLUX
67VUILLERMOZ AlexisFRA
69*COSNEFROY BenoitFRA
61BARDET RomainFRA
63CHEREL MikaelFRA
64DOMONT AxelFRA
66GAUTIER CyrilFRA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

72ALBASINI MichaelSUI
71KREUZIGER RomanCZE
73HAIG JackAUS
74IMPEY DarylRSA
75JUUL JENSEN ChristopherDEN
76NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelESP
77VERONA CarlosESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

84MAGNUSSON KimSWE
81URAN RigobertoCOL
82CRADDOCK G LawsonUSA
83HOWES AlexUSA
85*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeCOL
86ROLLAND PierreFRA
87WOODS MichaelCAN
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

97PFINGSTEN ChristophGER
91MAJKA RafalPOL
92BENEDETTI CesareITA
93FORMOLO DavideITA
94KONRAD PatrickAUT
95MCCARTHY JayAUS
96MÜHLBERGER GregorAUT
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

102BETTIOL AlbertoITA
108VLIEGEN LoïcBEL
101TEUNS DylanBEL
103CARUSO DamianoITA
104DE MARCHI AlessandroITA
105GERRANS SimonAUS
106ROSSKOPF JosephUSA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

111FUGLSANG JakobDEN
112CATALDO DarioITA
113FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarESP
114HOULE HugoCAN
115KANGERT TanelEST
116VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelDEN
117VILLELLA DavideITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

123DANIEL GregoryUSA
126GUERREIRO RúbenPOR
121MOLLEMA BaukeNED
122BERNARD JulienFRA
124GOGL MichaelAUT
125GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamETH
127SKUJINS TomsLAT
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

137*VINCENT LéoFRA
131MOLARD RudyFRA
132*GAUDU DavidFRA
133*MADOUAS ValentinFRA
134ROUX AnthonyFRA
135SEIGLE RomainFRA
136VAUGRENARD BenoitFRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

145NAVARRO GARCIA DanielESP
147SIMON JulienFRA
141HERRADA JesusESP
142EDET NicolasFRA
143HERRADA JoseESP
144MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESP
146PEREZ AnthonyFRA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

155MONFORT MaximeBEL
151WELLENS TimBEL
152BENOOT TiesjBEL
153*LAMBRECHT BjorgBEL
154MARCZYNSKI TomaszPOL
156VAN DER SANDE ToshBEL
157VANENDERT JelleBEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

164*DAVIES ScottGBR
161SLAGTER Tom-JelteNED
162BERHANE NatnaelERI
163CUMMINGS StephenGBR
165JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemRSA
166KING BenjaminUSA
167PAUWELS SergeBEL
AQUA BLUE SPORT

AQUA BLUE SPORT

174HANSEN Lasse NormanDEN
176*PEDERSEN CasperDEN
177WATSON CalvinAUS
171WARBASSE LawrenceUSA
172CHRISTIAN MarkGBR
173*DUNBAR EdwardIRL
178GATE AaronNZL
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

184LEDANOIS KevinFRA
186PICHON LaurentFRA
187VACHON FlorianFRA
181BARGUIL WarrenFRA
182*GESBERT ElieFRA
183HARDY RomainFRA
185MOINARD AmaelFRA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

192DE TIER FlorisBEL
193LINDEMAN Bert-JanNED
196VAN EMDEN JosNED
197VAN POPPEL DannyNED
191GESINK RobertNED
194MARTENS PaulGER
195TANKINK BramNED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

202BELKOV MaximRUS
201ZAKARIN IlnurRUS
203BOSWELL IanUSA
204HOLLENSTEIN RetoSUI
205KIŠERLOVSKI RobertCRO
206KOCHETKOV PavelRUS
207LAMMERTINK MauritsNED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

211MARTIN GuillaumeFRA
212BAUGNIES JérômeBEL
213DEGAND ThomasBEL
214DOUBEY FabienFRA
215MEURISSE XandroBEL
216MINNAARD MarcoNED
217SMITH DionNZL
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

223HIVERT JonathanFRA
224NAULEAU BryanFRA
226SICARD RomainFRA
227TAARAMÄE ReinEST
221CALMEJANE LilianFRA
222GRELLIER FabienFRA
225OURSELIN PaulFRA
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

232*ALLEGAERT PietBEL
235VAN GESTEL DriesBEL
236*VAN GOMPEL MathiasBEL
231DECLERCQ BenjaminBEL
233DELTOMBE KevinBEL
234SPRENGERS ThomasBEL
237VAN HECKE PrebenBEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

241VANTOMME MaximeBEL
242*DERUETTE ThomasBEL
244MASSON ChristopheFRA
245*MORTIER JulienBEL
247WARNIER AntoineBEL
243JULES JustinFRA
246PEYSKENS DimitriBEL

Stage technical info

  • Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  • Sunday, April 22 2018, 10:25UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: