Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

April 8th 2018
Paris-Roubaix
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHESVKSVK
Stage
1111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK5h54'06"
274DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI00"
311TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED57"
41VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL01'34"
546STUYVEN JasperTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL01'34"
621VANMARCKE SepTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBEL01'34"
7165POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER02'31"
825PHINNEY TaylorTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA02'31"
917ŠTYBAR ZdenekQUICK - STEP FLOORSCZE02'31"
10131DEBUSSCHERE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL02'31"
11106TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED02'31"
1271NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL02'31"
1381VAN AERT WoutBEL02'31"
14137WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL02'37"
1513GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL03'07"
16203JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR03'07"
1741DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER03'07"
1856MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA03'07"
1997VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED03'07"
20191HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS03'07"
21233DE BACKER BertBEL03'48"
2231HAYMAN MathewMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS03'48"
232DRUCKER Jean-PierreBMC RACING TEAMLUX03'48"
24101THEUNS EdwardTEAM SUNWEBBEL04'23"
25113BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER04'23"
2666SARREAU MarcGROUPAMA - FDJFRA04'23"
2752BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR04'23"
2815LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL04'23"
29135MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL04'23"
30211ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP04'23"
3142DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED04'23"
3277VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL07'10"
33175KORSÆTH TrulsASTANA PRO TEAMNOR07'10"
34151HAGEN Edvald BoassonTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR07'10"
3522BRESCHEL MattiTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEDEN07'40"
36207WYNANTS MaartenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL07'40"
37133FRISON FrederikLOTTO SOUDALBEL07'40"
38132BAK YTTING LarsLOTTO SOUDALDEN07'40"
39136SIEBERG MarcelLOTTO SOUDALGER07'45"
40114OSS DanielBORA - HANSGROHEITA07'50"
4194MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA07'50"
42236TURGIS TanguyFRA12'15"
43145TURGIS JimmyFRA12'15"
44201GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED12'54"
45167ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER12'54"
46121PETIT AdrienFRA12'54"
47162BIERMANS JentheTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL12'54"
4847VAN POPPEL BoyTREK - SEGAFREDONED12'54"
4992DOULL OwainTEAM SKYGBR12'54"
5014KEISSE IljoQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL12'54"
515SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI12'54"
52107WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardTEAM SUNWEBGER12'54"
53235MORICE JulienFRA12'54"
54154THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA12'54"
5576GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12'54"
56243 DUQUENNOY JimmyBEL12'54"
5751KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR12'54"
58115SAGAN JurajBORA - HANSGROHESVK12'54"
5933DURBRIDGE LukeMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS12'54"
6045RAST GregoryTREK - SEGAFREDOSUI12'54"
6161DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA12'54"
6267SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED12'54"
6323DOCKER MitchellTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEAUS12'54"
6426SCULLY TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENZL12'54"
6563GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA12'54"
6664KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU12'54"
67134KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL12'54"
68141LAPORTE ChristopheFRA12'54"
6935KLUGE RogerMITCHELTON - SCOTTGER12'54"
70146VAN LERBERGHE BertBEL12'54"
7144PEDERSEN MadsTREK - SEGAFREDODEN12'54"
72161MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER13'01"
73245ROBEET LudovicBEL13'11"
74144SOUPE GeoffreyFRA14'46"
75226SMUKULIS GatisLAT14'46"
76205TANKINK BramTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED14'48"
77183FEILLU BriceFRA14'49"
78102 BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER14'56"
79142HOFSTETTER HugoFRA14'56"
80123CHAVANEL SylvainFRA15'00"
81202EENKHOORN PascalTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED15'00"
82206VAN EMDEN JosTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED15'00"
83237VAN GENECHTEN JonasBEL15'02"
84174HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN15'02"
85173GRUZDEV DmitriyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ15'02"
86147VANBILSEN KennethBEL15'02"
8793KNEES ChristianTEAM SKYGER15'04"
88143LEMOINE CyrilFRA15'04"
89181PERICHON Pierre LucFRA17'41"
90163HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT17'41"
91214MATOS NunoMOVISTAR TEAMPOR17'41"
92247STASSEN JulienBEL17'47"
93241DEHAES KennyBEL17'47"
9482DE BONDT DriesBEL20'12"
95155VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA20'47"
9673DENZ NicoAG2R LA MONDIALEGER23'01"
9732BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL23'01"
98227TRARIEUX JulienFRA23'01"
99222FILOSI IuriITA23'01"
100196PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO23'01"
10153CONSONNI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA26'54"
-204ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONEDOTL
-86LEYSEN SenneBELOTL
-242DE WINTER LudwigBELOTL
-195PER DavidBAHRAIN - MERIDASLOOTL
-55GANNA FilippoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITAOTL
-57TROIA OlivieroUAE TEAM EMIRATESITAOTL
-127SELLIER SimonFRAOTL
-122CARDIS RomainFRAOTL
-153GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSAOTL
-185LUNKE Sindre SkjøstadNOROTL
-234LECROQ JérémyFRAOTL
-87STEELS StijnBELOTL
-4ROELANDTS JurgenBMC RACING TEAMBELDNF
-6VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC RACING TEAMBELDNF
-7VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseBMC RACING TEAMESPDNF
-12DECLERCQ TimQUICK - STEP FLOORSBELDNF
-16SENECHAL FlorianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRADNF
-27VAN ASBROECK TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBELDNF
-34EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUSDNF
-36MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLODNF
-43MULLEN RyanTREK - SEGAFREDOIRLDNF
-54FERRARI RobertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITADNF
-62DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCANDNF
-65LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRADNF
-72BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R LA MONDIALELTUDNF
-75DUVAL JulienAG2R LA MONDIALEFRADNF
-83DEVOLDER StijnBELDNF
-84GOOLAERTS MichaelBELDNF
-85KRUOPIS AidisLTUDNF
-95ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBRDNF
-96STANNARD IanTEAM SKYGBRDNF
-103HOFSTEDE LennardTEAM SUNWEBNEDDNF
-104KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDENDNF
-105STAMSNIJDER TomTEAM SUNWEBNEDDNF
-112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOLDNF
-116SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - HANSGROHEGERDNF
-117SELIG RüdigerBORA - HANSGROHEGERDNF
-124GAUDIN DamienFRADNF
-125GENE YohannFRADNF
-126PICHOT AlexandreFRADNF
-152DOUGALL NicolasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSADNF
-156VENTER JacoTEAM DIMENSION DATARSADNF
-157VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABELDNF
-164KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGERDNF
-166SCHMIDT Mads WürtzTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINDENDNF
-171DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBELDNF
-172GATTO OscarASTANA PRO TEAMITADNF
-176NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDENDNF
-177TLEUBAYEV RuslanASTANA PRO TEAMKAZDNF
-182DANIEL MaximeFRADNF
-184JARRIER BenoitFRADNF
-186SVENDGAARD Michael CarbelDENDNF
-187WELTEN BramNEDDNF
-192BOZIC BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDASLODNF
-193GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESPDNF
-194KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLODNF
-197WANG MeiyinBAHRAIN - MERIDACHNDNF
-212BARBERO CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMESPDNF
-213CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESPDNF
-216SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESPDNF
-217SÜTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGERDNF
-221MARTINEZ YannickFRADNF
-223JONES BrentonAUSDNF
-224KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemyslawPOLDNF
-225SISKEVICIUS EvaldasLTUDNF
-231ERMENAULT CorentinFRADNF
-238GAREL AdrienFRADNF
-244KIRSCH AlexLUXDNF
-246SPENGLER LukasSUIDNF
-3KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUIDNF
-24LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENEDDNF
-37TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITADNF
-91THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBRDNF
-215OLIVEIRA NelsonMOVISTAR TEAMPORDNF
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Paris-Roubaix
  • Sunday, April 08 2018, 00:00UTC
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: