Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 10 - 17 March 2019 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 4 - Vichy > Pélussin Vichy - 285m Pélussin - 446m Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 4 - Vichy > Pélussin 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 210.5km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 1200 1400 1600 Line 1 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY TEAM SKY POLPOL
Sprint
141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NEDNED
Mountain
33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
Individual
1 1 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 16h52'27"
2 1 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 05"
3 1 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 10"
4 1 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 11"
5 1 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 14"
6 1 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15"
7 1 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17"
8 1 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
9 1 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 18"
10 1 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
11 5 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 19"
12 7 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
13 5 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
14 6 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
15 10 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
16 6 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
17 10 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
18 8 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL ' '
19 9 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
20 10 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 29"
21 13 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 01'06"
22 14 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'19"
23 20 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 02'06"
24 24 157 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 03'01"
25 21 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'40"
26 25 213 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 03'48"
27 10 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'41"
28 5 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 06'26"
29 46 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 07'58"
30 46 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
31 9 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED 08'02"
32 3 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 08'22"
33 58 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 09'01"
34 53 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 09'42"
35 64 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 09'44"
36 18 184 * DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 10'22"
37 20 126 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 10'42"
38 64 191 ANTUNES Amaro CCC TEAM POR 11'14"
39 74 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 11'23"
40 78 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'39"
41 17 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 11'55"
42 74 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 11'57"
43 81 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 11'58"
44 26 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'20"
45 18 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'29"
46 80 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12'40"
47 76 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 12'53"
48 6 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 13'42"
49 5 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 13'51"
50 50 222 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 14'00"
51 21 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 14'05"
52 83 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14'29"
53 66 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'34"
54 79 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 14'36"
55 5 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 14'57"
56 38 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 15'02"
57 82 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'09"
58 26 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 15'29"
59 78 215 PACHER Quentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 15'36"
60 14 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 15'56"
61 79 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16'10"
62 66 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'17"
63 40 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL 17'23"
64 50 214 * MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 17'35"
65 52 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
66 5 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'37"
67 55 196 TEN DAM Laurens CCC TEAM NED 17'49"
68 6 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 17'50"
69 54 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 17'53"
70 25 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 18'28"
71 4 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 18'34"
72 57 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 19'06"
73 72 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 19'34"
74 58 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'47"
75 56 127 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SLO 20'17"
76 58 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
77 5 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 20'28"
78 19 123 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 20'54"
79 46 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'11"
80 43 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 21'12"
81 8 22 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 21'16"
82 10 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
83 10 224 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA ' '
84 13 136 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 21'36"
85 84 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21'38"
86 60 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 21'40"
87 60 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 21'52"
88 74 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 22'03"
89 77 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
90 77 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER ' '
91 70 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
92 56 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 22'18"
93 62 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'23"
94 62 144 * JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
95 62 94 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22'40"
96 61 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'50"
97 10 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 22'59"
98 11 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
99 12 193 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
100 15 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23'04"
101 63 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 23'19"
102 63 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 23'36"
103 43 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 23'37"
104 63 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 23'41"
105 16 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'03"
106 61 76 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 24'24"
107 60 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 24'45"
108 59 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'04"
109 27 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 25'46"
110 58 185 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 25'59"
111 56 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA ' '
112 56 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 26'04"
113 34 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 26'13"
114 9 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'25"
115 7 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 26'29"
116 58 177 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
117 49 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 26'37"
118 33 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 27'08"
119 55 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 28'13"
120 55 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 28'15"
121 55 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 28'30"
122 53 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 28'42"
123 52 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 28'46"
124 18 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 28'57"
125 15 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
126 38 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 29'19"
127 7 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 29'38"
128 55 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 29'42"
129 52 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 30'02"
130 52 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 30'18"
131 51 217 VICHOT Arthur VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 30'25"
132 51 216 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA ' '
133 50 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 30'52"
134 48 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 31'18"
135 45 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 31'24"
136 40 182 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 31'40"
137 39 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 31'58"
138 37 137 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 32'49"
139 35 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 33'00"
140 28 212 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL 33'07"
141 14 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 34'12"
142 12 195 * MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 34'55"
143 7 223 * FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 35'20"
144 6 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 37'42"
145 4 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
146 4 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 38'01"
147 3 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 38'43"
148 5 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 39'14"
149 187 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 45'08"
Show All
Sprint
1 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 32 Pts
2 31 * EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 24 Pts
3 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 22 Pts
4 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 21 Pts
5 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18 Pts
6 1 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 18 Pts
7 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 15 Pts
8 2 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14 Pts
9 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14 Pts
10 2 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 12 Pts
11 1 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 11 Pts
12 3 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10 Pts
13 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 9 Pts
14 3 211 COQUARD Bryan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 8 Pts
15 3 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 7 Pts
16 2 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 7 Pts
17 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 7 Pts
18 5 155 MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR 7 Pts
19 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 6 Pts
20 6 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 6 Pts
21 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5 Pts
22 7 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 5 Pts
23 7 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4 Pts
24 7 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 4 Pts
25 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3 Pts
26 7 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
27 7 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2 Pts
28 7 134 GREIPEL Andre TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER 2 Pts
29 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 Pts
30 8 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1 Pts
31 8 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1 Pts
32 8 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1 Pts
33 7 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1 Pts
34 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1 Pts
35 10 207 * TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 Pts
36 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 1 Pts
37 10 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -3 Pts
38 10 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -3 Pts
Show All
Mountain
1 33 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27 Pts
2 1 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21 Pts
3 2 194 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 20 Pts
4 93 * CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10 Pts
5 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ROU 9 Pts
6 133 * GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 7 Pts
7 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 5 Pts
8 174 * LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 5 Pts
9 7 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 4 Pts
10 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 Pts
11 8 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 2 Pts
12 104 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2 Pts
13 7 221 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 2 Pts
14 10 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 2 Pts
15 6 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 Pts
16 8 135 MOINARD Amael TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1 Pts
17 10 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 Pts
18 8 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX -1 Pts
19 8 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL -1 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 71 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley TEAM SKY COL 16h52'38"
2 1 105 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08"
3 9 154 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 07'47"
4 43 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 08'11"
5 8 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 08'50"
6 184 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 10'11"
7 126 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 10'31"
8 9 72 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY GBR 11'46"
9 11 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 12'29"
10 11 133 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 16'06"
11 4 214 MULLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS SUI 17'24"
12 6 75 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM SKY ECU ' '
13 12 77 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro TEAM SKY COL 19'23"
14 9 174 LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 19'36"
15 13 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21'52"
16 11 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR 22'12"
17 1 3 CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 22'53"
18 10 165 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 23'26"
19 63 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'52"
20 11 114 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 28'02"
21 11 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 28'19"
22 11 143 EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 28'35"
23 9 137 WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 32'38"
24 2 195 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 34'44"
25 1 223 FEDELI Alessandro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA 35'09"
26 2 192 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 37'31"
Show All
Team
1 3 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 50h38'18"
2 5 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04"
3 3 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30"
4 5 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 47"
5 3 8 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 52"
6 5 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 05'04"
7 6 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 05'46"
8 6 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 06'33"
9 6 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 11'36"
10 5 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
11 1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 14'32"
12 11 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 16'53"
13 3 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 19'13"
14 1 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20'06"
15 2 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 21'12"
16 3 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 21'55"
17 3 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 22'56"
18 2 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23'04"
19 4 20 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 29'32"
20 2 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30'16"
21 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 44'17"
22 2 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 44'21"
23 5 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 49'29"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Vichy > Pélussin
    • Wednesday, March 13 2019, 10:15 UTC
    • 212km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: