Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

March 4th - 11th 20188 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 8 - NICE -> NICENICE- 28mNICE- 4mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 8 - NICE -> NICE020406080100110km0300600900120015001800Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
127SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAMESPESP
Sprint
101WELLENS TimLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALBELBEL
Mountain
104DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALBELBEL
Youth
127SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAMESPESP
Individual
1127*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP30h22'41"
251YATES SimonMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR04"
321IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP14"
425IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP16"
5101WELLENS TimLOTTO SOUDALBEL16"
677TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL32"
7194KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT44"
867VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'54"
92DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidTEAM SKYESP02'15"
10193*GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT02'35"
11122*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU03'47"
121HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisTEAM SKYCOL04'08"
13151*OOMEN SamTEAM SUNWEBNED05'03"
1491FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN05'51"
15116MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA08'16"
1641ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS11'35"
17131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA12'45"
1831ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA14'13"
1956KREUZIGER RomanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCZE14'53"
2062CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA16'14"
2196SANCHEZ Luis LeónASTANA PRO TEAMESP17'19"
22212DI GREGORIO RemyDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA20'15"
23171ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEFRA22'09"
24164HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP22'36"
2565NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL22'59"
2692FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP24'25"
2764GAUTIER CyrilAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA24'47"
2861GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA28'04"
29195POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL29'13"
3081MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED29'47"
3197VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN31'15"
3257TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA33'01"
335ROSA DiegoTEAM SKYITA36'08"
34182BERHANE NatnaelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI37'50"
3576ROELANDTS JurgenBMC RACING TEAMBEL37'51"
3672DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA38'07"
37214FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMESP38'31"
38141GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED38'35"
3986PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL40'59"
4034LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL41'07"
41206HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA43'18"
42163EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA44'04"
43161HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP44'31"
44124ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP45'25"
45184KING BenjaminTEAM DIMENSION DATAUSA45'36"
4682BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA46'03"
4755JUUL JENSEN ChristopherMITCHELTON - SCOTTDEN47'41"
48126SEPULVEDA EduardoMOVISTAR TEAMARG47'52"
49185PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL48'43"
5026NIBALI AntonioBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA51'20"
5146MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR52'15"
5295*NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN52'49"
53211COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA53'58"
54146MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER55'52"
55135MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA57'40"
56203CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA59'41"
5794HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN1h00'27"
58175LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENED1h02'07"
59123*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h04'59"
60125QUINTANA DayerMOVISTAR TEAMCOL1h05'15"
6163DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA1h06'09"
6223*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP1h08'41"
63136PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h08'54"
643LOPEZ GARCIA DavidTEAM SKYESP1h09'32"
65104DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL1h10'49"
66121BARBERO CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h11'03"
6744KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS1h13'02"
6887RAST GregoryTREK - SEGAFREDOSUI1h13'27"
697VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED1h14'11"
70202*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA1h16'06"
7166VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL1h16'44"
72153CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED1h19'07"
73183*GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA1h22'21"
74102BAK YTTING LarsLOTTO SOUDALDEN1h23'52"
75197SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER1h27'31"
7685IRIZAR ARAMBURU MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP1h28'41"
77186THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA1h36'14"
7835MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN1h37'11"
Show all
Youth
1127SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP30h22'41"
2193GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT02'35"
3122CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU03'47"
4151OOMEN SamTEAM SUNWEBNED05'03"
595NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN52'49"
6123CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h04'59"
723GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP1h08'41"
8202BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA1h16'06"
9183GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA1h22'21"
Show all
Team
13BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA91h31'07"
210ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM04'23"
36MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT06'14"
47AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE06'29"
520BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE09'28"
61TEAM SKYTEAM SKY10'40"
713MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM12'55"
88BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM33'26"
94QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS1h14'56"
1017COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS1h15'24"
1114TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC1h18'07"
125TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN1h24'22"
1322DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM1h29'14"
1411LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL1h30'17"
159TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO1h30'43"
1619TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA1h43'08"
1721DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE1h44'06"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Nice / Nice
  • Sunday, March 11 2018, 11:10UTC
  • 110km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: