Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 7th - 29th 2018 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2018 - Étape 10 - Annecy > Le Grand-Bornand ANNECY - 449m LE GRAND-BORNAND - 922m Tour de France 2018 - Étape 10 - Annecy > Le Grand-Bornand 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 158.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

Stage Winner
101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Best Young
152 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Best Team
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
Competitive
87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM BELBEL
Stage
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA B: 10" 4h25'27"
2 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP B: 06" 01'34"
3 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST B: 04" 01'40"
4 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 01'44"
5 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'44"
6 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'24"
7 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 03'23"
8 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 03'23"
9 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'23"
10 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 03'23"
11 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'23"
12 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'23"
13 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 03'23"
14 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'23"
15 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 03'23"
16 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'23"
17 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'23"
18 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 03'23"
19 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 03'23"
20 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'23"
21 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'23"
22 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'23"
23 211 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 03'28"
24 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 03'38"
25 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'55"
26 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 04'14"
27 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 04'14"
28 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 04'14"
29 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 04'14"
30 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'14"
31 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 04'14"
32 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 04'14"
33 6 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 04'26"
34 11 URAN Rigoberto TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 05'59"
35 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 08'14"
36 168 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 08'14"
37 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 09'47"
38 37 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'52"
39 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 10'52"
40 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 10'52"
41 142 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN USA 10'52"
42 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 10'52"
43 124 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10'52"
44 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 10'52"
45 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 10'52"
46 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 10'57"
47 66 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 11'25"
48 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 11'25"
49 42 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 12'11"
50 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 12'11"
51 93 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 12'11"
52 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 12'11"
53 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 14'54"
54 36 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 15'02"
55 34 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 15'03"
56 212 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 17'42"
57 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 17'47"
58 25 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 18'25"
59 33 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 18'52"
60 85 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 18'52"
61 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 18'52"
62 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 18'52"
63 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 18'52"
64 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 18'52"
65 35 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 18'52"
66 14 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 18'52"
67 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 18'52"
68 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 18'52"
69 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18'52"
70 193 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 18'52"
71 12 CLARKE Simon TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE AUS 18'52"
72 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 18'52"
73 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18'52"
74 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 18'52"
75 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 18'52"
76 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 18'52"
77 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP 18'52"
78 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'28"
79 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'28"
80 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'28"
81 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 21'28"
82 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 21'28"
83 82 BEVIN Patrick BMC RACING TEAM NZL 21'28"
84 195 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 21'33"
85 86 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 22'36"
86 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22'36"
87 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 22'36"
88 77 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'28"
89 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 25'03"
90 208 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 25'03"
91 38 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB BEL 25'03"
92 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 25'03"
93 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 25'03"
94 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 25'03"
95 84 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM AUS 25'03"
96 27 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 25'03"
97 102 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25'03"
98 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 25'03"
99 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 25'03"
100 178 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'03"
101 48 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 25'03"
102 74 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'03"
103 97 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 25'03"
104 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 25'03"
105 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 25'03"
106 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25'03"
107 126 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 25'03"
108 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 25'03"
109 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'03"
110 115 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 25'03"
111 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 25'03"
112 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 25'03"
113 63 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 25'23"
114 64 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 25'23"
115 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 26'29"
116 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 26'29"
117 96 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'50"
118 147 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 27'50"
119 15 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 27'50"
120 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 27'50"
121 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 27'50"
122 132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 27'50"
123 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 27'50"
124 157 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 27'50"
125 177 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 27'50"
126 173 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'50"
127 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 27'50"
128 98 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'50"
129 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 27'50"
130 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27'50"
131 103 * GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 27'50"
132 171 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 27'50"
133 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 27'50"
134 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 27'50"
135 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 27'50"
136 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 27'50"
137 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'50"
138 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 27'50"
139 182 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'50"
140 56 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'50"
141 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 27'50"
142 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 27'50"
143 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'50"
144 154 * LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'50"
145 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 27'50"
146 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'50"
147 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 27'50"
148 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'50"
149 18 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL 27'50"
150 73 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 27'50"
151 44 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 27'50"
152 94 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'50"
153 13 CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 27'50"
154 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 29'56"
155 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 34'02"
156 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 34'02"
157 164 * JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 34'02"
158 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 34'02"
159 131 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 34'02"
160 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'02"
161 148 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 34'02"
162 144 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 34'02"
163 65 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 34'02"
164 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34'02"
165 135 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 34'02"
- 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA DNS
- 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNS
Show all
Sprint
THÔNES - km 29
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 20 pts
2 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 17 pts
3 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 15 pts
4 25 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 pts
5 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 11 pts
More...
6 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 10 pts
7 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 9 pts
8 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 8 pts
9 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 pts
10 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 6 pts
11 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5 pts
12 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 4 pts
13 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 3 pts
14 211 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 2 pts
15 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 1 pts
Le Grand-Bornand - km 158.5
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 20 pts
2 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 17 pts
3 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 15 pts
4 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 13 pts
5 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 11 pts
More...
6 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10 pts
7 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 9 pts
8 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 8 pts
9 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 7 pts
10 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 6 pts
11 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
12 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4 pts
13 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 3 pts
14 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 2 pts
15 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col de Bluffy - km 19
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 1 pts
Col de la Croix Fry - km 43
1 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10 pts
2 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 8 pts
3 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6 pts
4 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 4 pts
5 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 2 pts
More...
6 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
Montée du plateau des Glières - km 68.5
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 20 pts
2 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15 pts
3 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12 pts
4 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 10 pts
5 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 8 pts
More...
6 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 6 pts
7 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4 pts
8 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2 pts
Col de Romme - km 130
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 10 pts
2 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 8 pts
3 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 6 pts
4 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 4 pts
5 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2 pts
More...
6 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1 pts
Col de la Colombière - km 144
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 10 pts
2 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 8 pts
3 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 6 pts
4 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 4 pts
5 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 2 pts
More...
6 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 152 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h28'50"
2 26 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
3 211 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 05"
4 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 15"
5 168 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'51"
6 43 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 11'31"
7 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 11'39"
8 85 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 15'29"
9 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 15'29"
10 195 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 18'10"
11 77 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'05"
12 208 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'40"
13 45 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 21'40"
14 217 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 21'40"
15 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 21'40"
16 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 21'40"
17 147 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 24'27"
18 173 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24'27"
19 98 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 24'27"
20 103 GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 24'27"
21 186 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24'27"
22 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 24'27"
23 182 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 24'27"
24 154 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24'27"
25 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 30'39"
26 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'39"
27 148 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 30'39"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 30'39"
Show all
Team
1 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13h25'32"
2 8 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 58"
3 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 01'13"
4 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01'30"
5 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 07'22"
6 9 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 07'39"
7 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 08'27"
8 7 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 09'51"
9 13 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 13'18"
10 19 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 13'45"
11 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 17'39"
12 4 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 20'06"
13 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'10"
14 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 24'47"
15 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24'47"
16 5 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26'08"
17 22 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30'51"
18 14 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32'34"
19 2 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34'32"
20 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 44'37"
21 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 45'09"
22 18 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h02'23"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Annecy / Le Grand-Bornand
  • Tuesday, July 17 2018, 11:35 UTC
  • 158.5km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: