Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 7th - 29th 2018 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2018 - Étape 11 - Albertville > La Rosière Espace San Bernardo ALBERTVILLE - 417m LA ROSIÈRE ESPACE SAN BERNARDO - 1852m Tour de France 2018 - Étape 11 - Albertville > La Rosière Espace San Bernardo 0 20 40 60 80 100 108.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home TIMELINE STARTLIST STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

Stage Winner
8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
Best Young
2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Best Team
TEAM SKY
Competitive
78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
Stage
1 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR B: 10" 3h29'36"
2 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED B: 06" 20"
3 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR B: 04" 20"
4 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 22"
5 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 22"
6 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 27"
7 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 57"
8 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59"
9 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 59"
10 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 59"
11 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 59"
12 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'07"
13 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'47"
14 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 01'47"
15 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'58"
16 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'51"
17 26 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'59"
18 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 03'06"
19 211 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 03'08"
20 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 03'08"
21 14 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 03'30"
22 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 03'30"
23 78 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'30"
24 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 03'41"
25 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 03'53"
26 121 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 03'53"
27 105 JUNGELS Bob QUICK - STEP FLOORS LUX 04'42"
28 61 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 04'42"
29 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 07'10"
30 168 * TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 08'59"
31 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 09'49"
32 158 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'40"
33 124 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10'56"
34 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 11'29"
35 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'29"
36 191 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'29"
37 114 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 11'29"
38 156 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'29"
39 142 BOSWELL Ian TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN USA 12'02"
40 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 12'02"
41 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 12'31"
42 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'21"
43 6 POELS Wout TEAM SKY NED 14'21"
44 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM SKY ESP 14'21"
45 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15'03"
46 37 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'29"
47 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 16'31"
48 33 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 16'31"
49 85 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'31"
50 34 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 16'31"
51 46 MOINARD Amael TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 16'31"
52 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 16'31"
53 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM USA 16'31"
54 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 16'31"
55 192 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 17'25"
56 214 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 17'25"
57 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 17'51"
58 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 17'51"
59 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 17'51"
60 16 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE FRA 17'51"
61 197 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 18'42"
62 152 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'07"
63 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 20'07"
64 181 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20'07"
65 162 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 21'17"
66 178 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 21'17"
67 97 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 21'17"
68 36 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 22'02"
69 86 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 22'23"
70 212 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 22'23"
71 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 22'23"
72 27 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 22'23"
73 215 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 22'23"
74 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 22'23"
75 82 BEVIN Patrick BMC RACING TEAM NZL 22'23"
76 22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 22'23"
77 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 22'23"
78 193 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22'23"
79 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 22'23"
80 115 * MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 23'51"
81 77 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'38"
82 72 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 24'38"
83 102 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 24'51"
84 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 24'51"
85 113 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24'51"
86 42 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 24'51"
87 45 * LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 24'51"
88 35 HAGA Chad TEAM SUNWEB USA 24'51"
89 207 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 24'51"
90 93 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 26'05"
91 5 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 26'07"
92 67 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 26'07"
93 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA NED 26'07"
94 38 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB BEL 26'07"
95 202 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 26'07"
96 84 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM AUS 26'07"
97 48 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 26'07"
98 47 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 26'07"
99 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 26'07"
100 74 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26'07"
101 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 26'07"
102 217 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 26'07"
103 66 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 26'07"
104 198 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26'07"
105 62 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 26'07"
106 208 * TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'07"
107 106 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 26'07"
108 103 * GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 26'07"
109 63 DURBRIDGE Luke MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 26'07"
110 12 CLARKE Simon TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE AUS 26'07"
111 11 URAN Rigoberto TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 26'07"
112 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 26'07"
113 126 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 26'07"
114 64 HAYMAN Mathew MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 26'07"
115 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 26'07"
116 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 26'07"
117 201 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'07"
118 195 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 26'07"
119 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 26'07"
120 184 COUSIN Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'07"
121 116 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 26'07"
122 73 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 26'07"
123 13 CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 26'07"
124 147 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 26'44"
125 138 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 27'25"
126 7 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 27'25"
127 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'25"
128 52 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 27'25"
129 157 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 27'25"
130 96 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'25"
131 173 * DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'25"
132 213 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 27'25"
133 98 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'25"
134 17 SCULLY Tom TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE NZL 27'25"
135 137 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 27'25"
136 44 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 27'25"
137 132 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 27'25"
138 151 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'25"
139 56 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 27'25"
140 194 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 27'25"
141 154 * LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'25"
142 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 27'25"
143 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 27'25"
144 95 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 27'25"
145 171 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 27'25"
146 18 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE BEL 27'25"
147 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 27'25"
148 15 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE USA 27'25"
149 94 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 27'25"
150 186 * GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'45"
151 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 27'56"
152 182 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 27'58"
153 185 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 28'31"
154 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 29'05"
155 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS ARG 29'05"
156 65 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 29'18"
157 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 29'22"
158 25 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 29'22"
159 164 * JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 29'22"
160 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 29'22"
161 177 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 29'25"
162 148 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 31'32"
- 144 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER OTL
- 135 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS OTL
- 131 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR OTL
Show all
Sprint
VILLARD-SUR-DORON - km 11.5
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 20 pts
2 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 17 pts
3 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 15 pts
4 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 13 pts
5 187 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11 pts
More...
6 216 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 10 pts
7 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 9 pts
8 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 8 pts
9 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 7 pts
10 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 6 pts
11 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 5 pts
12 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 4 pts
13 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 3 pts
14 108 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED 2 pts
15 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
Arrivee - La Rosière - km 108.5
1 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 20 pts
2 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 17 pts
3 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 15 pts
4 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 13 pts
5 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 11 pts
More...
6 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 10 pts
7 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 9 pts
8 21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
9 51 NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 7 pts
10 71 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 6 pts
11 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 5 pts
12 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 4 pts
13 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3 pts
14 2 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 2 pts
15 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Montée de Bisanne - km 26
1 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 20 pts
2 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 15 pts
3 174 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12 pts
4 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 10 pts
5 188 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE EST 8 pts
More...
6 206 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
7 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 4 pts
8 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2 pts
Col du Pré - km 57.5
1 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 20 pts
2 134 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 15 pts
3 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 12 pts
4 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 10 pts
5 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 8 pts
More...
6 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 6 pts
7 125 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 4 pts
8 24 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 2 pts
Cormet de Roselend - km 70
1 41 BARGUIL Warren TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 5 pts
2 204 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 3 pts
3 43 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 2 pts
4 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 1 pts
LA ROSIÈRE - km 108.5
1 8 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 10 pts
2 32 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED 8 pts
3 1 FROOME Chris TEAM SKY GBR 6 pts
4 83 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 4 pts
5 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 2 pts
More...
6 91 MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES IRL 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 3h31'23"
2 26 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'12"
3 211 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'21"
4 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE COL 01'43"
5 168 TOLHOEK Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 07'12"
6 85 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 14'44"
7 43 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 14'44"
8 152 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 18'20"
9 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 20'15"
10 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 22'04"
11 77 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'51"
12 45 LEDANOIS Kevin TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC FRA 23'04"
13 5 MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 24'20"
14 217 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 24'20"
15 208 TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 24'20"
16 103 GAVIRIA Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS COL 24'20"
17 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 24'20"
18 195 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 24'20"
19 147 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 24'57"
20 173 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'38"
21 98 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25'38"
22 154 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25'38"
23 186 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'58"
24 182 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'11"
25 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 27'35"
26 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NOR 27'35"
27 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 27'35"
28 148 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 29'45"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 10h30'55"
2 8 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'09"
3 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05'28"
4 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08'58"
5 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13'10"
6 13 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 15'28"
7 3 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 18'22"
8 10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23'18"
9 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24'24"
10 7 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29'04"
11 4 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 30'13"
12 9 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 31'17"
13 5 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34'03"
14 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 40'09"
15 22 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 40'49"
16 2 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 45'21"
17 20 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 45'29"
18 19 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 48'38"
19 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 51'04"
20 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 52'17"
21 18 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 53'02"
22 14 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 58'35"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Albertville / La Rosière Espace San Bernardo
  • Wednesday, July 18 2018, 12:05 UTC
  • 108.5km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: