Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 7th - 29th 201821 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2018 - Étape 6 - Brest > Mûr de Bretagne GuerlédanBREST- 89mMÛR DE BRETAGNE GUERLÉDAN- 289mTour de France 2018 - Étape 6 - Brest > Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan020406080100120140160181km0200400600800Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
87VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAMBELBEL
Sprint
111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHESVKSVK
Mountain
197SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDOLATLAT
Youth
36KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEBDENDEN
Individual
187VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL22h35'46"
28THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR03"
388VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC RACING TEAMUSA05"
4101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA06"
5104GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL12"
6105JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX18"
711URAN RigobertoTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALECOL45"
878VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP51"
9114MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL52"
10121FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN53"
1181PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS53"
1275LANDA MEANA MikelMOVISTAR TEAMESP55"
1361YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR01'02"
141FROOME ChrisTEAM SKYGBR01'02"
1536*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDEN01'03"
1651NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA01'08"
17166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO01'17"
18191MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED01'18"
1932DUMOULIN TomTEAM SUNWEBNED01'23"
20161KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01'26"
2191MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL01'27"
222*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL01'30"
2321BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'45"
2441BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA01'57"
25141ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS02'02"
2658POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA02'08"
2771QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL02'10"
2816ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEFRA02'13"
2955IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP02'22"
3068NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP02'33"
31111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK02'46"
32158VICHOT ArthurGROUPAMA - FDJFRA02'58"
3326*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA03'20"
3442BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA03'36"
3528VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA03'42"
36134PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL03'55"
3783CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA03'57"
38183CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA04'02"
39126*NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN04'03"
40207SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA04'07"
41216PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA04'16"
42181CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA04'21"
4344HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA04'44"
44132BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR04'55"
4524FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI05'00"
46211*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA05'09"
4734GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER05'44"
4852COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA05'50"
49122FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP05'59"
50125KANGERT TanelASTANA PRO TEAMEST05'59"
5167IMPEY DarylMITCHELTON - SCOTTRSA06'03"
5293ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO06'12"
5396MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA06'27"
54116OSS DanielBORA - HANSGROHEITA06'32"
55182*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA06'35"
5646MOINARD AmaelTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA06'58"
57152*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA07'29"
58188TAARAMÄE ReinDIRECT ENERGIEEST07'49"
59156MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA07'53"
60113BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER07'59"
61212DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL07'59"
62175KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL08'02"
63214MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED08'13"
6454IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP08'25"
65136SLAGTER Tom-JelteTEAM DIMENSION DATANED08'40"
66192BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA08'48"
67165MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER08'54"
6835HAGA ChadTEAM SUNWEBUSA09'06"
6985*KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI09'20"
704KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL09'41"
7176ROJAS JoséMOVISTAR TEAMESP09'42"
7227NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL10'15"
73115*MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - HANSGROHEAUT10'15"
7414*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALECOL10'25"
7562BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL11'03"
76195*GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT11'07"
7718VANMARCKE SepTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEBEL11'11"
78187SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA11'19"
79133JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA11'25"
80198STUYVEN JasperTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL11'28"
81215OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA11'44"
8277*SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP11'52"
83145KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS12'18"
8457PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA12'35"
8547PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA12'39"
865*MOSCON GianniTEAM SKYITA12'39"
87178VANENDERT JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL12'49"
8833ARNDT NikiasTEAM SUNWEBGER12'57"
8925GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA13'25"
90204HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP13'27"
91217*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL13'31"
92184COUSIN JeromeDIRECT ENERGIEFRA13'42"
9312CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEAUS13'44"
94147*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER13'45"
95146MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER14'06"
9672AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC14'11"
9792ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL15'05"
98193DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED15'33"
99117POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL15'33"
10056KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO15'43"
101194DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER15'45"
102155LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE16'01"
103118PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - HANSGROHEAUT16'10"
10437TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED16'13"
105168*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED16'52"
10643*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA17'06"
107176MARCZYNSKI TomaszLOTTO SOUDALPOL17'21"
10895KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR17'34"
109162GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED17'40"
11048VACHON FlorianTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA17'42"
111154*LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA18'25"
112108TERPSTRA NikiQUICK - STEP FLOORSNED18'58"
11338THEUNS EdwardTEAM SUNWEBBEL19'24"
1146POELS WoutTEAM SKYNED20'08"
115197SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT21'05"
116174DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL21'08"
117106LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL21'41"
11874ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP21'44"
11963DURBRIDGE LukeMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS22'33"
120205NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP22'38"
12153HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS23'08"
12222DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI23'18"
123103*GAVIRIA FernandoQUICK - STEP FLOORSCOL23'27"
124107RICHEZE Maximiliano ArielQUICK - STEP FLOORSARG23'47"
125128VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN23'47"
126138VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL23'51"
127203EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA24'18"
128142BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA24'36"
1297ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR24'59"
13084GERRANS SimonBMC RACING TEAMAUS25'15"
13145*LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA25'45"
13266HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS25'51"
133206PEREZ AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA26'03"
134112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL26'06"
13564HAYMAN MathewMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS26'12"
13665HEPBURN MichaelMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS27'06"
13782BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL27'28"
138186*GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA27'51"
139123GRUZDEV DmitriyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ28'33"
1403CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP28'39"
14117SCULLY TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALENZL29'15"
142202CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL30'03"
143124HANSEN JesperASTANA PRO TEAMDEN30'48"
144167*ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED31'11"
14598*TROIA OlivieroUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA31'43"
146218VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL31'45"
147157SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED32'48"
148102DECLERCQ TimQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL33'16"
149153GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA33'55"
150213DUPONT TimothyWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL34'10"
15186SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI34'16"
15273BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA34'34"
15397SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS34'52"
154185GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA34'56"
155151DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA35'20"
156208*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA35'33"
157201LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA35'33"
15894FERRARI RobertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA36'14"
15915PHINNEY TaylorTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA36'30"
160171GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER36'44"
161131CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR37'17"
162173*DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBEL37'34"
163164*JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR38'30"
164135RENSHAW MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUS38'43"
165148*ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER39'38"
166163*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED39'49"
167177SIEBERG MarcelLOTTO SOUDALGER41'21"
168137THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA42'25"
169144KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER43'36"
17013CRADDOCK LawsonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALEUSA57'39"
Show all
Sprint
1111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK199 pts
2103*GAVIRIA FernandoQUICK - STEP FLOORSCOL156 pts
395KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR88 pts
4171GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER75 pts
5151DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA57 pts
652COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA55 pts
778VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP53 pts
8144KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER52 pts
991MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL45 pts
10101ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORSFRA44 pts
11216PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA41 pts
12183CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA40 pts
13194DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER36 pts
14184COUSIN JeromeDIRECT ENERGIEFRA33 pts
15163*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED32 pts
16104GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL31 pts
1726*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA29 pts
18213DUPONT TimothyWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL26 pts
19218VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL24 pts
20114MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL24 pts
21217*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL23 pts
2247PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA20 pts
2387VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL20 pts
24116OSS DanielBORA - HANSGROHEITA18 pts
25182*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA18 pts
26112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL18 pts
278THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR17 pts
28107RICHEZE Maximiliano ArielQUICK - STEP FLOORSARG17 pts
29203EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA17 pts
3045*LEDANOIS KevinTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA17 pts
31202CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL17 pts
32208*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA17 pts
3351NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA16 pts
34138VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL16 pts
35201LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA16 pts
3661YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR15 pts
37181CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA15 pts
38215OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA15 pts
39206PEREZ AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA15 pts
40173*DE BUYST JasperLOTTO SOUDALBEL15 pts
41191MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED13 pts
4243*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA13 pts
43185GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA13 pts
4436*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTEAM SUNWEBDEN11 pts
45186*GRELLIER FabienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA11 pts
46131CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR11 pts
47121FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN10 pts
48197SKUJINS TomsTREK - SEGAFREDOLAT9 pts
49166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO7 pts
5081PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS6 pts
51207SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA6 pts
52105JUNGELS BobQUICK - STEP FLOORSLUX5 pts
53198STUYVEN JasperTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL5 pts
54153GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA5 pts
5571QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL4 pts
56106LAMPAERT YvesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL4 pts
571FROOME ChrisTEAM SKYGBR3 pts
5841BARGUIL WarrenTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICFRA3 pts
59148*ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER3 pts
60132BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR2 pts
61113BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER2 pts
62178VANENDERT JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
63174DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
64141ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS1 pts
65134PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL1 pts
Show all
Team
111QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS68h26'56"
29BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM08"
31TEAM SKYTEAM SKY01'50"
46BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA03'56"
58MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM04'01"
67MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT05'04"
74TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB05'10"
83AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE05'13"
913ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM05'36"
1012BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE06'33"
1117TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO06'35"
122TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALETEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE06'42"
1320TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO07'44"
145TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSICTEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC08'50"
1516GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ09'33"
1622WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT11'08"
1714TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA12'06"
1819DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE13'08"
1915TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN13'22"
2010UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES13'23"
2118LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL17'43"
2221COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS20'43"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Brest / Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan
  • Thursday, July 12 2018, 11:25UTC
  • 181km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: