Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 1 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Saint-Germain-en-LayeParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 1 - Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Saint-Germain-en-Laye020406080100120138.5km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

overall

Individual
141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDNED
Sprint
114JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNEDNED
Mountain
203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIEFRAFRA
Youth
31EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALAUSAUS
Individual
1141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED3h17'25"
231*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS04"
327SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP05"
474KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL' '
5114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED06"
671*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL09"
7106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
852BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL10"
991DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER' '
1017TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA' '
11101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
1242COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
13211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
14207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
15171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1666NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
1783BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
18134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER' '
1953DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX' '
2054GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
2147TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL' '
2223HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
235QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
24201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
2565GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
26227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
27206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED' '
28146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
29214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
306ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL' '
31215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
32117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA' '
33103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU' '
34151URAN RigobertoEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
3524IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
36131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
37164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
3811YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
39217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
40216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
41105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
42142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL' '
4336MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
44111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX' '
4561BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
46121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
47113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
484ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
4997THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL' '
5072*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
5137MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
52156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL' '
53153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS' '
54116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA' '
5515MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO' '
56147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL' '
5775*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU' '
5876ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR' '
5995KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX' '
60144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR' '
6114HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
6243*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP26"
6394de KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED34"
64107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED36"
6526NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN01'10"
66194de MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA' '
6792BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA' '
68183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
69173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN' '
70197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP' '
7167VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
72191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
7351KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
742ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
7513CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
7657SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
7796PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL' '
7816NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
79154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
80226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
811SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
8221*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL' '
83145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
84152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
85203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'43"
8687ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA02'52"
87126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
8855PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
89224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
9093*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
91186MEINTJES LouisTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA' '
92182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN' '
9334HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
9456POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL' '
95176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
96185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
97125KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
98124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
99167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
10062CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
101221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
10212BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL' '
103132BOUET MaximeTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
104222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
10563*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
10664FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
107122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
108123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT' '
109177van LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
110174*le TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
111112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
11241POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
11322de VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL' '
11445KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
115127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
116193de la PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP' '
11773HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL' '
118175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
119136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
120104le GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
121137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED' '
122213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
123205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
1247VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
125135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
12682ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
12784KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
12825IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
129115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
130157van GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
131143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
132184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
133202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
134102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA' '
135212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL' '
136196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
13785MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA04'40"
13886SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
13981HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL' '
140172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
141192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA' '
142195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
1433*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
14477*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
14544HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
146133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
14733de GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
148165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN' '
149225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU' '
150204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
151163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED07'46"
152187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL08'59"
15346*NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
154181CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
15535KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER' '
156155McLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
157223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
158162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL13'09"
Show all
Team
16BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE9h52'45"
221DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE' '
311GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ' '
422VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS' '
515TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA' '
63ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM' '
712DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP' '
87AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE' '
98TEAM SKYTEAM SKY' '
104LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL' '
112MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT' '
121MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM' '
1310TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO' '
1416EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
155BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA16"
1614TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC02'42"
1720CCC TEAMCCC TEAM03'00"
1818COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS03'42"
1923DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE' '
209UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES05'24"
2113TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN' '
2219TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA06'24"
2317TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB07'12"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Germain-en-Laye > Saint-Germain-en-Laye
    • Sunday, March 10 2019, 10:35UTC
    • 138.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    Follow the race on: