Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 7th - 29th 201821 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2018 - Étape 21 - Houilles > Paris Champs-ÉlyséesHOUILLES- 49mPARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES- 34mTour de France 2018 - Étape 21 - Houilles > Paris Champs-Élysées020406080100116km0200400Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
8THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYTEAM SKYGBRGBR
Sprint
111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHESVKSVK
Mountain
101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRAFRA
Youth
26LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALEFRAFRA
Most Competitive
91MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRLIRL
Individual
18THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR83h17'13"
232DUMOULIN TomTEAM SUNWEBNED01'51"
31FROOME ChrisTEAM SKYGBR02'24"
4166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO03'22"
5161KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED06'08"
621BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA06'57"
775LANDA MEANA MikelMOVISTAR TEAMESP07'37"
891MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL09'05"
9141ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS12'37"
1071QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL14'18"
11105JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX16'32"
12121FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN19'46"
1326*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA22'13"
1478VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP27'26"
152*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL27'52"
16125KANGERT TanelASTANA PRO TEAMEST34'52"
1741BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA37'06"
1858POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA39'08"
19114MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL39'57"
2083CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA42'31"
21211*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA44'18"
2255IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP46'36"
2368NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP49'19"
2454IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP50'02"
2534GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER50'15"
26191MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED1h06'33"
2716ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEFRA1h09'09"
2887VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL1h10'14"
2961YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR1h17'35"
30181CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA1h18'09"
31162GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED1h21'13"
3288VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC RACING TEAMUSA1h23'05"
33101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA1h28'08"
34152*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h30'01"
35192BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA1h34'12"
3614*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALECOL1h38'38"
37168*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED1h39'01"
38156MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h47'36"
39183CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA1h47'47"
4093ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO1h48'06"
41158VICHOT ArthurGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h51'19"
4242BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1h58'08"
43203EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1h58'54"
44128VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN1h59'20"
45205NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP2h00'32"
4667IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA2h00'53"
47204HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP2h01'52"
4846MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2h03'20"
494KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL2h05'29"
5072AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC2h05'38"
5137TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED2h06'22"
5236*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDEN2h06'23"
5385*KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI2h07'14"
54212DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL2h09'54"
5524FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI2h10'29"
56124HANSEN JesperASTANA PRO TEAMDEN2h10'33"
57122FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP2h10'59"
586POELS WoutTEAM SKYNED2h13'23"
59136SLAGTER Tom-JelteTEAM DIMENSION DATANED2h13'58"
6057PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA2h17'32"
61145KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS2h17'52"
6277*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP2h18'51"
63198STUYVEN JasperTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL2h20'24"
64214MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED2h20'31"
65174DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2h24'41"
6627NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL2h29'36"
6733ARNDT NikiasTEAM SUNWEBGER2h32'02"
68126*NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN2h32'26"
6992ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL2h35'47"
703CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP2h36'06"
71111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK2h38'08"
7235HAGA ChadTEAM SUNWEBUSA2h39'40"
73187SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA2h42'53"
74155LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE2h45'40"
75138VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL2h45'57"
76115*MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - HANSGROHEAUT2h46'13"
7774ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP2h47'46"
78193DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED2h48'29"
79142BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA2h51'47"
80106LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL2h52'37"
81165MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER2h52'46"
82197SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT2h53'41"
8322DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI2h55'15"
84132BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR2h57'00"
85206PEREZ AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA2h58'56"
8643*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA3h00'48"
87147*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER3h00'54"
8838THEUNS EdwardTEAM SUNWEBBEL3h02'15"
89182*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA3h04'07"
9086SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI3h04'14"
91215OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA3h04'27"
92113BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER3h04'48"
93184COUSIN JeromeDIRECT ENERGIEFRA3h05'34"
94117POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL3h07'14"
95216PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA3h09'34"
9645*LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA3h11'55"
97217*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL3h12'24"
9847PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA3h12'46"
9948VACHON FlorianTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA3h13'47"
10012CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEAUS3h15'40"
101207SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA3h15'55"
10256KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO3h16'54"
103176MARCZYNSKI TomaszLOTTO SOUDALPOL3h19'10"
10473BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA3h19'22"
10544HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA3h19'49"
10697SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS3h21'22"
10784GERRANS SimonBMC RACING TEAMAUS3h21'37"
10864HAYMAN MathewMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS3h21'55"
10952COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA3h21'55"
110133JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA3h24'25"
111194DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER3h26'35"
112116OSS DanielBORA - HANSGROHEITA3h32'29"
113195*GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT3h32'54"
11495KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR3h33'33"
11518VANMARCKE SepTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBEL3h34'17"
116208*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA3h36'11"
11765HEPBURN MichaelMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS3h36'30"
11863DURBRIDGE LukeMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS3h37'21"
119108TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED3h37'31"
120186*GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA3h37'56"
12162BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL3h39'02"
122112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL3h39'20"
123218VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL3h40'30"
124201LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA3h41'55"
12553HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS3h42'24"
12696MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA3h42'54"
127154*LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3h49'03"
1287ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR3h50'55"
12917SCULLY TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENZL3h50'59"
130202CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL3h51'15"
131213DUPONT TimothyWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL3h51'16"
132118PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT3h56'53"
13398*TROIA OlivieroUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA3h57'02"
134157SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED3h58'01"
135107RICHEZE Maximiliano ArielQUICK - STEP FLOORSARG3h58'58"
13615PHINNEY TaylorTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA3h59'07"
137167*ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h01'05"
13894FERRARI RobertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA4h01'34"
139164*JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR4h02'04"
140185GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA4h02'07"
141151DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA4h08'18"
142173*DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBEL4h08'54"
143137THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA4h09'49"
144153GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA4h12'29"
14513CRADDOCK LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA4h34'19"
Show all
Sprint
1111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK477 pts
295KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR246 pts
3151DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA203 pts
4194DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER178 pts
5101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA143 pts
687VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL134 pts
7216PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA115 pts
88THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR110 pts
952COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA104 pts
1091MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL98 pts
11201LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA98 pts
1278VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP82 pts
13182*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA81 pts
14114MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL78 pts
1532DUMOULIN TomTEAM SUNWEBNED75 pts
16132BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR73 pts
17166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO71 pts
18174DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL71 pts
19181CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA69 pts
20106LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL69 pts
21191MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED68 pts
221FROOME ChrisTEAM SKYGBR65 pts
23203EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA62 pts
24198STUYVEN JasperTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL59 pts
2583CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA57 pts
26213DUPONT TimothyWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL56 pts
27107RICHEZE Maximiliano ArielQUICK - STEP FLOORSARG56 pts
28218VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL55 pts
2947PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA53 pts
30185GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA52 pts
31186*GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA51 pts
32184COUSIN JeromeDIRECT ENERGIEFRA50 pts
3361YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR49 pts
34161KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED48 pts
35122FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP47 pts
36126*NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN46 pts
3721 BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA46 pts
3826*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA46 pts
39183CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA45 pts
4055IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP45 pts
4186SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI43 pts
42112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL43 pts
43116OSS DanielBORA - HANSGROHEITA41 pts
4467IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA39 pts
4571QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL37 pts
46128VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN36 pts
47105JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX35 pts
4854IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP35 pts
4958POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA34 pts
50115*MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - HANSGROHEAUT34 pts
51125KANGERT TanelASTANA PRO TEAMEST32 pts
52217*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL32 pts
53202CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL32 pts
54108TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED31 pts
5575LANDA MEANA MikelMOVISTAR TEAMESP30 pts
5622DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI30 pts
57147*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER30 pts
58118PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT30 pts
59204HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP29 pts
6043*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA28 pts
6115PHINNEY TaylorTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA28 pts
62192BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA27 pts
63173*DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBEL27 pts
6416ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEFRA26 pts
6541BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA26 pts
6677*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP26 pts
67197SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT26 pts
68205NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP25 pts
69136SLAGTER Tom-JelteTEAM DIMENSION DATANED25 pts
70138VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL25 pts
71141ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS24 pts
72187SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA24 pts
73113BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER24 pts
7473BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA24 pts
75117POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL23 pts
7664HAYMAN MathewMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS23 pts
77121FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN21 pts
78162GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED21 pts
7933ARNDT NikiasTEAM SUNWEBGER21 pts
80158VICHOT ArthurGROUPAMA - FDJFRA20 pts
81133JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA20 pts
82206PEREZ AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19 pts
83208*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19 pts
8434GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER18 pts
85152*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA17 pts
86156MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA17 pts
8793ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO17 pts
8836*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDEN17 pts
89214MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED17 pts
9045*LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA17 pts
91215OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA15 pts
922*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL14 pts
93193DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED14 pts
9418VANMARCKE SepTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBEL14 pts
95153GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA14 pts
964KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL13 pts
9717SCULLY TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENZL13 pts
9868NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP11 pts
9985*KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI11 pts
10014*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALECOL10 pts
10135HAGA ChadTEAM SUNWEBUSA9 pts
10262BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL8 pts
103154*LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA8 pts
104211*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA7 pts
10542BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA7 pts
106155LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE7 pts
10756KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO7 pts
10865HEPBURN MichaelMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS7 pts
109168*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED6 pts
110212DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL6 pts
11127NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL6 pts
112207SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA6 pts
11363DURBRIDGE LukeMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS6 pts
11488VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC RACING TEAMUSA5 pts
11537TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED5 pts
11674ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP5 pts
11744HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA4 pts
11872AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC3 pts
119124HANSEN JesperASTANA PRO TEAMDEN3 pts
12057PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA3 pts
12192ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL3 pts
1223CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP2 pts
12397SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS1 pts
12446MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA-2 pts
Show all
Mountain
1101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA170 pts
241BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA91 pts
3114MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL76 pts
48THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR74 pts
532DUMOULIN TomTEAM SUNWEBNED63 pts
6166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO56 pts
791MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL41 pts
871QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL40 pts
9125KANGERT TanelASTANA PRO TEAMEST39 pts
10161KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED36 pts
1168NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP35 pts
12191MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED35 pts
13152*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA25 pts
1421BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA24 pts
1575LANDA MEANA MikelMOVISTAR TEAMESP24 pts
1616ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEFRA23 pts
17156MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA22 pts
1861YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR20 pts
191FROOME ChrisTEAM SKYGBR20 pts
2054IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP18 pts
2183CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA16 pts
22181CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA15 pts
2387VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL15 pts
24204HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP15 pts
25174DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL14 pts
26105JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX14 pts
27162GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED14 pts
2843*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA14 pts
29206PEREZ AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA13 pts
3058POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA13 pts
3193ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO12 pts
3292ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL12 pts
3378VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP10 pts
3455IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP10 pts
35197SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT8 pts
362*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL8 pts
37126*NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN6 pts
38122FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP5 pts
39141ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS5 pts
40183CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA4 pts
41217*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL4 pts
42198STUYVEN JasperTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL4 pts
4314*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALECOL3 pts
44136SLAGTER Tom-JelteTEAM DIMENSION DATANED3 pts
45186*GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA2 pts
4617SCULLY TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENZL2 pts
47121FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN2 pts
4826*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA2 pts
49128VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN2 pts
5072AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC2 pts
5124FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI2 pts
52115*MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - HANSGROHEAUT2 pts
53214MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED1 pts
5422DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI1 pts
55215OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA1 pts
5645*LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA1 pts
57108TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED1 pts
58218VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL1 pts
59185GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA1 pts
60158VICHOT ArthurGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1 pts
6177*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP1 pts
62111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK1 pts
6362BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL1 pts
Show all
Youth
126LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA83h39'26"
22BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL05'39"
3211MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA22'05"
4152GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA1h07'48"
514MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALECOL1h16'25"
6168TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED1h16'48"
736KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDEN1h44'10"
885KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI1h45'01"
977SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP1h56'38"
10126NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN2h10'13"
11115MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - HANSGROHEAUT2h24'00"
1243GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2h38'35"
13147POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER2h38'41"
14182BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA2h41'54"
1545LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA2h49'42"
16217SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL2h50'11"
17195GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT3h10'41"
18208TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA3h13'58"
19186GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA3h15'43"
20154LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3h26'50"
2198TROIA OlivieroUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA3h34'49"
22167ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED3h38'52"
23164JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR3h39'51"
24173DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBEL3h46'41"
Show all
Team
18MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM250h24'53"
26BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA12'33"
31TEAM SKYTEAM SKY31'14"
417TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO47'24"
513ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM1h15'32"
64TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB1h58'54"
73AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE2h15'49"
89BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM2h35'45"
911QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS3h06'17"
107MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT3h13'41"
1110UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES3h49'11"
1221COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS4h00'46"
1320TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO4h09'34"
145TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC4h11'49"
1516GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ4h13'13"
1619DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE4h24'13"
1715TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN4h25'45"
1812BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE4h29'08"
1922WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT4h40'15"
202TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE4h45'48"
2114TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA5h56'10"
2218LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL7h36'47"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Houilles / Paris Champs-Élysées
  • Sunday, July 29 2018, 14:20UTC
  • 116km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: