Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

April 8th 2018
Paris-Roubaix
HOME TIMELINE StartList STAGE MAP PDF

startlist

Participants
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

3 KÜNG Stefan SUI
4 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
6 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
7 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ESP
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
2 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
5 SCHÄR Michael SUI
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

12 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
16 SENECHAL Florian FRA
11 TERPSTRA Niki NED
13 GILBERT Philippe BEL
14 KEISSE Iljo BEL
15 LAMPAERT Yves BEL
17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE

24 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
27 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL
21 VANMARCKE Sep BEL
22 BRESCHEL Matti DEN
23 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
25 PHINNEY Taylor USA
26 SCULLY Tom NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

34 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS
36 MEZGEC Luka SLO
37 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
31 HAYMAN Mathew AUS
32 BAUER Jack NZL
33 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS
35 KLUGE Roger GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

43 MULLEN Ryan IRL
41 DEGENKOLB John GER
42 DE KORT Koen NED
44 PEDERSEN Mads DEN
45 RAST Gregory SUI
46 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
47 VAN POPPEL Boy NED
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

54 FERRARI Roberto ITA
55 GANNA Filippo ITA
57 TROIA Oliviero ITA
51 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik NOR
53 CONSONNI Simone ITA
56 MARCATO Marco ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

62 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
65 LE GAC Olivier FRA
61 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
63 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
64 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
66 SARREAU Marc FRA
67 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

72 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU
75 DUVAL Julien FRA
71 NAESEN Oliver BEL
73 DENZ Nico GER
74 DILLIER Silvan SUI
76 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
77 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
VERANDA S WILLEMS - CRELAN

VERANDA S WILLEMS - CRELAN

83 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL
84 GOOLAERTS Michael BEL
85 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU
86 LEYSEN Senne BEL
87 STEELS Stijn BEL
81 VAN AERT Wout BEL
82 DE BONDT Dries BEL
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

91 THOMAS Geraint GBR
95 ROWE Luke GBR
96 STANNARD Ian GBR
92 DOULL Owain GBR
93 KNEES Christian GER
94 MOSCON Gianni ITA
97 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

103 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
104 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN
105 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED
101 THEUNS Edward BEL
102 BAUHAUS Phil GER
106 TEUNISSEN Mike NED
107 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

112 BODNAR Maciej POL
116 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
117 SELIG Rüdiger GER
111 SAGAN Peter SVK
113 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
114 OSS Daniel ITA
115 SAGAN Juraj SVK
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

124 GAUDIN Damien FRA
125 GENE Yohann FRA
126 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
122 CARDIS Romain FRA
127 SELLIER Simon FRA
121 PETIT Adrien FRA
123 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

131 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
132 BAK YTTING Lars DEN
133 FRISON Frederik BEL
134 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
135 MAES Nikolas BEL
136 SIEBERG Marcel GER
137 WALLAYS Jelle BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

141 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
142 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
143 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
144 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
145 TURGIS Jimmy FRA
146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
147 VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

152 DOUGALL Nicolas RSA
156 VENTER Jaco RSA
157 VERMOTE Julien BEL
153 GIBBONS Ryan RSA
151 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR
154 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
155 VAN ZYL Johann RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

164 KITTEL Marcel GER
166 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz DEN
161 MARTIN Tony GER
162 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
163 HALLER Marco AUT
165 POLITT Nils GER
167 ZABEL Rick GER
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

171 DE VREESE Laurens BEL
172 GATTO Oscar ITA
176 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
177 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ
173 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
174 HOULE Hugo CAN
175 KORSÆTH Truls NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

182 DANIEL Maxime FRA
184 JARRIER Benoit FRA
186 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN
187 WELTEN Bram NED
185 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR
181 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
183 FEILLU Brice FRA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

192 BOZIC Borut SLO
193 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
194 KOREN Kristijan SLO
197 WANG Meiyin CHN
195 PER David SLO
191 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
196 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

204 ROOSEN Timo NED
201 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED
202 EENKHOORN Pascal NED
203 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR
205 TANKINK Bram NED
206 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
207 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

212 BARBERO Carlos ESP
213 CARRETERO Hector ESP
215 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
216 SOLER Marc ESP
217 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
211 ERVITI Imanol ESP
214 MATOS Nuno POR
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

221 MARTINEZ Yannick FRA
223 JONES Brenton AUS
224 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL
225 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
222 FILOSI Iuri ITA
226 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT
227 TRARIEUX Julien FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

231 ERMENAULT Corentin FRA
238 GAREL Adrien FRA
234 LECROQ Jérémy FRA
233 DE BACKER Bert BEL
235 MORICE Julien FRA
236 TURGIS Tanguy FRA
237 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

244 KIRSCH Alex LUX
246 SPENGLER Lukas SUI
242 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL
241 DEHAES Kenny BEL
243 DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL
245 ROBEET Ludovic BEL
247 STASSEN Julien BEL

Stage technical info

  • Paris-Roubaix
  • Sunday, April 08 2018, 00:00 UTC

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: