Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > BellegardeLes Bréviaires- 171mBellegarde- 116mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde020406080100120140163.5km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

overall

Individual
141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDNED
Sprint
27SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAMESPESP
Mountain
203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIEFRAFRA
Youth
71BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYTEAM SKYCOLCOL
Individual
1141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED6h31'19"
2274KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL12"
327SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP13"
443113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL16"
5171*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL19"
6417TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA20"
71865GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA22"
81106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA23"
93661BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
10666NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL24"
11101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA25"
12391DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER' '
131207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
144134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER' '
15171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
16353DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX' '
1711146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
186201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
19323HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
207206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED' '
21154GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
221042COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
235QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
241936MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
2512164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
2615105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
2719121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
2814142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL' '
2924153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS' '
301997THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL' '
3129144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR' '
322914HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
332943*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP30"
3410111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX35"
352103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU36"
362276ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR58"
372694DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED01'02"
381747TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL01'12"
3994ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
403351KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT01'25"
4123107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED01'28"
42126ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL01'39"
4313147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL' '
442767VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL02'12"
4539152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
461395KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX02'21"
474756POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL03'07"
485262CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
4974205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
506445KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
5179157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
5270213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA03'54"
5334126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER04'21"
5442185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
5542125KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
5652123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT' '
5775184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
5873143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
5975102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA' '
6060104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA04'34"
6122145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED04'44"
6247177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL04'51"
637485MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA04'55"
6447112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL05'01"
6583165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN06'09"
6661114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED06'39"
676531*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS06'58"
6855211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA07'04"
6915116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA' '
701937MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
713311YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
7220156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL' '
731815MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO' '
746183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR08'04"
75157SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
766197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP' '
778173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN' '
782226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
791426NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
8062ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
81613CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
823154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
83696PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL' '
846783BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR08'47"
8554215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
8657214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
8748217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
8862227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
8949216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
904072*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
913475*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU' '
928452BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL09'08"
936235KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER09'14"
9462117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA09'20"
955044HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS09'28"
96693*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA09'46"
975182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN' '
98534HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
995222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
100212BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL' '
1012167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
10213224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
1034122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
104922DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL' '
10516137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED' '
106163*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
10712136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
10821115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
10927196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
11038191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR09'47"
11145194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA' '
1124592BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA' '
113321SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
1143616NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
1153321*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL' '
11631203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA10'20"
1173187ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA11'29"
11817221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
11921124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
12025176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1216127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
1224175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
123484KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
12414174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1259193DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAMESP' '
1261441POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
1272164FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
1281173HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL' '
12957VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
1305212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL' '
1316135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
132425IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
133202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
13493*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP11'34"
13511133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
1364855PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER11'50"
137186SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS13'17"
138933DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
1393195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
140181HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL' '
141192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA' '
1429163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED16'23"
1431782ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA17'23"
144946*NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO17'36"
14511155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
1466172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA19'11"
147377*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
1481225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU' '
1491204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
1508162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL21'46"
1511187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL23'30"
1525223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
Show all
Team
1415TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA19h35'07"
216BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE05"
3121DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE' '
4111GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ' '
537AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE' '
695BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA16"
7610TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO18"
818TEAM SKYTEAM SKY28"
9516EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST 52"
10312DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP01'44"
1111MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM02'06"
1263ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM06'39"
1322MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT' '
1444LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL06'44"
15613TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN07'57"
16218COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12'10"
17617TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB15'10"
18419TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA15'36"
191522VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS15'53"
20414TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC16'05"
2119UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES22'13"
22323DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE23'44"
23620CCC TEAMCCC TEAM24'45"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde
    • Monday, March 11 2019, 11:35UTC
    • 163.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    Follow the race on: