Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure CEPOY - 113m Moulins / Yzeure - 223m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 3 - Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Sprint
31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Mountain
203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 11h47'44"
2 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 06"
3 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 11"
4 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 16"
5 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 17"
6 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 20"
7 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21"
8 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23"
9 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
10 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 24"
11 10 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
12 1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 25"
13 1 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
14 2 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
15 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
16 3 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN ' '
17 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
18 4 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
19 1 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
20 3 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
21 8 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
22 3 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
23 7 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
24 8 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
25 1 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
26 2 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL ' '
27 5 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
28 1 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
29 4 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 30"
30 4 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 35"
31 7 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45"
32 1 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
33 4 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'02"
34 4 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 01'12"
35 4 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
36 4 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'25"
37 5 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 01'39"
38 3 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 01'41"
39 10 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 01'58"
40 20 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED 02'01"
41 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 02'03"
42 2 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'12"
43 2 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
44 2 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 02'21"
45 9 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 02'46"
46 2 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'07"
47 3 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
48 3 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
49 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'26"
50 3 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'27"
51 1 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 03'54"
52 2 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 04'21"
53 2 125 KITTEL Marcel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
54 3 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR ' '
55 4 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA ' '
56 13 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 04'26"
57 4 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'41"
58 4 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 04'51"
59 3 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 05'54"
60 5 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 06'09"
61 1 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'10"
62 1 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 06'20"
63 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 06'28"
64 2 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 06'35"
65 1 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 06'37"
66 1 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 06'52"
67 1 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 07'04"
68 5 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
69 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
70 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
71 13 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'08"
72 2 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 08'04"
73 3 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP ' '
74 7 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
75 8 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
76 6 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
77 2 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 08'24"
78 6 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 08'40"
79 9 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 08'47"
80 7 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
81 8 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
82 10 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 08'58"
83 10 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 09'14"
84 11 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 09'28"
85 9 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 09'40"
86 8 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU ' '
87 7 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
88 12 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 09'46"
89 15 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL ' '
90 13 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
91 5 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
92 6 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
93 9 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
94 17 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
95 24 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 09'51"
96 1 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 10'02"
97 10 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'06"
98 14 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 10'20"
99 20 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 10'51"
100 1 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 11'11"
101 4 137 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED ' '
102 8 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 11'20"
103 2 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL 11'22"
104 4 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
105 11 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'25"
106 17 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 11'29"
107 12 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI ' '
108 14 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
109 24 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
110 10 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
111 14 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
112 18 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL ' '
113 19 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
114 28 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 11'34"
115 19 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
116 26 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
117 26 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
118 1 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'45"
119 10 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
120 16 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'10"
121 15 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'33"
122 13 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED ' '
123 11 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 12'34"
124 13 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA ' '
125 12 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
126 11 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
127 13 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
128 7 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'39"
129 11 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 13'05"
130 9 195 * MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 13'17"
131 10 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 14'16"
132 8 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
133 6 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
134 6 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
135 9 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
136 5 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
137 52 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 15'42"
138 1 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 16'04"
139 1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
140 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
141 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
142 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'23"
143 2 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 17'36"
144 4 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 19'11"
145 2 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL ' '
146 4 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 21'46"
147 1 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'58"
148 1 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
149 2 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 23'30"
150 2 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 23'50"
Show All
Sprint
1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 32 Pts
2 4 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 24 Pts
3 7 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 22 Pts
4 2 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 20 Pts
5 3 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 18 Pts
6 3 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14 Pts
7 3 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 12 Pts
8 3 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 Pts
9 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10 Pts
10 3 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 9 Pts
11 7 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 8 Pts
12 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 7 Pts
13 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 7 Pts
14 3 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 6 Pts
15 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5 Pts
16 3 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
17 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4 Pts
18 4 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 3 Pts
19 4 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
20 4 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
21 4 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2 Pts
22 3 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1 Pts
23 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 Pts
24 3 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1 Pts
25 5 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 Pts
26 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1 Pts
27 5 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -3 Pts
28 5 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -3 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 11h48'01"
2 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 08"
3 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
4 1 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 13"
5 1 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 28"
6 1 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 04'04"
7 1 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'24"
8 1 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 05'52"
9 1 114 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 06'18"
10 1 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 06'35"
11 3 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 06'51"
12 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 07'47"
13 3 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 09'29"
14 3 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 10'54"
15 2 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 11'17"
16 5 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
17 3 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR ' '
18 3 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
19 1 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'16"
20 1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12'17"
21 1 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'22"
22 1 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 13'00"
23 3 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 13'59"
24 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 15'47"
25 1 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 18'54"
26 1 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 23'33"
Show All
Team
1 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35h24'22"
2 1 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 05"
3 1 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
4 1 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
5 3 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
6 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 16"
7 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 18"
8 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 28"
9 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 52"
10 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 01'44"
11 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 02'06"
12 1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06'39"
13 1 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
14 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 06'44"
15 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 07'57"
16 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 12'10"
17 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 15'10"
18 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 15'36"
19 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 15'53"
20 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17'30"
21 1 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23'44"
22 1 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24'02"
23 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 24'45"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cepoy > Moulins / Yzeure
    • Tuesday, March 12 2019, 10:35 UTC
    • 200km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: