Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

April 24th - 29th 20186 STAGES
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie - Prologue - FribourgFribourg- 588mFribourg- 620mTour de Romandie - Prologue - Fribourg01234.02km500550600650Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMESTARTLISTLIVESTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
131MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEBAUSAUS
Sprint
121ROGLIČ PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLOSLO
Youth
5BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAMSUISUI
Individual
1131MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS05'33"
25*BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI01"
3121ROGLIČ PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO' '
46DENNIS RohanBMC RACING TEAMAUS' '
566CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL05"
691THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR' '
7114CLARKE WilliamTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS06"
896ROSA DiegoTEAM SKYITA' '
987LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
1054IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP09"
1192*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL11"
1293CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP' '
1374GRIVKO AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMUKR' '
14117ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA' '
1561de GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL13"
1686GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
1783DILLIER SilvanAG2R LA MONDIALESUI14"
181PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS' '
1915MARTINELLI DavideQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA' '
20175GONCALVES JoseTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR' '
2151IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP15"
22137VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
23116*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.COL16"
24105*CONCI NicolaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
25111*CARTHY Hugh JohnTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.GBR17"
26173DOWSETT AlexTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGBR' '
2731BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
28157LUDVIGSSON TobiasGROUPAMA - FDJSWE18"
2924*POWER RobMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
30124KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED19"
3141AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC' '
32161CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
33141MARTIN DanielUAE TEAM EMIRATESIRL' '
3423HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS20"
3572CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA' '
36146FARIA da COSTA Rui AlbertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESPOR' '
37171ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO21"
38103BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA' '
397van GARDEREN TejayBMC RACING TEAMUSA22"
4016MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN' '
4122*HAMILTON LucasMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
4235POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL' '
43151MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
44132GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER' '
4547SEPULVEDA EduardoMOVISTAR TEAMARG' '
4695*SIVAKOV PavelTEAM SKYRUS23"
4777KANGERT TanelASTANA PRO TEAMEST' '
48185*EIKING Odd ChristianWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNOR' '
49115DOMBROWSKI Joseph LloydTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
50186MEURISSE XandroWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
5181FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI24"
52123CLEMENT StefTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
5362KEUKELEIRE JensLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
542ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA' '
5545ROJAS JoseMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
56155DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN' '
5726VERONA CarlosMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP25"
5882*DENZ NicoAG2R LA MONDIALEGER' '
59164*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI' '
6071FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
6143BETANCUR CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMCOL26"
62113CANTY BrendanTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS' '
6353GASPAROTTO EnricoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
6446ROSON GARCIA JaimeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
65101GRMAY Tsgabu GebremaryamTREK - SEGAFREDOETH27"
66156*GAUDU DavidGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
67112BROWN NathanTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.USA' '
6833*BASKA ErikBORA - HANSGROHESVK' '
6912CAPECCHI ErosQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA' '
7014*KNOX JamesQUICK - STEP FLOORSGBR' '
7121ALBASINI MichaelMITCHELTON - SCOTTSUI' '
72176KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
73172BELKOV MaximTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS28"
74174*FABBRO MatteoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINITA' '
7597ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR29"
7676HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
7785DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
78181MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA' '
7973FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP30"
8057PERNSTEINER HermannBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUT' '
8194LOPEZ GARCIA DavidTEAM SKYESP' '
8242ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
83183DOUBEY FabienWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA31"
8455KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
8584DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
8675HANSEN JesperASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
8764ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDALBEL32"
88122BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
89152*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
90182DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
91165*KUDUS MerhawiTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI' '
9234KENNAUGH PeterBORA - HANSGROHEGBR33"
9356NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasBAHRAIN - MERIDALTU' '
94153*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA34"
9536SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
96177PLANCKAERT BaptisteTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
973WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
9811VIVIANI EliaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA' '
9967*MERTZ RemyLOTTO SOUDALBEL35"
100167VENTER JacoTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
101102BEPPU FumiyukiTREK - SEGAFREDOJPN' '
102136TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
1034*FRANKINY KilianBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
10432*ACKERMANN PascalBORA - HANSGROHEGER36"
10527NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP37"
10663*SHAW JamesLOTTO SOUDALGBR38"
107133*HAMILTON ChristopherTEAM SUNWEBAUS' '
10852COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
10937SELIG RudigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER39"
110142AIT EL ABDIA AnassUAE TEAM EMIRATESMAR40"
111125TANKINK BramTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED' '
11244QUINTANA DayerMOVISTAR TEAMCOL41"
113144ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL' '
114135*STORER MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS42"
115166van ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
116187MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED' '
117126de TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL' '
118154CIMOLAI DavideGROUPAMA - FDJITA45"
11925TUFT SveinMITCHELTON - SCOTTCAN' '
120106*DANIEL GregoryTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA' '
121145ĐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO46"
122163DOUGALL NicolasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA47"
123184DUPONT TimothyWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
124134STAMSNIJDER TomTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
125107van POPPEL BoyTREK - SEGAFREDONED' '
12613*GAVIRIA RENDON FernandoQUICK - STEP FLOORSCOL48"
127162*DLAMINI NicholasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA49"
128147FERRARI RobertoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA55"
129143BONO MatteoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
13017SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA' '
13165*WOUTERS EnzoLOTTO SOUDALBEL57"
132127WAGNER Robert ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER01'00"
Show all
Team
11BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM16'55"
210TEAM SKYTEAM SKY06"
39AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE17"
412TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.' '
514TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB21"
67LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL26"
713TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO28"
86BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA34"
918TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN36"
108ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM38"
113MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT44"
122QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS47"
1311TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO48"
1416GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ' '
155MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM49"
164BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE50"
1719WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT59"
1817TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA01'00"
1915UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES01'03"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Fribourg
  • Tuesday, April 24 2018, 13:15UTC
  • 4.02km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: