Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure CEPOY - 113m Moulins / Yzeure - 223m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline StartList Stage overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE IRLIRL
Best Young
31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Best Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Individual
1 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL B: 10" 5h16'25"
2 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS B: 06" ' '
3 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED B: 04" ' '
4 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR ' '
5 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
6 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
7 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
8 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
9 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
10 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
11 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU ' '
12 195 * MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA ' '
13 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR ' '
14 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
15 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
16 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
17 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
18 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
19 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA ' '
20 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
21 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
22 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA B: 01" ' '
23 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
24 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
25 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
26 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
27 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
28 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
29 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
30 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
31 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
32 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP B: 02" ' '
33 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
34 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER ' '
35 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI ' '
36 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT B: 01" ' '
37 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT ' '
38 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
39 125 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
40 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
41 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
42 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL B: 06" ' '
43 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
44 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
45 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL B: 02" ' '
46 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU ' '
47 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
48 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
49 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL ' '
50 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA ' '
51 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
52 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
53 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP ' '
54 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL ' '
55 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
56 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
57 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
58 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
59 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
60 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
61 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
62 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
63 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
64 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
65 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
66 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
67 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
68 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
69 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
70 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
71 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
72 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
73 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL ' '
74 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL ' '
75 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
76 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
77 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS ' '
78 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
79 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
80 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
81 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
82 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
83 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL ' '
84 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
85 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
86 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
87 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
88 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 16"
89 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
90 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
91 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19"
92 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 20"
93 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
94 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
95 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
96 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
97 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
98 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
99 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
100 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
101 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 35"
102 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'05"
103 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
104 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU ' '
105 137 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 01'25"
106 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA ' '
107 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 01'33"
108 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
109 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR ' '
110 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS ' '
111 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT ' '
112 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 01'36"
113 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
114 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
115 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
116 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
117 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA ' '
118 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
119 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
120 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
121 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL ' '
122 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 01'42"
123 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 01'48"
124 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 02'47"
125 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
126 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
127 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS ' '
128 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI ' '
129 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
130 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
131 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
132 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
133 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
134 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO ' '
135 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
136 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
137 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
138 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
139 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
140 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
141 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
142 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
143 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
144 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
145 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
146 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
147 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
148 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED ' '
149 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA ' '
150 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 06'55"
- 46 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO DNF
- 82 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA DNF
Show all
Sprint
Châtillon-Coligny - km 24.5
1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 pts
2 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2 pts
3 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1 pts
Bagneux - km 182
1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 3 pts
2 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 2 pts
3 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 pts
Moulins / Yzeure - km 200
1 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 15 pts
2 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 12 pts
3 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 9 pts
4 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 7 pts
5 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 6 pts
More...
6 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5 pts
7 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4 pts
8 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 pts
9 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2 pts
10 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 15h49'15"
2 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
3 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
4 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
5 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
6 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
7 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
8 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
9 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
10 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
11 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE ' '
12 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ' '
13 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB ' '
14 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
15 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS ' '
16 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ' '
17 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM ' '
18 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
19 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
20 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
21 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
22 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 01'25"
23 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'49"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure
    • Tuesday, March 12 2019, 10:35 UTC
    • 200km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: