Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 7th - 29th 2018 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2018 - Étape 21 - Houilles > Paris Champs-Élysées HOUILLES - 49m PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES - 34m Tour de France 2018 - Étape 21 - Houilles > Paris Champs-Élysées 0 20 40 60 80 100 116km 0 200 400 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline StartList Stage overall Map pdf

overall

Individual
8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Sprint
111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
Mountain
101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Youth
26 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Most Competitive
91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRLIRL
Individual
1 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 83h17'13"
2 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'51"
3 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 02'24"
4 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 03'22"
5 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 06'08"
6 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'57"
7 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'37"
8 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 09'05"
9 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12'37"
10 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 14'18"
11 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 16'32"
12 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 19'46"
13 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22'13"
14 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'26"
15 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 27'52"
16 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 34'52"
17 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 37'06"
18 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 39'08"
19 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 39'57"
20 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 42'31"
21 211 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 44'18"
22 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 46'36"
23 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 49'19"
24 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 50'02"
25 34 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 50'15"
26 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h06'33"
27 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 1h09'09"
28 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h10'14"
29 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 1h17'35"
30 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h18'09"
31 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h21'13"
32 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 1h23'05"
33 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 1h28'08"
34 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h30'01"
35 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h34'12"
36 14 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 1h38'38"
37 168 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h39'01"
38 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h47'36"
39 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h47'47"
40 93 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 1h48'06"
41 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h51'19"
42 42 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 1h58'08"
43 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h58'54"
44 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h59'20"
45 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h00'32"
46 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 2h00'53"
47 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 2h01'52"
48 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 2h03'20"
49 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 2h05'29"
50 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2h05'38"
51 37 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 2h06'22"
52 36 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 2h06'23"
53 85 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 2h07'14"
54 212 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 2h09'54"
55 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h10'29"
56 124 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h10'33"
57 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h10'59"
58 6 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 2h13'23"
59 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 2h13'58"
60 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 2h17'32"
61 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 2h17'52"
62 77 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h18'51"
63 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h20'24"
64 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 2h20'31"
65 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h24'41"
66 27 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 2h29'36"
67 33 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h32'02"
68 126 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h32'26"
69 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h35'47"
70 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP 2h36'06"
71 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2h38'08"
72 35 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 2h39'40"
73 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h42'53"
74 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 2h45'40"
75 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 2h45'57"
76 115 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h46'13"
77 74 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h47'46"
78 193 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 2h48'29"
79 142 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN USA 2h51'47"
80 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2h52'37"
81 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 2h52'46"
82 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h53'41"
83 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2h55'15"
84 132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 2h57'00"
85 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2h58'56"
86 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3h00'48"
87 147 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 3h00'54"
88 38 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB BEL 3h02'15"
89 182 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h04'07"
90 86 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 3h04'14"
91 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 3h04'27"
92 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h04'48"
93 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h05'34"
94 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h07'14"
95 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 3h09'34"
96 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3h11'55"
97 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 3h12'24"
98 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3h12'46"
99 48 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3h13'47"
100 12 CLARKE Simon TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE AUS 3h15'40"
101 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h15'55"
102 56 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 3h16'54"
103 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3h19'10"
104 73 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 3h19'22"
105 44 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3h19'49"
106 97 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 3h21'22"
107 84 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM AUS 3h21'37"
108 64 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h21'55"
109 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3h21'55"
110 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 3h24'25"
111 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 3h26'35"
112 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 3h32'29"
113 195 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h32'54"
114 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3h33'33"
115 18 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL 3h34'17"
116 208 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h36'11"
117 65 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h36'30"
118 63 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h37'21"
119 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 3h37'31"
120 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h37'56"
121 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3h39'02"
122 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3h39'20"
123 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h40'30"
124 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h41'55"
125 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 3h42'24"
126 96 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h42'54"
127 154 * LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h49'03"
128 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 3h50'55"
129 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 3h50'59"
130 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 3h51'15"
131 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 3h51'16"
132 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h56'53"
133 98 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h57'02"
134 157 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 3h58'01"
135 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 3h58'58"
136 15 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 3h59'07"
137 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4h01'05"
138 94 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 4h01'34"
139 164 * JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 4h02'04"
140 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h02'07"
141 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h08'18"
142 173 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h08'54"
143 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 4h09'49"
144 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 4h12'29"
145 13 CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 4h34'19"
Show all
Sprint
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 477 pts
2 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 246 pts
3 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 203 pts
4 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 178 pts
5 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 143 pts
6 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 134 pts
7 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 115 pts
8 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 110 pts
9 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 104 pts
10 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 98 pts
11 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 98 pts
12 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 82 pts
13 182 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 81 pts
14 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 78 pts
15 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 75 pts
16 132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 73 pts
17 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 71 pts
18 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 71 pts
19 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 69 pts
20 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 69 pts
21 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 68 pts
22 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 65 pts
23 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 62 pts
24 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 59 pts
25 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 57 pts
26 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 56 pts
27 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 56 pts
28 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 55 pts
29 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 53 pts
30 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 52 pts
31 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51 pts
32 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50 pts
33 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 49 pts
34 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 48 pts
35 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 47 pts
36 126 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 46 pts
37 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 46 pts
38 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 46 pts
39 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 45 pts
40 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 45 pts
41 86 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 43 pts
42 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 43 pts
43 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 41 pts
44 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 39 pts
45 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 37 pts
46 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 36 pts
47 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 35 pts
48 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 35 pts
49 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 34 pts
50 115 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 34 pts
51 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 32 pts
52 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 32 pts
53 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 32 pts
54 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 31 pts
55 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30 pts
56 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 30 pts
57 147 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 30 pts
58 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 30 pts
59 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 29 pts
60 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 28 pts
61 15 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 28 pts
62 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 27 pts
63 173 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27 pts
64 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 26 pts
65 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 26 pts
66 77 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26 pts
67 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 26 pts
68 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25 pts
69 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 25 pts
70 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 25 pts
71 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 24 pts
72 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24 pts
73 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24 pts
74 73 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 24 pts
75 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 23 pts
76 64 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 23 pts
77 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 21 pts
78 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21 pts
79 33 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 21 pts
80 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20 pts
81 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 20 pts
82 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19 pts
83 208 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19 pts
84 34 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 18 pts
85 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17 pts
86 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17 pts
87 93 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 17 pts
88 36 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 17 pts
89 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 17 pts
90 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 17 pts
91 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 15 pts
92 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 14 pts
93 193 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 14 pts
94 18 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL 14 pts
95 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 14 pts
96 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 13 pts
97 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 13 pts
98 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 11 pts
99 85 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 11 pts
100 14 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 10 pts
101 35 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 9 pts
102 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 8 pts
103 154 * LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 8 pts
104 211 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 7 pts
105 42 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 7 pts
106 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 7 pts
107 56 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 7 pts
108 65 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 7 pts
109 168 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 6 pts
110 212 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 6 pts
111 27 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 6 pts
112 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
113 63 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 6 pts
114 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 5 pts
115 37 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 5 pts
116 74 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5 pts
117 44 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 4 pts
118 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 3 pts
119 124 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 pts
120 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3 pts
121 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3 pts
122 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP 2 pts
123 97 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 1 pts
124 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA -2 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 170 pts
2 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 91 pts
3 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 76 pts
4 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 74 pts
5 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 63 pts
6 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 56 pts
7 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 41 pts
8 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 40 pts
9 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 39 pts
10 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 36 pts
11 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 35 pts
12 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 35 pts
13 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25 pts
14 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24 pts
15 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24 pts
16 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 23 pts
17 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22 pts
18 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 20 pts
19 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 20 pts
20 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 18 pts
21 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 16 pts
22 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
23 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 15 pts
24 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 15 pts
25 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 pts
26 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 14 pts
27 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 14 pts
28 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 14 pts
29 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13 pts
30 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 13 pts
31 93 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 12 pts
32 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 12 pts
33 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10 pts
34 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 10 pts
35 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 8 pts
36 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 8 pts
37 126 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 6 pts
38 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 5 pts
39 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 5 pts
40 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4 pts
41 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 4 pts
42 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 4 pts
43 14 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 3 pts
44 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 3 pts
45 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
46 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 2 pts
47 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2 pts
48 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 pts
49 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2 pts
50 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 2 pts
51 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2 pts
52 115 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2 pts
53 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 1 pts
54 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 1 pts
55 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 1 pts
56 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 1 pts
57 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 1 pts
58 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 1 pts
59 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
60 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1 pts
61 77 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
62 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1 pts
63 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 26 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 83h39'26"
2 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 05'39"
3 211 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22'05"
4 152 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h07'48"
5 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 1h16'25"
6 168 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h16'48"
7 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 1h44'10"
8 85 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 1h45'01"
9 77 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h56'38"
10 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2h10'13"
11 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h24'00"
12 43 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 2h38'35"
13 147 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2h38'41"
14 182 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h41'54"
15 45 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 2h49'42"
16 217 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 2h50'11"
17 195 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 3h10'41"
18 208 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 3h13'58"
19 186 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h15'43"
20 154 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h26'50"
21 98 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 3h34'49"
22 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 3h38'52"
23 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 3h39'51"
24 173 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h46'41"
Show all
Team
1 8 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 250h24'53"
2 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 12'33"
3 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 31'14"
4 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 47'24"
5 13 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h15'32"
6 4 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h58'54"
7 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 2h15'49"
8 9 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 2h35'45"
9 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 3h06'17"
10 7 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3h13'41"
11 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h49'11"
12 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h00'46"
13 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h09'34"
14 5 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 4h11'49"
15 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 4h13'13"
16 19 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 4h24'13"
17 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4h25'45"
18 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 4h29'08"
19 22 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4h40'15"
20 2 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 4h45'48"
21 14 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5h56'10"
22 18 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 7h36'47"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Houilles / Paris Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, July 29 2018, 14:20 UTC
    • 116km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    Follow the race on: