Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

October 7th 2018
Paris-Tours
HOMETIMELINEStartListSTAGEMAPPDF

startlist

Participants
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

1GILBERT PhilippeBEL
2DEVENYNS DriesBEL
3*JAKOBSEN FabioNED
4LAMPAERT YvesBEL
5*NARVAEZ JhonnatanECU
6*SENECHAL FlorianFRA
7TERPSTRA NikiNED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

11*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenDEN
12*BOL CeesNED
13GESCHKE SimonGER
15*KANTER MaxGER
16*TUSVELD MartijnNED
17*WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardGER
19STAMSNIJDER TomNED
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

21WALLAYS JelleBEL
22GREIPEL AndréGER
23*BENOOT TiesjBEL
24DEBUSSCHERE JensBEL
25FRISON FrederikBEL
27MAES NikolasBEL
29BAK YTTING LarsDEN
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

31NAESEN OliverBEL
32*COSNEFROY BenoitFRA
33DILLIER SilvanSUI
34DUVAL JulienFRA
35*GOUGEARD AlexisFRA
36VANDENBERGH StijnBEL
37*VENTURINI ClementFRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

41DEMARE ArnaudFRA
42*ARMIRAIL BrunoFRA
43DELAGE MickaelFRA
45*MADOUAS ValentinFRA
46ROY JérémyFRA
47SINKELDAM RamonNED
49*LE GAC OlivierFRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

51PASQUALON AndreaITA
52DEVRIENDT TomBEL
53DUPONT TimothyBEL
54*EIKING Odd ChristianNOR
55OFFREDO YoannFRA
56VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeBEL
58MEURISSE XandroBEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

61*GROENEWEGEN DylanNED
62*EENKHOORN PascalNED
63*JANSEN Amund GrøndahlNOR
64*ROOSEN TimoNED
65VAN EMDEN JosNED
66VAN HOECKE GijsBEL
67WYNANTS MaartenBEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

71LAPORTE ChristopheFRA
72CHETOUT LoicFRA
73CLAEYS DimitriBEL
74EDET NicolasFRA
75TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielERI
76*TURGIS AnthonyFRA
77VAN LERBERGHE BertBEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

81BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNOR
82DOUGALL NicolasRSA
83EISEL BernhardAUT
84JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtRSA
85*SWIFT ConnorGBR
86THOMSON Jay RobertRSA
87VERMOTE JulienBEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

91MARTIN TonyGER
92*BIERMANS JentheBEL
93DOWSETT AlexGBR
94GONÇALVES JoséPOR
96*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanCOL
97*STRAKHOV DmitriiRUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

101VANMARCKE SepBEL
102BRESCHEL MattiDEN
103LANGEVELD SebastianNED
104MCLAY DanielGBR
105*OWEN LoganUSA
106VAN ASBROECK TomBEL
107*VAN DEN BERG JuliusNED
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

111CHAVANEL SylvainFRA
112CARDIS RomainFRA
113COUSIN JeromeFRA
114GENE YohannFRA
115*OURSELIN PaulFRA
116PETIT AdrienFRA
117PICHOT AlexandreFRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

121GERARD ArnaudFRA
122FEILLU BriceFRA
123*GUERNALEC ThibaultFRA
124MOINARD AmaelFRA
125*RUSSO ClementFRA
126VACHON FlorianFRA
127*WELTEN BramNED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

131*MANZIN LorrenzoFRA
132DE BACKER BertBEL
133LE BON JohanFRA
134*LECROQ JérémyFRA
135*MÜLLER PatrickSUI
136PACHER QuentinFRA
137VAN GENECHTEN JonasBEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

141*RICKAERT JonasBEL
142*ALLEGAERT PietBEL
143*CAPIOT AmauryBEL
144*DECLERCQ BenjaminBEL
145*FARAZIJN MaximeBEL
146*MENTEN MilanBEL
147*VAN GESTEL DriesBEL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

151LEVEAU JérémyFRA
152EL FARES JulienFRA
153*FEDELI AlessandroITA
154FINETTO MauroITA
155GUERIN AlexisFRA
156SISKEVICIUS EvaldasLTU
157SMUKULIS GatisLAT
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

161*VAN DER HOORN TacoNED
162ASSELMAN JesperNED
163*BUDDING MartijnNED
164LIGTHART PimNED
165REINDERS ElmarNED
166VAN GOETHEM BrianNED
167*VAN SCHIP Jan WillemNED
VERANDA S WILLEMS - CRELAN

VERANDA S WILLEMS - CRELAN

171DEVOLDER StijnBEL
172*BUGTER LuucNED
173DE BONDT DriesBEL
174DUIJN HuubNED
175*LEYSEN SenneBEL
176STEELS StijnBEL
177VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasBEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

181BOIVIN GuillaumeCAN
182CARISEY ClémentFRA
183*ENGER SondreNOR
184*GOLDSTEIIN OmerISR
185JENSEN AugustNOR
187VAN WINDEN DennisNED
188*NEILANDS KristsLAT
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

191ABERASTURI IZAGA JonESP
192BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzESP
193GONZALEZ PRIETO AitorESP
194*IRIZAR LASKURAIN JulenESP
195ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelESP
196*SAMITIER SAMITIER SergioESP
197*UDONDO SANTAMARIA GotzonESP
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

201VANTOMME MaximeBEL
202DE WINTER LudwigBEL
203DEHAES KennyBEL
204ISTA KevynBEL
205*ROBEET LudovicBEL
206*SPENGLER LukasSUI
207*WIRTGEN TomLUX
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93

ST MICHEL - AUBER 93

211*TOUZE DamienFRA
212FEILLU RomainFRA
213JAKIN Alo EST
214LE CUNFF KevinFRA
216MAURELET FlavienFRA
217PAILLOT YoannFRA
218THOMINET CamilleFRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE

ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE

221ANTOMARCHI JulienFRA
222*BARBIER PierreFRA
223CABOT JeremyFRA
224*IDJOUADIENE PierreFRA
225KNEISKY MorganFRA
226TRONET StevenFRA
227*VERMEULEN EmielBEL

Stage technical info

  • Paris-Tours
  • Sunday, October 07 2018, 00:00UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: