Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde Les Bréviaires - 171m Bellegarde - 116m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 2 - Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 163.5km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Sprint
27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ESPESP
Mountain
203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 6h31'19"
2 2 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 12"
3 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 13"
4 43 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16"
5 1 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 19"
6 4 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 20"
7 18 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22"
8 1 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23"
9 36 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
10 6 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24"
11 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
12 3 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
13 1 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
14 4 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
15 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
16 3 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
17 11 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
18 6 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
19 3 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
20 7 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
21 1 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
22 10 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
23 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
24 19 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
25 12 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
26 15 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
27 19 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
28 14 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL ' '
29 24 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
30 19 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
31 29 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
32 29 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
33 29 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 30"
34 10 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 35"
35 2 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 36"
36 22 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 58"
37 26 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'02"
38 17 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 01'12"
39 9 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
40 33 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'25"
41 23 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 01'28"
42 12 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 01'39"
43 13 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
44 27 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'12"
45 39 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
46 13 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 02'21"
47 47 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'07"
48 52 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
49 74 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
50 64 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
51 79 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
52 70 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 03'54"
53 34 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'21"
54 42 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT ' '
55 42 125 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
56 52 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT ' '
57 75 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
58 73 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
59 75 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA ' '
60 60 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'34"
61 22 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'44"
62 47 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 04'51"
63 74 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'55"
64 47 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 05'01"
65 83 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 06'09"
66 61 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 06'39"
67 65 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 06'58"
68 55 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 07'04"
69 15 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
70 19 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
71 33 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
72 20 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL ' '
73 18 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
74 6 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 08'04"
75 1 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
76 6 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP ' '
77 8 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
78 2 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU ' '
79 14 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
80 6 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
81 6 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
82 3 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
83 6 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
84 67 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 08'47"
85 54 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
86 57 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI ' '
87 48 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
88 62 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU ' '
89 49 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
90 40 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
91 34 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
92 84 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 09'08"
93 62 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 09'14"
94 62 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 09'20"
95 50 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 09'28"
96 6 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 09'46"
97 5 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN ' '
98 5 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
99 5 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA ' '
100 2 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
101 2 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
102 13 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
103 4 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
104 9 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
105 16 137 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED ' '
106 1 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
107 12 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
108 21 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
109 27 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED ' '
110 38 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 09'47"
111 45 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA ' '
112 45 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
113 32 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
114 36 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
115 33 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
116 31 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10'20"
117 31 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'29"
118 17 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA ' '
119 21 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI ' '
120 25 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
121 6 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
122 4 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
123 4 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
124 14 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
125 9 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
126 14 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
127 21 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
128 11 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
129 5 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
130 5 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL ' '
131 6 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
132 4 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
133 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
134 9 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'34"
135 11 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
136 48 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'50"
137 1 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 13'17"
138 9 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
139 3 195 * MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA ' '
140 1 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
141 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
142 9 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'23"
143 17 82 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'23"
144 9 46 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 17'36"
145 11 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR ' '
146 6 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'11"
147 3 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL ' '
148 1 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU ' '
149 1 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
150 8 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 21'46"
151 1 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 23'30"
152 5 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
Show All
Sprint
1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 30 Pts
2 5 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 14 Pts
3 3 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12 Pts
4 4 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 12 Pts
5 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 Pts
6 4 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 12 Pts
7 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 9 Pts
8 5 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 9 Pts
9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 7 Pts
10 6 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 7 Pts
11 6 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 6 Pts
12 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 5 Pts
13 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 3 Pts
14 4 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3 Pts
15 2 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
16 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
17 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2 Pts
18 7 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 2 Pts
19 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1 Pts
20 6 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 Pts
21 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1 Pts
22 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -3 Pts
23 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -3 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 2 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 6h31'38"
2 2 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 06"
3 3 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
4 5 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
5 5 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 11"
6 7 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'02"
7 12 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
8 10 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
9 16 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 05'50"
10 8 114 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 06'20"
11 10 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 06'39"
12 1 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 07'45"
13 8 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 08'28"
14 7 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
15 7 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
16 2 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 09'27"
17 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED ' '
18 3 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
19 7 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 09'28"
20 4 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'10"
21 1 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'15"
22 2 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
23 2 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 12'58"
24 4 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
25 1 46 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 17'17"
26 3 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 18'52"
27 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 23'11"
Show All
Team
1 4 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 19h35'07"
2 1 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 05"
3 1 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE ' '
4 1 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
5 3 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
6 9 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 16"
7 6 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 18"
8 1 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 28"
9 5 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 52"
10 3 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 01'44"
11 1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'06"
12 6 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 06'39"
13 2 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
14 4 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 06'44"
15 6 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 07'57"
16 2 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 12'10"
17 6 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 15'10"
18 4 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 15'36"
19 15 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 15'53"
20 4 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16'05"
21 1 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22'13"
22 3 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23'44"
23 6 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 24'45"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Les Bréviaires > Bellegarde
    • Monday, March 11 2019, 11:35 UTC
    • 163.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: