Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

April 24th - 29th 2018 6 STAGES
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie - Etape 3 - Ollon -> Villars Ollon - 473m Villars - 1258m Tour de Romandie - Etape 3 - Ollon -> Villars 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 9.9km 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home STARTLIST LIVE STAGE OVERALL MAP PDF

home

Participants
BMC RACING TEAM

BMC RACING TEAM

1 PORTE Richie AUS
2 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
3 WYSS Danilo SUI
4 * FRANKINY Kilian SUI
5 * BOHLI Tom SUI
6 DENNIS Rohan AUS
7 van GARDEREN Tejay USA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

11 VIVIANI Elia ITA
12 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
13 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL
14 * KNOX James GBR
15 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
16 MORKOV Michael DEN
17 SABATINI Fabio ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

21 ALBASINI Michael SUI
22 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS
23 HOWSON Damien AUS
24 * POWER Rob AUS
25 TUFT Svein CAN
26 VERONA Carlos ESP
27 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

31 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
32 * ACKERMANN Pascal GER
33 * BASKA Erik SVK
34 KENNAUGH Peter GBR
35 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
36 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
37 SELIG Rudiger GER
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

41 AMADOR Andrey CRC
42 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
43 BETANCUR Carlos COL
44 QUINTANA Dayer COL
45 ROJAS Jose ESP
46 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP
47 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

51 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP
52 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
53 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
55 KOREN Kristijan SLO
56 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
57 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

61 de GENDT Thomas BEL
62 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
63 * SHAW James GBR
64 ARMEE Sander BEL
65 * WOUTERS Enzo BEL
66 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
67 * MERTZ Remy BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

71 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
72 CATALDO Dario ITA
73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP
74 GRIVKO Andrey UKR
75 HANSEN Jesper DEN
76 HOULE Hugo CAN
77 KANGERT Tanel EST
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

81 FRANK Mathias SUI
82 * DENZ Nico GER
83 DILLIER Silvan SUI
84 DOMONT Axel FRA
85 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA
86 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA
87 LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

91 THOMAS Geraint GBR
92 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL
93 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP
94 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP
95 * SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
96 ROSA Diego ITA
97 ROWE Luke GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

101 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
102 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
103 BERNARD Julien FRA
104 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
105 * CONCI Nicola ITA
106 * DANIEL Gregory USA
107 van POPPEL Boy NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.

111 * CARTHY Hugh John GBR
112 BROWN Nathan USA
113 CANTY Brendan AUS
114 CLARKE William AUS
115 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA
116 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL
117 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

121 ROGLIČ Primož SLO
122 BOOM Lars NED
123 CLEMENT Stef NED
124 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
125 TANKINK Bram NED
126 de TIER Floris BEL
127 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

131 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
132 GESCHKE Simon GER
133 * HAMILTON Christopher AUS
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED
135 * STORER Michael AUS
136 TEN DAM Laurens NED
137 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

141 MARTIN Daniel IRL
142 AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR
143 BONO Matteo ITA
144 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL
145 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO
146 FARIA da COSTA Rui Alberto POR
147 FERRARI Roberto ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

151 MOLARD Rudy FRA
152 * THOMAS Benjamin FRA
153 * VINCENT Leo FRA
154 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
155 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
156 * GAUDU David FRA
157 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

161 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR
162 * DLAMINI Nicholas RSA
163 DOUGALL Nicolas RSA
164 * GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel ERI
165 * KUDUS Merhawi ERI
166 van ZYL Johann RSA
167 VENTER Jaco RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

171 ŠPILAK Simon SLO
172 BELKOV Maxim RUS
173 DOWSETT Alex GBR
174 * FABBRO Matteo ITA
175 GONCALVES Jose POR
176 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
177 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

181 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
182 DEGAND Thomas BEL
183 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
184 DUPONT Timothy BEL
185 * EIKING Odd Christian NOR
186 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
187 MINNAARD Marco NED

Stage technical info

  • Ollon - Villars
  • Friday, April 27 2018, 12:16 UTC
  • 9.9km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: