Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

March 4th - 11th 2018 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 4 - LA FOUILLOUSE -> SAINT-ÉTIENNE LA FOUILLOUSE - 406m SAINT-ÉTIENNE - 491m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 4 - LA FOUILLOUSE -> SAINT-ÉTIENNE 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home STARTLIST LIVE STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

stage winner
4 POELS WoutTEAM SKY TEAM SKY NEDNED
best young
127 SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
best team
TEAM SKY
Stage
1 4 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 25'33"
2 127 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11"
3 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 16"
4 193 * GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 20"
5 25 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 27"
6 21 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 27"
7 96 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 28"
8 101 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29"
9 1 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TEAM SKY COL 33"
10 52 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 33"
11 51 YATES Simon MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 33"
12 2 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM SKY ESP 34"
13 194 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 39"
14 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42"
15 77 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 45"
16 7 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM SKY NED 48"
17 91 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 56"
18 72 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 56"
19 151 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'00"
20 86 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 01'03"
21 61 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'04"
22 47 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'04"
23 154 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'08"
24 124 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'08"
25 161 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'09"
26 34 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'09"
27 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'09"
28 53 * EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 01'09"
29 67 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'11"
30 104 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'11"
31 5 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY ITA 01'14"
32 116 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'15"
33 56 KREUZIGER Roman MITCHELTON - SCOTT CZE 01'16"
34 11 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 01'21"
35 204 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'25"
36 173 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 01'29"
37 57 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 01'31"
38 55 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 01'31"
39 177 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 01'34"
40 81 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'35"
41 203 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'37"
42 184 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 01'40"
43 155 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'43"
44 141 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'48"
45 164 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'49"
46 137 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 01'50"
47 111 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'50"
48 214 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 01'51"
49 163 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'51"
50 157 * VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL 01'53"
51 24 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 01'54"
52 15 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 01'56"
53 122 * CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'59"
54 64 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'00"
55 6 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 02'01"
56 66 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'01"
57 185 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 02'02"
58 45 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 02'02"
59 175 LANGEVELD Sebastian TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NED 02'03"
60 22 BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 02'03"
61 97 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02'07"
62 75 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 02'10"
63 73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM LUX 02'12"
64 195 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'16"
65 136 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'17"
66 83 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'17"
67 82 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 02'19"
68 46 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 02'19"
69 126 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG 02'20"
70 171 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 02'21"
71 132 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'22"
72 133 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'23"
73 212 DI GREGORIO Remy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 02'24"
74 85 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02'25"
75 166 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'28"
76 35 MORKOV Michael QUICK - STEP FLOORS DEN 02'30"
77 63 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'31"
78 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'34"
79 54 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 02'36"
80 202 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'37"
81 42 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN USA 02'38"
82 87 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 02'39"
83 134 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'39"
84 84 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 02'42"
85 183 * GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 02'47"
86 92 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 02'48"
87 12 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 02'49"
88 74 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM AUS 02'50"
89 33 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 02'51"
90 146 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'52"
91 125 QUINTANA Dayer MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02'53"
92 3 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 02'53"
93 215 JONES Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM AUS 02'53"
94 182 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 02'53"
95 131 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'55"
96 17 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'56"
97 123 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'57"
98 211 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 02'58"
99 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 02'59"
100 181 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 02'59"
101 76 ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC RACING TEAM BEL 03'04"
102 94 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 03'05"
103 65 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 03'10"
104 187 VAN ZYL Johann TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'12"
105 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'13"
106 174 DOCKER Mitchell TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE AUS 03'14"
107 167 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 03'14"
108 206 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'15"
109 213 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 03'17"
110 44 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 03'22"
111 196 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 03'23"
112 27 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'23"
113 156 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB BEL 03'23"
114 115 * LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'25"
115 16 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 03'28"
116 107 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'29"
117 205 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'29"
118 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'33"
119 113 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 03'39"
120 192 * BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 03'41"
121 186 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'43"
122 147 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'45"
123 121 BARBERO Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'48"
124 144 * JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 03'50"
125 172 BRESCHEL Matti TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE DEN 03'54"
126 207 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'54"
127 102 BAK YTTING Lars LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 03'58"
128 153 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'58"
129 216 * KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM POL 03'59"
130 43 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 04'02"
131 32 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 04'03"
132 26 NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'04"
133 36 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 04'06"
134 197 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'09"
135 106 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 04'09"
136 14 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 04'10"
137 117 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 04'13"
138 103 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'15"
139 114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 04'22"
140 105 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 04'28"
141 176 MCLAY Daniel TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE GBR 04'30"
142 95 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'32"
143 112 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'36"
144 165 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'37"
145 37 VIVIANI Elia QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 04'42"
146 145 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'42"
147 143 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'46"
148 142 BOOM Lars TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 05'08"
149 23 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 05'26"
150 162 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'34"
Show all
Youth
1 127 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'44"
2 193 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 09"
3 151 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 49"
4 47 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 53"
5 154 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 57"
6 53 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 58"
7 157 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL 01'42"
8 122 CARAPAZ Richard MOVISTAR TEAM ECU 01'48"
9 202 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'26"
10 134 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 02'28"
11 183 GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 02'36"
12 17 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'45"
13 123 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'46"
14 27 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'12"
15 115 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'14"
16 205 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'18"
17 192 BASKA Erik BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 03'30"
18 147 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'34"
19 144 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 03'39"
20 216 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM POL 03'48"
21 103 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'04"
22 95 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 04'21"
23 143 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'35"
24 23 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 05'15"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 1h17'46"
2 6 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 01'08"
3 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 01'41"
4 20 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 02'08"
5 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'11"
6 10 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 02'24"
7 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 02'37"
8 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 02'44"
9 8 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 02'44"
10 4 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 02'48"
11 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 03'08"
12 5 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03'08"
13 17 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03'42"
14 9 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'48"
15 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 03'59"
16 11 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'02"
17 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'59"
18 14 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 05'22"
19 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05'22"
20 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 05'23"
21 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 06'01"
22 15 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 07'18"
Show all

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: