Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

August 25th - September 16th 201821 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2018 - Stage 19 - Lleida > Andorra. NaturlandiaLleida- 166mAndorra. Naturlandia- 2029mLa Vuelta 2018 - Stage 19 - Lleida > Andorra. Naturlandia020406080100120140154.4km0200400600800100012001400160018002000Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
71YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBRGBR
Sprint
88VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAMESPESP
Mountain
64DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALBELBEL
Combined
21LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAMCOLCOL
Individual
171YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR76h44'41"
288VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP01'38"
32131KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01'58"
4195*MAS NICOLAU EnricQUICK - STEP FLOORSESP02'15"
5121*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL02'29"
681QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL04'01"
7251PINOT ThibautGROUPAMA - FDJFRA05'22"
8111URAN RigobertoTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.COL05'29"
924IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP06'30"
1014GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA07'21"
1142BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER08'54"
12151KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED10'19"
13145MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL12'48"
141162BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA16'56"
15254MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA19'52"
1674*HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS24'33"
174141DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidTEAM SKYESP25'40"
181214BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP30'10"
191171ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA31'05"
2085*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU35'25"
213121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS43'04"
223106KING BenjaminTEAM DIMENSION DATAUSA48'01"
232203HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP50'25"
24244FORMOLO DavideBORA - HANSGROHEITA51'37"
252144HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisTEAM SKYCOL53'29"
262196*RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CristianCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP55'07"
27211DUPONT HubertAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA59'45"
282132BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL1h00'28"
29137TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL1h01'07"
3033IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP1h01'44"
312107*KUDUS MerhawiTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI1h08'03"
32722BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP1h08'43"
332161MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED1h13'04"
343134DE TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL1h14'53"
353154*HINDLEY JaiTEAM SUNWEBAUS1h15'22"
36115GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX1h17'01"
373118WOODS MichaelTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.CAN1h17'07"
386115MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.ESP1h20'30"
393104*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI1h21'39"
408145KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL1h21'56"
411112CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS1h22'59"
423194MAS BONET Luis GuillermoCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1h24'04"
433178*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA1h25'53"
44235ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL1h27'36"
45266MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL1h31'42"
46227VILLELLA DavideASTANA PRO TEAMITA1h35'47"
47204HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP1h41'05"
481101MEINTJES LouisTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA1h43'29"
491478YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR1h43'35"
504191PARDILLA BELLON SergioCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1h44'53"
5116PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA1h47'15"
521102ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorTEAM DIMENSION DATAESP1h47'34"
531217*RODRIGUEZ G. OscarEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP1h47'44"
542207ROSSETTO StephaneCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA1h48'54"
552174*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA1h49'00"
561165FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA1h49'14"
571125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS1h49'46"
58528ZEITS AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ1h49'54"
595124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI1h51'14"
60143*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR1h52'57"
611NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA1h53'35"
62324FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP1h54'57"
631116ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA1h58'06"
642135*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA1h58'42"
65223CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA1h59'18"
661211PRADES REVERTER EduardEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2h00'00"
67275HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS2h04'33"
68283ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL2h05'47"
69164DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2h06'09"
70533DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA2h07'54"
7132BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA2h08'35"
7262ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDALBEL2h09'19"
73625HIRT JanASTANA PRO TEAMCZE2h14'10"
74187OLIVEIRA NelsonMOVISTAR TEAMPOR2h14'58"
751197*SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack WilliamCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAAUS2h18'39"
76213BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2h21'38"
77158*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA2h22'32"
78118*PETERS NansAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA2h22'46"
797218*SAEZ BENITO HectorEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2h25'28"
80127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR2h27'02"
8136ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA2h30'49"
822105*GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA2h34'04"
835157*TUSVELD MartijnTEAM SUNWEBNED2h34'59"
84231PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS2h35'24"
85117VAN ASBROECK TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.BEL2h37'50"
86398SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL2h38'00"
8782AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC2h40'25"
884184CUBERO GALVEZ JorgeBURGOS - BHESP2h42'36"
89116GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA2h43'24"
90746MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS2h44'03"
914181MENDES JoseBURGOS - BHPOR2h44'37"
921183*CABEDO CARDA OscarBURGOS - BHESP2h46'24"
93494DEVENYNS DriesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL2h52'34"
94146PUCCIO SalvatoreTEAM SKYITA2h54'10"
95286ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP2h57'43"
96142CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP2h57'58"
97361*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL3h00'40"
98185EZQUERRA MUELA JesusBURGOS - BHESP3h00'56"
992*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP3h04'41"
100212CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA3h08'40"
101182BOL JetseBURGOS - BHNED3h12'21"
102126STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ3h24'50"
1031128*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL3h26'22"
104563CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL3h30'13"
10511216ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP3h31'50"
1061192*ARANBURU DEBA AlexCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP3h32'43"
107156TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED3h32'58"
108238VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseBMC RACING TEAMESP3h33'02"
1091172BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR3h33'53"
110167VAN DER SANDE ToshLOTTO SOUDALBEL3h36'32"
1111175LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR3h36'56"
1126205*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA3h38'47"
113152DELAGE MickaelGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3h40'44"
1143206MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP3h43'27"
115272ALBASINI MichaelMITCHELTON - SCOTTSUI3h43'38"
1161195MOLINA CANET AntonioCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP3h46'46"
1177152FROHLINGER JohannesTEAM SUNWEBGER3h49'29"
1182108VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA3h49'54"
1193215BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP3h50'46"
120141SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK3h55'12"
12177TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA3h56'30"
1221155*STORER MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS3h56'58"
123457*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3h58'11"
1241193*LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP3h58'30"
1251114LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.NED3h58'50"
126453DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN4h03'05"
1275166IRIZAR ARAMBURU MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP4h04'54"
128188TORRES MUINO PabloBURGOS - BHESP4h05'42"
129103CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR4h06'15"
1303122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA4h06'34"
131356*SARREAU MarcGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
1321138*VAN POPPEL DannyTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h09'21"
133284BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA4h13'19"
134292*ASGREEN KasperQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN4h15'00"
1352168REIJNEN KielTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA4h17'29"
1363137LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h22'05"
1371167NIZZOLO GiacomoTREK - SEGAFREDOITA4h22'14"
1384136LEEZER ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h23'19"
139176MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO4h23'23"
14018*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO4h24'17"
1416208VANBILSEN KennethCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL4h26'52"
142291VIVIANI EliaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA4h29'16"
1436212ABERASTURI IZAGA JonEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP4h29'43"
1441173*CONSONNI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA4h29'49"
145187RUBIO HERNANDEZ DiegoBURGOS - BHESP4h30'34"
1464202CHETOUT LoicCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA4h31'00"
147168WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL4h31'03"
14896MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN4h34'43"
149243BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER4h36'39"
1502113DOCKER MitchellTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS4h37'14"
151297SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA4h41'15"
152248SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER4h45'56"
1532133BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h46'46"
1542198*SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson AndresCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGACOL4h48'26"
155273*EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS4h52'22"
1562158*WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardTEAM SUNWEBGER4h53'55"
157213DUVAL JulienAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA5h08'55"
1582163BRANDLE MatthiasTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT5h18'31"
Show all
Sprint
188VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP125 pts
241SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK99 pts
337TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL93 pts
4371YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR88 pts
521*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL83 pts
6751PINOT ThibautGROUPAMA - FDJFRA81 pts
7391VIVIANI EliaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA80 pts
86131KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED71 pts
93106KING BenjaminTEAM DIMENSION DATAUSA69 pts
1033DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA67 pts
113145KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL66 pts
123138*VAN POPPEL DannyTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED66 pts
132111URAN RigobertoTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.COL62 pts
143167NIZZOLO GiacomoTREK - SEGAFREDOITA60 pts
1534IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP59 pts
1614GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA53 pts
17695*MAS NICOLAU EnricQUICK - STEP FLOORSESP50 pts
184151KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED50 pts
19181QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL48 pts
20145MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL48 pts
214161MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED44 pts
2242*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP44 pts
23268WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL41 pts
241173*CONSONNI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA38 pts
25163CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL33 pts
264142CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP32 pts
27112CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS30 pts
2877TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTTITA30 pts
2942BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER29 pts
301118WOODS MichaelTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.CAN25 pts
311217*RODRIGUEZ G. OscarEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP25 pts
32116GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA25 pts
33124FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP25 pts
345121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS24 pts
356PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA23 pts
3687OLIVEIRA NelsonMOVISTAR TEAMPOR23 pts
3736ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA23 pts
38117VAN ASBROECK TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.BEL23 pts
391172BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR21 pts
401107*KUDUS MerhawiTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI20 pts
41126STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ20 pts
421128*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL20 pts
431212ABERASTURI IZAGA JonEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP20 pts
441162BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA19 pts
451132BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL19 pts
461116ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA19 pts
471206MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP19 pts
481203HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP18 pts
491141DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidTEAM SKYESP16 pts
501211PRADES REVERTER EduardEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP15 pts
51196MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN15 pts
52144FORMOLO DavideBORA - HANSGROHEITA14 pts
53166MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL14 pts
54127VILLELLA DavideASTANA PRO TEAMITA14 pts
55118*PETERS NansAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA14 pts
561105*GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA14 pts
571198*SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson AndresCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGACOL14 pts
581194MAS BONET Luis GuillermoCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP13 pts
59164DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL13 pts
60156*SARREAU MarcGROUPAMA - FDJFRA13 pts
612134DE TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL12 pts
6215GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX12 pts
631193*LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP12 pts
641144HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisTEAM SKYCOL11 pts
651174*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA11 pts
66194DEVENYNS DriesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL11 pts
67167VAN DER SANDE ToshLOTTO SOUDALBEL11 pts
68154MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA10 pts
69135ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL10 pts
70161*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL10 pts
711207ROSSETTO StephaneCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA9 pts
72174*HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS9 pts
731104*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI9 pts
741183*CABEDO CARDA OscarBURGOS - BHESP9 pts
751184CUBERO GALVEZ JorgeBURGOS - BHESP8 pts
76198SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL8 pts
771171ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA7 pts
781154*HINDLEY JaiTEAM SUNWEBAUS7 pts
791178*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA7 pts
801214BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP6 pts
8111NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA6 pts
821135*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA6 pts
831127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR6 pts
84192*ASGREEN KasperQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN6 pts
851213BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP5 pts
86557*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA5 pts
87185EZQUERRA MUELA JesusBURGOS - BHESP4 pts
88165FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA4 pts
89178YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR3 pts
901125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS3 pts
91185*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU2 pts
921124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI2 pts
93132BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA2 pts
94162ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
951197*SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack WilliamCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAAUS2 pts
96158*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA2 pts
972218*SAEZ BENITO HectorEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2 pts
9846MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS2 pts
991182BOL JetseBURGOS - BHNED2 pts
1002188TORRES MUINO PabloBURGOS - BHESP2 pts
10123IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP1 pts
102231PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS1 pts
1033216ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP1 pts
1041195MOLINA CANET AntonioCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1 pts
10576MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO1 pts
106182AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC-3 pts
1071196*RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CristianCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP-9 pts
Show all
Team
121MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM230h36'05"
222BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA27'38"
313BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE42'29"
417ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM43'12"
5112TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.57'05"
6317MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT1h06'54"
7320TEAM SKYTEAM SKY1h15'16"
813TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA1h15'35"
918TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO1h21'14"
102AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE1h23'48"
116EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS1h29'04"
12216GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ2h07'28"
1314CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA2h13'39"
14119BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM2h18'38"
159TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB2h19'13"
16311QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS2h36'38"
17114UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES' '
18215TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO2h38'11"
19210LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL2h46'08"
205COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS3h08'27"
2118TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN3h12'46"
221BURGOS - BHBURGOS - BH4h15'26"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Lleida / Andorra. Naturlandia
  • Friday, September 14 2018, 11:30UTC
  • 154.4km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: