Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / YzeureCEPOY- 113mMoulins / Yzeure- 223mParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure020406080100120140160180200km02004006008001000120014001600Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

results

Stage Winner
52BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHEIRLIRL
Best Young
31EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALAUSAUS
Best Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Individual
152BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRLB: 10"5h16'25"
231*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUSB: 06"' '
3114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNEDB: 04"' '
4155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR' '
5211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
6202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA' '
784KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
8101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
9141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
1097THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL' '
11225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU' '
12195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA' '
13183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
14134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER' '
15175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
16171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
1723HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN' '
18106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
1917TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA' '
2015MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO' '
21146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
2265GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRAB: 01"' '
2391DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER' '
2442COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
2522DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL' '
2667VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
2714HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS' '
2812BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL' '
29164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
305QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
3166NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL' '
3227SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESPB: 02"' '
33201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
3435KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER' '
35124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
3654GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUTB: 01"' '
37185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT' '
3895KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDOLUX' '
39125KITTEL MarcelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
40105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
41165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN' '
4274KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOLB: 06"' '
43163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED' '
4451KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT' '
4571*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOLB: 02"' '
46227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU' '
47111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX' '
48122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL' '
49142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL' '
50102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA' '
51184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
5213CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL' '
53197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP' '
546ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL' '
55121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS' '
56113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
57217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
5861BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
5943*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP' '
6062CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
6137MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
62213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
63207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
6494DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED' '
6545KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
6634HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS' '
67162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
6896PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL' '
69177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
7025IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP' '
7193*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA' '
72116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA' '
7347TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL' '
74212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL' '
75216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA' '
764ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
7744HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS' '
78193DE LA PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP' '
7953DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX' '
80176SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
813*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
82187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL' '
8377*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
84224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
85157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
86154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL' '
87152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA' '
88182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN16"
8987ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
907VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
91205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA19"
9255PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER20"
93117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA' '
94223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
9556POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL' '
9636MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
97126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
9857SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
99144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR' '
100136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
101107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED35"
102133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA01'05"
103203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
104103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU' '
105137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED01'25"
106222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
10783BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR01'33"
10885MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
109191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
110153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS' '
111123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT' '
112226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU01'36"
1132ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL' '
114206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED' '
115167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
116112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
117221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA' '
118104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA' '
119115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL' '
120145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
121156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL' '
122173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN01'42"
12376ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR01'48"
124147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL02'47"
125143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
12633DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL' '
12786SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS' '
128214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
129192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA' '
130174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
13192BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA' '
13264FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI' '
133172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
134127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO' '
13581HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL' '
13673HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL' '
13721*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL' '
13875*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU' '
1391SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
14016NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP' '
14126NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
14211YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR' '
14372*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR' '
14441POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA' '
145135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA' '
14663*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
147204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
148196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED' '
149194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA' '
150215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA06'55"
-46*NOVAK DomenBAHRAIN - MERIDASLODNF
-82ARU FabioUAE TEAM EMIRATESITADNF
Show all
Sprint
Châtillon-Coligny - km 24.5
174KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL3 pts
227SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP2 pts
365GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA1 pts
Bagneux - km 182
174KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL3 pts
271*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL2 pts
354 GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT1 pts
Moulins / Yzeure - km 200
152BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL15 pts
231*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS12 pts
3114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED9 pts
4155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR7 pts
5211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA6 pts
More...
6202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA5 pts
784KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR4 pts
8101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA3 pts
9141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED2 pts
1097THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL1 pts
Show all
Team
111GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ15h49'15"
22MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT' '
310TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO' '
43ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM' '
515TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA' '
67AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE' '
76BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE' '
84LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL' '
918COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS' '
1019TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA' '
1121DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE' '
1212DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP' '
1317TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB' '
1413TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN' '
1522VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS' '
1623DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE' '
1720CCC TEAMCCC TEAM' '
185BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA' '
191MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM' '
208TEAM SKYTEAM SKY' '
2116EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
2214TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC01'25"
239UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES01'49"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure
    • Tuesday, March 12 2019, 10:35UTC
    • 200km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: