Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure CEPOY - 113m Moulins / Yzeure - 223m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

1 SOLER Marc ESP
2 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
3 * CARRETERO Hector ESP
4 ERVITI Imanol ESP
5 QUINTANA Nairo COL
6 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
7 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

11 YATES Simon Philip GBR
12 BAUER Jack NZL
13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL
14 HAIG Jack AUS
15 MEZGEC Luka SLO
16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP
17 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL
22 DE VREESE Laurens BEL
23 HOULE Hugo CAN
24 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

31 * EWAN Caleb AUS
32 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
33 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
34 HANSEN Adam James AUS
35 KLUGE Roger GER
36 MAES Nikolas BEL
37 MONFORT Maxime BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

41 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
42 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
44 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
45 KOREN Kristijan SLO
46 * NOVAK Domen SLO
47 TEUNS Dylan BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

51 KONRAD Patrick AUT
52 BENNETT Sam IRL
53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
55 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER
56 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
57 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

61 BARDET Romain FRA
62 CHEREL Mikael FRA
63 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
64 FRANK Mathias SUI
65 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
66 NAESEN Oliver BEL
67 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL
72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU
76 ROWE Luke GBR
77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL
82 ARU Fabio ITA
83 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR
84 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
85 MARCATO Marco ITA
86 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
87 ULISSI Diego ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

91 DEGENKOLB John GER
92 BERNARD Julien FRA
93 * CICCONE Giulio ITA
94 DE KORT Koen NED
95 KIRSCH Alex LUX
96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL
97 THEUNS Edward BEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

101 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
102 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
104 LE GAC Olivier FRA
105 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
106 MOLARD Rudy FRA
107 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

111 JUNGELS Bob LUX
112 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
113 GILBERT Philippe BEL
114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio NED
115 KEISSE Iljo BEL
116 SABATINI Fabio ITA
117 SENECHAL Florian FRA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

121 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
123 HALLER Marco AUT
124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
125 KITTEL Marcel GER
126 * POLITT Nils GER
127 ŠPILAK Simon SLO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

131 BARGUIL Warren FRA
132 BOUET Maxime FRA
133 * GESBERT Elie FRA
134 GREIPEL Andre GER
135 MOINARD Amael FRA
136 PICHON Laurent FRA
137 * WELTEN Bram NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED
142 BENNETT George NZL
143 * EENKHOORN Pascal NED
144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR
145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED
146 TEUNISSEN Mike NED
147 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST

EF EDUCATION FIRST

151 URAN Rigoberto COL
152 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
153 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL
155 MCLAY Daniel GBR
156 SCULLY Tom NZL
157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

161 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
162 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
163 CURVERS Roy NED
164 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN
166 TUSVELD Martijn NED
167 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

171 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
172 EDET Nicolas FRA
173 HANSEN Jesper DEN
174 * LE TURNIER Mathias FRA
175 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
176 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

181 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
182 BAK YTTING Lars DEN
183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
184 * DAVIES Scott GBR
185 EISEL Bernhard AUT
186 MEINTJES Louis RSA
187 VERMOTE Julien BEL
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

191 ANTUNES Amaro POR
192 * BARTA William USA
193 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP
194 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
195 * MARECZKO Jakub ITA
196 TEN DAM Laurens NED
197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ESP
DIRECT ENERGIE

DIRECT ENERGIE

201 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA
203 GAUDIN Damien FRA
204 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
205 PETIT Adrien FRA
206 TERPSTRA Niki NED
207 * TURGIS Anthony FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

211 COQUARD Bryan FRA
212 BOECKMANS Kris BEL
213 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
214 * MULLER Patrick SUI
215 PACHER Quentin FRA
216 REZA Kevin FRA
217 VICHOT Arthur FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

221 COMBAUD Romain FRA
222 EL FARES Julien FRA
223 * FEDELI Alessandro ITA
224 FINETTO Mauro ITA
225 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU
226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU
227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure
    • Tuesday, March 12 2019, 10:35 UTC
    • 200km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: