Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

June 9th - 17th 20189 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
11PORTE RichieBmc Racing TeamBmc Racing TeamAUSAUS
Sprint
71SAGAN PeterBora - HansgroheBora - HansgroheSVKSVK
Mountain
182CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue SportAqua Blue SportGBRGBR
Youth
33OOMEN SamTeam SunwebTeam SunwebNEDNED
Individual
111PORTE RichieBmc Racing TeamAUS22h04'13"
231KELDERMAN WilcoTeam SunwebNED32"
333*OOMEN SamTeam SunwebNED32"
4126*MAS NICOLAU EnricQuick Step FloorsESP33"
525HAIG JackMitchelton - ScottAUS41"
6111QUINTANA ROJAS NairoMovistar TeamCOL45"
761IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBahrain - MeridaESP48"
8177ULISSI DiegoUae Team EmiratesITA52"
91SPILAK SimonTeam Katusha AlpecinSLO58"
10113LANDA MEANA MikelMovistar TeamESP59"
1197VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FdjFRA01'04"
12151KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Lotto Nl - JumboNED01'05"
1381MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - SegafredoNED01'10"
1441FRANK MathiasAg2r La MondialeSUI01'19"
15103*LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto - SoudalBEL01'25"
16143*CARTHY HughTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleGBR01'29"
1751FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro TeamDEN01'30"
18163*SIVAKOV PavelTeam SkyRUS01'36"
19115AMADOR AndreyMovistar TeamCRC01'45"
2057KANGERT TanelAstana Pro TeamEST01'59"
21136SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension DataNED02'00"
22105MONFORT MaximeLotto - SoudalBEL02'27"
2346GAUTIER CyrilAg2r La MondialeFRA02'37"
2447BIDARD FrançoisAg2r La MondialeFRA02'51"
25134*KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension DataERI03'10"
267*CRAS SteffTeam Katusha AlpecinBEL03'15"
2763IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBahrain - MeridaESP03'42"
28153BOUWMAN KoenTeam Lotto Nl - JumboNED04'06"
2917VAN GARDEREN TejayBmc Racing TeamUSA04'22"
3055HANSEN JesperAstana Pro TeamDEN05'20"
31174POLANC JanUae Team EmiratesSLO05'23"
3266*PADUN MarkBahrain - MeridaUKR05'25"
33206SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniITA05'32"
3467PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - MeridaAUT05'45"
3513KÜNG StefanBmc Racing TeamSUI06'04"
36191CALMEJANE LilianDirect EnergieFRA06'46"
3744*PETERS NansAg2r La MondialeFRA07'09"
3816VAN AVERMAET GregBmc Racing TeamBEL07'13"
3986BERNARD JulienTrek - SegafredoFRA07'45"
40164HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTeam SkyCOL08'40"
4174*MUHLBERGER GregorBora - HansgroheAUT09'28"
42116ROJAS JoséMovistar TeamESP09'36"
4373KONRAD PatrickBora - HansgroheAUT13'28"
4456NIELSEN Magnus CortAstana Pro TeamDEN13'43"
4562GASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - MeridaITA13'46"
4632GESCHKE Simon Team SunwebGER14'16"
4772BURGHARDT MarcusBora - HansgroheGER14'30"
4883GOGL MichaelTrek - SegafredoAUT14'43"
49187WARBASSE LawrenceAqua Blue SportUSA14'50"
5045GASTAUER BenAg2r La MondialeLUX15'09"
514HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha AlpecinSUI16'21"
525LAMMERTINK MauritsTeam Katusha AlpecinNED16'45"
53152BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Lotto Nl - JumboITA17'30"
5435*KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam SunwebDEN18'28"
5587STUYVEN JasperTrek - SegafredoBEL20'00"
562GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha AlpecinPOR20'05"
5736MATTHEWS MichaelTeam SunwebAUS21'45"
5834ARNDT NikiasTeam SunwebGER21'57"
5943DILLIER SilvanAg2r La MondialeSUI21'58"
606SMIT Willem JakobusTeam Katusha AlpecinRSA22'04"
61121GILBERT PhilippeQuick Step FloorsBEL22'27"
623HAAS NathanTeam Katusha AlpecinAUS22'51"
6352FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarAstana Pro TeamESP22'55"
6495LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FdjFRA23'23"
65196SICARD RomainDirect EnergieFRA24'24"
66125LAMPAERT YvesQuick Step FloorsBEL25'07"
67114OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar TeamPOR25'48"
6871SAGAN PeterBora - HansgroheSVK26'36"
69147VANMARCKE SepTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleBEL28'34"
70197TAARAMAE ReinDirect EnergieEST29'00"
7123JUUL JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton - ScottDEN30'46"
72117DE LA PARTE VictorMovistar TeamESP31'19"
73161GOLAS MichalTeam SkyPOL32'06"
74165STANNARD IanTeam SkyGBR32'20"
75183*DUNBAR EdwardAqua Blue SportIRL33'03"
7675OSS DanielBora - HansgroheITA33'18"
77112BENNATI DanieleMovistar TeamITA35'28"
7812GERRANS SimonBmc Racing TeamAUS35'44"
7922MEYER CameronMitchelton - ScottAUS36'06"
80182CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue SportGBR36'45"
81141DOMBROWSKI JoeTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleUSA38'01"
82195QUEMENEUR PerrigDirect EnergieFRA39'11"
83157WYNANTS MaartenTeam Lotto Nl - JumboBEL40'39"
84142BROWN NathanTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleUSA40'49"
8537THEUNS EdwardTeam SunwebBEL40'55"
8694VAUGRENARD BenoitGroupama - FdjFRA40'58"
8785RAST GregoryTrek - SegafredoSUI41'48"
8854GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro TeamKAZ41'53"
89194*OURSELIN PaulDirect EnergieFRA42'25"
9065KOREN KristijanBahrain - MeridaSLO42'51"
91122*GAVIRIA FernandoQuick Step FloorsCOL43'51"
92104HANSEN AdamLotto - SoudalAUS45'16"
9321ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton - ScottSUI45'21"
9453GATTO OscarAstana Pro TeamITA45'47"
95162DOULL OwainTeam SkyGBR46'11"
9642VANDENBERGH StijnAg2r La MondialeBEL46'21"
9784DE KORT KoenTrek - SegafredoNED46'28"
98131VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension DataBEL47'01"
9914DE MARCHI AlessandroBmc Racing TeamITA47'45"
10082DEGENKOLB JohnTrek - SegafredoGER47'52"
10115SCHÄR MichaelBmc Racing TeamSUI49'01"
102135ANTON IgorTeam Dimension DataESP49'05"
103123DECLERCQ TimQuick Step FloorsBEL49'08"
10491DEMARE ArnaudGroupama - FdjFRA50'10"
105175SWIFT BenUae Team EmiratesGBR50'38"
10664COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - MeridaITA51'18"
107127RICHEZE Ariel MaximilianoQuick Step FloorsARG51'26"
108154LEEZER TomTeam Lotto Nl - JumboNED51'46"
109155LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Lotto Nl - JumboNED53'26"
110173KRISTOFF AlexanderUae Team EmiratesNOR53'55"
11127KREUZIGER RomanMitchelton - ScottCZE54'21"
112145BRESCHEL MattiTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleDEN54'32"
11392CIMOLAI DavideGroupama - FdjITA54'56"
114167ROSA DiegoTeam SkyITA55'13"
115192*BOUDAT ThomasDirect EnergieFRA55'27"
116132DOUGALL NicolasTeam Dimension DataRSA56'47"
117193*GRELLIER FabienDirect EnergieFRA57'16"
118181DENIFL StefanAqua Blue SportAUT57'22"
119107DE BUYST JasperLotto - SoudalBEL1h01'09"
120207*ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniITA1h02'13"
121133JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension DataRSA1h03'51"
12277BODNAR MaciejBora - HansgrohePOL1h03'59"
12396SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FdjNED1h04'32"
12476SAGAN JurajBora - HansgroheSVK1h04'43"
125176*TROIA OlivieroUae Team EmiratesITA1h05'54"
126124KEISSE IljoQuick Step FloorsBEL1h06'47"
127184KONING PeterAqua Blue SportNED1h07'11"
128166*HALVORSEN KristofferTeam SkyNOR1h07'33"
129102GREIPEL AndréLotto - SoudalGER1h07'41"
130201CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniITA1h08'20"
131205ITO MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniJPN1h08'22"
132106SIEBERG MarcelLotto - SoudalGER1h09'44"
133186*PEARSON DanielAqua Blue SportGBR1h09'54"
134171FERRARI RobertoUae Team EmiratesITA1h12'25"
135146PHINNEY TaylorTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleUSA1h12'51"
13693GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FdjITA1h13'36"
13726HEPBURN MichaelMitchelton - ScottAUS1h14'06"
138203HATSUYAMA ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniJPN1h14'26"
139202GROSU Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniROU1h16'18"
140204MARANGONI AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniITA1h19'39"
141185WATSON CalvinAqua Blue SportAUS1h20'54"
Show all
Youth
133OOMEN SamTeam SunwebNED22h04'45"
2126MAS NICOLAU EnricQuick Step FloorsESP01"
3103LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto - SoudalBEL53"
4143CARTHY HughTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleGBR57"
5163SIVAKOV PavelTeam SkyRUS01'04"
6134KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension DataERI02'38"
77CRAS SteffTeam Katusha AlpecinBEL02'43"
866PADUN MarkBahrain - MeridaUKR04'53"
944PETERS NansAg2r La MondialeFRA06'37"
1074MUHLBERGER GregorBora - HansgroheAUT08'56"
1135KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam SunwebDEN17'56"
12183DUNBAR EdwardAqua Blue SportIRL32'31"
13194OURSELIN PaulDirect EnergieFRA41'53"
14122GAVIRIA FernandoQuick Step FloorsCOL43'19"
15192BOUDAT ThomasDirect EnergieFRA54'55"
16193GRELLIER FabienDirect EnergieFRA56'44"
17207ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniITA1h01'41"
18176TROIA OlivieroUae Team EmiratesITA1h05'22"
19166HALVORSEN KristofferTeam SkyNOR1h07'01"
20186PEARSON DanielAqua Blue SportGBR1h09'22"
Show all
Team
112Movistar TeamMovistar Team65h34'26"
26Astana Pro TeamAstana Pro Team01'39"
37Bahrain - MeridaBahrain - Merida01'49"
45Ag2r La MondialeAg2r La Mondiale02'11"
54Team SunwebTeam Sunweb02'23"
62Bmc Racing TeamBmc Racing Team06'01"
71Team Katusha AlpecinTeam Katusha Alpecin07'07"
89Trek - SegafredoTrek - Segafredo13'45"
916Team Lotto Nl - JumboTeam Lotto Nl - Jumbo18'32"
108Bora - HansgroheBora - Hansgrohe20'33"
1114Team Dimension DataTeam Dimension Data22'51"
1211Lotto - SoudalLotto - Soudal28'59"
1313Quick Step FloorsQuick Step Floors30'53"
1417Team SkyTeam Sky32'10"
153Mitchelton - ScottMitchelton - Scott38'47"
1620Direct EnergieDirect Energie42'13"
1718Uae Team EmiratesUae Team Emirates45'10"
1810Groupama - FdjGroupama - Fdj52'37"
1915Team Ef Education First - Drapac P/B CannondaleTeam Ef Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale55'29"
2019Aqua Blue SportAqua Blue Sport1h19'51"
2121Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2h03'30"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Fiesch / Gommiswald
  • Thursday, June 14 2018, 00:00UTC
  • 186km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: