Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

August 25th - September 16th 201821 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2018 - Stage 21 - Alcorcón > MadridAlcorcón- 692mMadrid- 642mLa Vuelta 2018 - Stage 21 - Alcorcón > Madrid020406080100.9km020040060080010001200140016001800Line 1Line 2Line 3
HOMETIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEoverallMAPPDF

overall

Individual
71YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBRGBR
Sprint
88VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAMESPESP
Mountain
64DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALBELBEL
Combined
71YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBRGBR
Most Competitive
161MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDONEDNED
Individual
171YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR82h05'58"
295*MAS NICOLAU EnricQUICK - STEP FLOORSESP01'46"
321*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL02'04"
4131 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED02'54"
588VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP04'28"
651PINOT ThibautGROUPAMA - FDJFRA05'57"
7111URAN RigobertoTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.COL06'07"
881QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL06'51"
94IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP11'09"
10151KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED11'11"
1114GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA12'10"
1242BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER14'06"
1345MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL17'57"
1454MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA25'40"
15141DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidTEAM SKYESP28'02"
16162BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA30'00"
17214BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP35'46"
1885*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU39'53"
1974*HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS45'32"
20121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS51'36"
211203HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP57'15"
22144FORMOLO DavideBORA - HANSGROHEITA57'29"
23171ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA1h03'07"
24106KING BenjaminTEAM DIMENSION DATAUSA1h03'40"
25196*RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CristianCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1h06'26"
2611DUPONT HubertAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA1h11'04"
2722BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP1h12'49"
28144HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisTEAM SKYCOL1h13'07"
293IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP1h14'48"
30161MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED1h17'39"
31107*KUDUS MerhawiTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI1h19'54"
32154*HINDLEY JaiTEAM SUNWEBAUS1h21'38"
3337TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL1h22'46"
34118WOODS MichaelTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.CAN1h23'13"
35132BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL1h24'17"
3615GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX1h28'52"
37104*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI1h30'43"
38115MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.ESP1h32'59"
39178*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA1h34'57"
4035ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL1h36'40"
411134DE TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL1h42'58"
42166MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL1h43'23"
432145KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL1h43'49"
44102ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATAESP1h52'53"
4578YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR1h54'33"
46112CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS1h55'01"
47194MAS BONET Luis GuillermoCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1h56'06"
4827VILLELLA DavideASTANA PRO TEAMITA1h57'26"
49191PARDILLA BELLON SergioCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1h57'41"
506PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA1h58'18"
51217*RODRIGUEZ G. OscarEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP1h58'53"
5228ZEITS AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ2h01'13"
53125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS2h01'36"
54207ROSSETTO StephaneCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA2h01'43"
551124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI2h04'03"
561116ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA2h04'34"
571204HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP2h05'41"
581101MEINTJES LouisTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA2h06'00"
591NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA2h08'54"
60174*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA2h09'59"
61165FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA2h11'02"
62143*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR2h13'56"
6324FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP2h14'33"
6423CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA2h18'54"
65135*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA2h20'11"
6632BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA2h21'43"
6764DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL2h22'10"
68211PRADES REVERTER EduardEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2h24'10"
6983ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL2h25'25"
7075HOWSON DamienMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS2h29'16"
7187OLIVEIRA NelsonMOVISTAR TEAMPOR2h30'07"
7218*PETERS NansAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA2h30'11"
7362ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDALBEL2h30'18"
7425HIRT JanASTANA PRO TEAMCZE2h35'49"
751197*SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack WilliamCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAAUS2h39'38"
76133DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA2h40'14"
7758*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA2h43'29"
78213BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2h45'48"
79127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR2h48'38"
80157*TUSVELD MartijnTEAM SUNWEBNED2h49'31"
8136ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA2h51'48"
82105*GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA2h55'03"
831181MENDES JoseBURGOS - BHPOR2h57'10"
84131PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS2h57'17"
85218*SAEZ BENITO HectorEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2h57'30"
86183*CABEDO CARDA OscarBURGOS - BHESP2h58'27"
871117VAN ASBROECK TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.BEL2h59'30"
88198SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL3h00'05"
89184CUBERO GALVEZ JorgeBURGOS - BHESP3h03'35"
9016GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA3h04'42"
9146MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS3h05'02"
9286ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP3h10'45"
9382AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC3h10'46"
9494DEVENYNS DriesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL3h14'01"
9561*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL3h14'12"
96146PUCCIO SalvatoreTEAM SKYITA3h15'09"
9712CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA3h21'54"
98185EZQUERRA MUELA JesusBURGOS - BHESP3h27'49"
992*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP3h28'51"
100142CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP3h30'00"
101182BOL JetseBURGOS - BHNED3h35'55"
10263CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL3h43'36"
103216ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP3h45'05"
10426STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ3h46'29"
105128*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL3h47'21"
106206MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP3h55'56"
107175LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR3h56'34"
108192*ARANBURU DEBA AlexCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP3h57'33"
109156TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED3h58'38"
110205*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA4h00'26"
11138VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseBMC RACING TEAMESP4h02'14"
11252DELAGE MickaelGROUPAMA - FDJFRA4h02'45"
113172BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR4h06'25"
11467VAN DER SANDE ToshLOTTO SOUDALBEL4h08'34"
115152FROHLINGER JohannesTEAM SUNWEBGER4h11'01"
116215BRAVO OIARBIDE GarikoitzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP4h12'25"
117155*STORER MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS4h12'32"
11872ALBASINI MichaelMITCHELTON - SCOTTSUI4h15'40"
11941SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK4h16'05"
120195MOLINA CANET AntonioCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP4h18'48"
12157*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA4h22'41"
122108VAN ZYL JohannTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA4h22'54"
123193*LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP4h26'51"
124103CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR4h27'54"
125277TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA4h28'10"
1261122BOSWELL IanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINUSA4h28'13"
127153DUCHESNE AntoineGROUPAMA - FDJCAN4h29'30"
128114LANGEVELD SebastianTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.NED4h31'50"
129188TORRES MUINO PabloBURGOS - BHESP4h34'43"
130166IRIZAR ARAMBURU MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP4h37'11"
13156*SARREAU MarcGROUPAMA - FDJFRA4h38'36"
132138*VAN POPPEL DannyTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h38'47"
13384BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA4h45'32"
13492*ASGREEN KasperQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN4h48'07"
135168REIJNEN KielTREK - SEGAFREDOUSA4h49'50"
136137LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h52'40"
1372208VANBILSEN KennethCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL4h53'07"
138187RUBIO HERNANDEZ DiegoBURGOS - BHESP4h53'48"
1392136LEEZER ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED4h53'56"
140167NIZZOLO GiacomoTREK - SEGAFREDOITA4h54'29"
14176MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO4h55'25"
14218*PIBERNIK LukaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO4h56'19"
143168WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL4h56'42"
144202CHETOUT LoicCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA5h00'35"
145191VIVIANI EliaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA5h01'37"
1461212ABERASTURI IZAGA JonEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP5h01'45"
147173*CONSONNI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA5h02'02"
14896MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN5h07'42"
14943BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER5h09'59"
150148SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER5h10'42"
1511113DOCKER MitchellTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS5h13'26"
15297SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA5h13'46"
153133BOOM LarsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED5h19'07"
154198*SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson AndresCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGACOL5h20'28"
15573*EDMONDSON AlexanderMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS5h24'24"
156158*WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardTEAM SUNWEBGER5h25'57"
15713DUVAL JulienAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA5h42'01"
158163BRANDLE MatthiasTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT5h53'31"
Show all
Sprint
188VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP131 pts
2241SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK119 pts
3491VIVIANI EliaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA105 pts
4271YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR104 pts
5221*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL103 pts
6151PINOT ThibautGROUPAMA - FDJFRA95 pts
7137TEUNS DylanBMC RACING TEAMBEL93 pts
8131KRUIJSWIJK StevenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED80 pts
95138*VAN POPPEL DannyTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED80 pts
107167NIZZOLO GiacomoTREK - SEGAFREDOITA76 pts
11295*MAS NICOLAU EnricQUICK - STEP FLOORSESP75 pts
122111URAN RigobertoTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.COL74 pts
132106KING BenjaminTEAM DIMENSION DATAUSA69 pts
14233DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA67 pts
152145KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL66 pts
1614IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP60 pts
171151KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED60 pts
1881QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL55 pts
1914GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA53 pts
2045MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL52 pts
21161MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED51 pts
222173*CONSONNI SimoneUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA47 pts
2312*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP44 pts
24168WALLAYS JelleLOTTO SOUDALBEL41 pts
25377TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA38 pts
26163CAMPENAERTS VictorLOTTO SOUDALBEL33 pts
271142CASTROVIEJO JonathanTEAM SKYESP32 pts
281112CLARKE SimonTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.AUS30 pts
2910117VAN ASBROECK TomTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.BEL30 pts
3014212ABERASTURI IZAGA JonEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP30 pts
31242BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER29 pts
32124FRAILE MATARRANZ OmarASTANA PRO TEAMESP26 pts
333118WOODS MichaelTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.CAN25 pts
343217*RODRIGUEZ G. OscarEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP25 pts
35316GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA25 pts
362456*SARREAU MarcGROUPAMA - FDJFRA25 pts
37526STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ24 pts
384141DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO DavidTEAM SKYESP24 pts
394121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS24 pts
4046PELLIZOTTI FrancoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA23 pts
41487OLIVEIRA NelsonMOVISTAR TEAMPOR23 pts
42436ROSSKOPF JosephBMC RACING TEAMUSA23 pts
433172BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR21 pts
443107*KUDUS MerhawiTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI20 pts
4512105*GIBBONS RyanTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA20 pts
463128*RESTREPO VALENCIA JhonatanTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCOL20 pts
472162BRAMBILLA GianlucaTREK - SEGAFREDOITA19 pts
482132BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL19 pts
492116ROLLAND PierreTEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.FRA19 pts
502206MATE MARDONES Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP19 pts
512203HERRADA JesusCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP18 pts
522211PRADES REVERTER EduardEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP15 pts
531467VAN DER SANDE ToshLOTTO SOUDALBEL15 pts
54396MORKOV MichaelQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN15 pts
55364DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL14 pts
56344FORMOLO DavideBORA - HANSGROHEITA14 pts
57366MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL14 pts
58327VILLELLA DavideASTANA PRO TEAMITA14 pts
59318*PETERS NansAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA14 pts
602198*SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson AndresCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGACOL14 pts
612194MAS BONET Luis GuillermoCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP13 pts
62115GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX12 pts
631134DE TIER FlorisTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL12 pts
641193*LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP12 pts
651144HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisTEAM SKYCOL11 pts
661174*CONTI ValerioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA11 pts
67194DEVENYNS DriesQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL11 pts
6854MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA10 pts
6935ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL10 pts
7061*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL10 pts
71207ROSSETTO StephaneCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA9 pts
7274*HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS9 pts
73104*GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL AmanuelTEAM DIMENSION DATAERI9 pts
74183*CABEDO CARDA OscarBURGOS - BHESP9 pts
75184CUBERO GALVEZ JorgeBURGOS - BHESP8 pts
7610213BAGUES KALPARSORO AritzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP8 pts
77198SERRY PieterQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL8 pts
781171ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA7 pts
791154*HINDLEY JaiTEAM SUNWEBAUS7 pts
801178*RAVASI EdwardUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA7 pts
811214BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP6 pts
8211NIBALI VincenzoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA6 pts
831135*KUSS SeppTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA6 pts
841127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR6 pts
85192*ASGREEN KasperQUICK - STEP FLOORSDEN6 pts
86185*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU5 pts
8757*THOMAS BenjaminGROUPAMA - FDJFRA5 pts
88158*WALSCHEID Maximilian RichardTEAM SUNWEBGER5 pts
891185EZQUERRA MUELA JesusBURGOS - BHESP4 pts
90122BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA PelloASTANA PRO TEAMESP4 pts
911165FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA4 pts
92658*VINCENT LeoGROUPAMA - FDJFRA4 pts
93278YATES AdamMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR3 pts
942125KOCHETKOV PavelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS3 pts
951276MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO3 pts
963102ANTON HERNANDEZ IgorTEAM DIMENSION DATAESP2 pts
973124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI2 pts
98332BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA2 pts
99362ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDALBEL2 pts
1003197*SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack WilliamCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAAUS2 pts
1012218*SAEZ BENITO HectorEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP2 pts
102246MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS2 pts
1032182BOL JetseBURGOS - BHNED2 pts
1042188TORRES MUINO PabloBURGOS - BHESP2 pts
10523IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP1 pts
106204HERRADA JoseCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP1 pts
107331PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS1 pts
1083216ITURRIA SEGUROLA MikelEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASESP1 pts
1093195MOLINA CANET AntonioCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP1 pts
110282AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC-3 pts
1112196*RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CristianCAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGAESP-9 pts
Show all
Team
121MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM246h50'04"
222BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA45'36"
313BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE47'57"
47ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM48'10"
512TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P.58'49"
617MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT1h27'43"
73TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA1h31'01"
82AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE1h37'13"
920TEAM SKYTEAM SKY1h47'43"
106EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIASEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS1h47'50"
118TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO1h55'38"
1216GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ2h24'42"
139TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB2h29'58"
144CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGACAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA2h48'18"
1519BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM2h51'13"
1615TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO3h05'31"
1711QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS3h08'09"
1810LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL3h14'06"
1914UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES3h16'11"
205COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS3h30'27"
2118TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN3h35'30"
221BURGOS - BHBURGOS - BH4h50'13"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Alcorcón / Madrid
  • Sunday, September 16 2018, 15:33UTC
  • 100.9km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: