Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour Of Yorkshire

May 3rd - 6th 20184 STAGES
Tour Of Yorkshire
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
166TANFIELD HarryCANYON EISBERGCANYON EISBERGGBRGBR
Sprint
126SLATER AlistairJLT CONDORJLT CONDORGBRGBR
Mountain
32CUMING MichaelMADISON GENESISMADISON GENESISGBRGBR
Individual
1166TANFIELD HarryCANYON EISBERGGBR4h07'58"
2126SLATER AlistairJLT CONDORGBR03"
332CUMING MichaelMADISON GENESISGBR10"
4151ORONTE EmersonRALLY CYCLINGUSA14"
5143BAYLIS ThomasONE PRO CYCLINGGBR14"
614JOURNIAUX AxelDIRECT ENERGIEFRA16"
777WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardTEAM SUNWEBGER19"
881COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA19"
9144LIEPINS EmilsONE PRO CYCLINGLAT19"
10156JOYCE ColinRALLY CYCLINGUSA19"
1155MINALI RiccardoASTANA PRO TEAMITA19"
12132ABERASTURI IZAGA JonEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP19"
1331SWIFT ConnorMADISON GENESISGBR19"
1451NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN19"
15161OPIE ChrisCANYON EISBERGGBR19"
1661BLYTHE AdamAQUA BLUE SPORTGBR19"
17127WOOD OliverJLT CONDORGBR19"
1834HORTON TobynMADISON GENESISGBR19"
19102CHETOUT LoicCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19"
20103GODON DorianCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19"
21117WIPPERT WouterROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
22192CULLAIGH GabrielGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR19"
23125MCCARTHY Robert-JonJLT CONDORIRL19"
2446LAWLESS ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR19"
2522BEVIN PatrickBMC RACING TEAMNZL19"
2692BIERMANS JentheTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL19"
27163LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS JamesCANYON EISBERGGBR19"
28184MAZZONE TomHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGGBR19"
29167TENNANT AndrewCANYON EISBERGGBR19"
3021VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL19"
31131PRADES REVERTER EduardEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP19"
3217TULIK AngeloDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
33181DOWNING RussellHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGGBR19"
34113DE GREEF RobbertROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
3564DUNBAR EdwardAQUA BLUE SPORTIRL19"
36135BARTHE CyrilEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASFRA19"
37176MARTIN GrantVITUS PRO CYCLINGGBR19"
3896MATHIS MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER19"
39137IRIZAR LASKURAIN JulenEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP19"
40174JONES HarrisonVITUS PRO CYCLINGGBR19"
41182LIZDE SeidHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGITA19"
4224BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA19"
43142DOMAGALSKI KarolONE PRO CYCLINGPOL19"
44173HUNT JoshuaVITUS PRO CYCLINGGBR19"
45191SWIFT BenGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR19"
4652DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL19"
47115VAN DER LIJKE NickROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
48194SHAW JamesGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR19"
49183MAZZONE LeonHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGGBR19"
5065PEARSON DanielAQUA BLUE SPORTGBR19"
5126WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI19"
5212CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
5371BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER19"
5463CHRISTIAN MarkAQUA BLUE SPORTGBR19"
55105MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP19"
5693CRAS SteffTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL19"
57175KENWAY AdamVITUS PRO CYCLINGGBR19"
5866WARBASSE LawrenceAQUA BLUE SPORTUSA19"
5973HINDLEY JaiTEAM SUNWEBAUS19"
6087VAN GENECHTEN JonasVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBBEL19"
61186VIEL MattiaHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGITA19"
62101BONNAFOND GuillaumeCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19"
63136BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP19"
641PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL19"
65162GARDIAS DexterCANYON EISBERGGBR19"
6695MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR19"
67165STEDMAN MaximilianCANYON EISBERGGBR19"
68177WALSH BenVITUS PRO CYCLINGIRL19"
69187WOMERSLEY JakeHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGGBR19"
70145MCCORMICK HaydenONE PRO CYCLINGNZL19"
71164PATON AlexCANYON EISBERGGBR19"
7237ROWSELL ErickMADISON GENESISGBR19"
73122BRADBURY EdmundJLT CONDORGBR19"
7494HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI19"
75114LIGTHART PimROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
76147WILLIAMS PeterONE PRO CYCLINGGBR19"
7744DOULL OwainTEAM SKYGBR19"
7842BASSO LeonardoTEAM SKYITA19"
7923BOHLI TomBMC RACING TEAMSUI19"
80111WEENING PieterROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
8125VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC RACING TEAMBEL19"
823DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR19"
83107ROSSETTO StéphaneCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19"
84152ANDERSON RyanRALLY CYCLINGCAN19"
8536PYM GeorgeMADISON GENESISGBR19"
8633HANDLEY RichardMADISON GENESISGBR19"
87106PEREZ AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19"
8845HALVORSEN KristofferTEAM SKYNOR19"
89193PIDCOCK ThomasGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR19"
90116VAN EMPEL EtienneROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
9172FRÖHLINGER JohannesTEAM SUNWEBGER19"
922CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR19"
93104LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19"
94154DAL-CIN MatteoRALLY CYCLINGCAN19"
957VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL19"
96153ANTHONY JesseRALLY CYCLINGUSA19"
97124LAVERACK EdwardJLT CONDORGBR19"
9815NAULEAU BryanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
9913CORNU JeremyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
100157MURPHY KyleRALLY CYCLINGUSA19"
10147VAN BAARLE DylanTEAM SKYNED19"
10276TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED19"
10335MCEVOY JonathanMADISON GENESISGBR19"
104185MCKENNA SeanHOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGIRL19"
10591KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO19"
10616QUEMENEUR PerrigDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
107196WALKER JoeyGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR19"
10811HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
109141ORAM JamesONE PRO CYCLINGNZL19"
110171AMORES PALACIOS Julio AlbertoVITUS PRO CYCLINGESP19"
111146SCOTT JacobONE PRO CYCLINGGBR19"
112133ARISTI GARDOKI MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP19"
113123GULLEN JamesJLT CONDORGBR19"
114112BUDDING MartijnROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJNED19"
115197WRIGHT FredGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR19"
11686REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA19"
117134BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP19"
118121BIBBY IanJLT CONDORGBR19"
1195RENSHAW MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUS19"
12082COURTEILLE ArnaudVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA19"
12167WATSON CalvinAQUA BLUE SPORTAUS19"
12241STANNARD IanTEAM SKYGBR19"
1236THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA19"
12443DIBBEN JonathanTEAM SKYGBR19"
12575STORER MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS19"
12684LECROQ JérémyVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA19"
127155ELLSAY NigelRALLY CYCLINGCAN19"
12854KORSÆTH TrulsASTANA PRO TEAMNOR39"
12962ARCHBOLD ShaneAQUA BLUE SPORTNZL52"
13083LAMMERTINK StevenVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBNED57"
131195STEWART JakeGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBR01'03"
13253GATTO OscarASTANA PRO TEAMITA01'41"
13356MOSER MorenoASTANA PRO TEAMITA01'41"
13485MORICE JulienVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBFRA01'54"
1354DOUGALL NicolasTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA02'29"
13674 STAMSNIJDER TomTEAM SUNWEBNED05'21"
137172DAVIES LiamVITUS PRO CYCLINGGBR05'59"
Show all
Team
14MADISON GENESISMADISON GENESIS12h24'46"
213JLT CONDORJLT CONDOR00"
317CANYON EISBERGCANYON EISBERG00"
415ONE PRO CYCLINGONE PRO CYCLING00"
516RALLY CYCLINGRALLY CYCLING00"
66ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM05"
714EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS05"
811COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS05"
93BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM05"
107AQUA BLUE SPORTAQUA BLUE SPORT05"
1112ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ05"
1219HOLDSWORTH PRO RACINGHOLDSWORTH PRO RACING05"
1320GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM05"
148TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB05"
1510TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN05"
1618VITUS PRO CYCLINGVITUS PRO CYCLING05"
172DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE05"
185TEAM SKYTEAM SKY05"
199VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUBVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB05"
201TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA05"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Beverley - Doncaster
  • Thursday, May 03 2018, 12:50UTC
  • 182km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: