Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

 March 10th - 17th 20198 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2018 - Étape 5 - Barbentane > BarbentaneParis-Nice 2018 - Étape 5 - Barbentane > Barbentane02025.5km0200400600800Line 1Line 2Line 3
HomeStartListLiveStageoverallMappdf

overall

Individual
74KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYTEAM SKYPOLPOL
Sprint
141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMANEDNED
Mountain
33DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDALBELBEL
Youth
71BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYTEAM SKYCOLCOL
Individual
174KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL17h23'04"
2271*BERNAL GOMEZ Egan ArleyTEAM SKYCOL15"
3127SANCHEZ Luis LeonASTANA PRO TEAMESP24"
412164KELDERMAN WilcoTEAM SUNWEBNED57"
515111JUNGELS BobDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPLUX' '
685QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL01'01"
7354GROSSSCHARTNER FelixBORA - HANSGROHEAUT01'05"
8914HAIG JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTAUS01'15"
92106MOLARD RudyGROUPAMA - FDJFRA01'18"
10261BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'21"
1123HOULE HugoASTANA PRO TEAMCAN01'35"
12665GALLOPIN TonyAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'36"
135142BENNETT GeorgeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANZL01'39"
145121ZAKARIN IlnurTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINRUS01'51"
15647TEUNS DylanBAHRAIN - MERIDABEL01'52"
1613113GILBERT PhilippeDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL01'58"
17866NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL02'06"
185152CRADDOCK G LawsonEF EDUCATION FIRST USA02'10"
197201CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA02'15"
205105*MADOUAS ValentinGROUPAMA - FDJFRA02'23"
21151KONRAD PatrickBORA - HANSGROHEAUT02'51"
22942COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA02'55"
231157VAN GARDEREN TejayEF EDUCATION FIRST USA03'05"
241917TRENTIN MatteoMITCHELTON - SCOTTITA03'19"
251213GAUTIER CyrilVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA06'19"
26162CHEREL MikaelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA06'56"
27146TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED07'18"
2897THEUNS EdwardTREK - SEGAFREDOBEL07'42"
291154*MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel FelipeEF EDUCATION FIRST COL08'02"
301206TERPSTRA NikiDIRECT ENERGIENED09'12"
316126*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER10'38"
324184*DAVIES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR11'24"
33143*GARCIA CORTINA IvanBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP11'49"
34525IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonASTANA PRO TEAMESP11'55"
35696PANTANO GOMEZ JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL12'18"
3622ANACONA Winner AndrewMOVISTAR TEAMCOL12'33"
371191ANTUNES AmaroCCC TEAMPOR' '
385194DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC TEAMITA12'48"
39372*GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTEAM SKYGBR12'51"
40793*CICCONE GiulioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA12'54"
41187ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA13'26"
42153DRUCKER Jean-PierreBORA - HANSGROHELUX13'46"
43137MONFORT MaximeLOTTO SOUDALBEL13'50"
44221*LOPEZ MORENO Miguel AngelASTANA PRO TEAMCOL13'52"
451026NIELSEN Magnus CortASTANA PRO TEAMDEN14'22"
46185MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA14'25"
474183BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR14'38"
48192BERNARD JulienTREK - SEGAFREDOFRA14'52"
4995KIRSCH AlexTREK - SEGAFREDOLUX15'32"
50267VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL15'52"
51633DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL16'05"
52813CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan EstebanMITCHELTON - SCOTTCOL16'29"
53164FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI16'31"
54241POZZOVIVO DomenicoBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA16'51"
5527VALLS FERRI RafaelMOVISTAR TEAMESP17'11"
566222EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA17'13"
57481HENAO MONTOYA Sergio LuisUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL17'23"
58356POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL17'35"
59144HAUSSLER HeinrichBAHRAIN - MERIDAAUS17'43"
601215PACHER QuentinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA17'54"
61911YATES Simon PhilipMITCHELTON - SCOTTGBR18'17"
621167VERVAEKE LouisTEAM SUNWEBBEL18'21"
637173HANSEN JesperCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDEN18'29"
643196TEN DAM LaurensCCC TEAMNED19'15"
653133*GESBERT ElieTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA19'33"
663171LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA20'19"
671104LE GAC OlivierGROUPAMA - FDJFRA20'22"
68375*NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan ManuelTEAM SKYECU20'47"
692211COQUARD BryanVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA20'58"
7091SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAMESP21'30"
717214*MULLER PatrickVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSSUI' '
724145LINDEMAN Bert-JanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED' '
731221COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEFRA21'47"
74273HENAO GOMEZ SebastianTEAM SKYCOL22'30"
7556ROELANDTS JurgenMOVISTAR TEAMBEL22'39"
7615207*TURGIS AnthonyDIRECT ENERGIEFRA22'55"
77477*SOSA CUERVO Ivan RamiroTEAM SKYCOL' '
784174*LE TURNIER MathiasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA23'05"
795136PICHON LaurentTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA23'07"
806162BAKELANTS JanTEAM SUNWEBBEL23'09"
8122DE VREESE LaurensASTANA PRO TEAMBEL23'22"
82552BENNETT SamBORA - HANSGROHEIRL23'23"
83224FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA' '
845101DEMARE ArnaudGROUPAMA - FDJFRA23'26"
85391DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER23'29"
86434HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS23'51"
87172EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA24'02"
8813127ŠPILAK SimonTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSLO24'03"
8911123HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT24'17"
90134GREIPEL AndreTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICGER24'37"
9111153DOCKER MitchellEF EDUCATION FIRST AUS24'44"
9211165*PEDERSEN Casper PhillipTEAM SUNWEBDEN24'52"
93294DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED' '
9424ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP24'59"
951144*JANSEN Amund GrondahlTEAM JUMBO - VISMANOR25'25"
963193DE LA PARTE VictorCCC TEAMESP25'32"
9712141GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED25'34"
98536MAES NikolasLOTTO SOUDALBEL25'47"
992124HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI' '
1001103KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGROUPAMA - FDJLTU25'55"
1019204HIVERT JonathanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA25'58"
10223*CARRETERO HectorMOVISTAR TEAMESP26'01"
1031107SINKELDAM RamonGROUPAMA - FDJNED26'17"
1044205PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA26'36"
10563*COSNEFROY BenoitAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA27'06"
106145KOREN KristijanBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO27'07"
1077203GAUDIN DamienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA27'35"
10810202BONIFAZIO NiccoloDIRECT ENERGIEITA27'37"
109376ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR27'59"
1108117SENECHAL FlorianDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPFRA28'19"
111102GUARNIERI JacopoGROUPAMA - FDJITA28'30"
1123175PERICHON Pierre LucCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA28'42"
1131147WYNANTS MaartenTEAM JUMBO - VISMABEL28'53"
1145135MOINARD AmaelTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICFRA29'12"
1155185EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT29'39"
1163227SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU29'46"
1171177VAN LERBERGHE BertCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
118812BAUER JackMITCHELTON - SCOTTNZL29'53"
119215MEZGEC LukaMITCHELTON - SCOTTSLO30'02"
12010156SCULLY TomEF EDUCATION FIRST NZL30'34"
1212143*EENKHOORN PascalTEAM JUMBO - VISMANED30'41"
122131*EWAN CalebLOTTO SOUDALAUS31'25"
1233112DECLERCQ TimDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL31'36"
124355PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER31'51"
125176 SOUPE GeoffreyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA31'54"
1262197VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseCCC TEAMESP31'57"
1278114*JAKOBSEN FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPNED32'17"
128484KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
1297116SABATINI FabioDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPITA32'40"
1301217VICHOT ArthurVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA32'42"
131257SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGER33'14"
132135KLUGE RogerLOTTO SOUDALGER33'40"
1333182BAK YTTING LarsTEAM DIMENSION DATADEN33'44"
1342216REZA KevinVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSFRA33'47"
135283BYSTROM Sven ErikUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR' '
1364212BOECKMANS KrisVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSBEL34'29"
1372122DEBUSSCHERE JensTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINBEL34'42"
1384226NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCELTU35'04"
139115KEISSE IljoDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPBEL35'29"
140116NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelMITCHELTON - SCOTTESP37'01"
1413137*WELTEN BramTEAM ARKEA - SAMSICNED37'30"
1421223*FEDELI AlessandroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEITA38'17"
1431195*MARECZKO JakubCCC TEAMITA38'35"
1441192*BARTA WilliamCCC TEAMUSA39'01"
145186SUTHERLAND RoryUAE TEAM EMIRATESAUS40'00"
146163CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED41'28"
147225GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEROU41'47"
148155MCLAY DanielEF EDUCATION FIRST GBR42'09"
149187VERMOTE JulienTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL47'09"
Show all
Team
1316EF EDUCATION FIRSTEF EDUCATION FIRST 52h11'08"
238TEAM SKYTEAM SKY51"
327AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE03'14"
4210TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO03'28"
525BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA04'53"
61MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM06'33"
73ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM06'50"
821DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE08'46"
922MITCHELTON - SCOTTMITCHELTON - SCOTT14'29"
106BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE14'47"
11211GROUPAMA - FDJGROUPAMA - FDJ15'05"
1215TEAM JUMBO - VISMATEAM JUMBO - VISMA20'46"
1312DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEPDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP21'41"
14117TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB23'04"
15113TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN23'23"
1622VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELSVITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS26'53"
174LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL26'58"
1818COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS28'54"
1920CCC TEAMCCC TEAM32'01"
209UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES34'06"
21114TEAM ARKEA - SAMSICTEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC50'43"
22123DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCEDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE51'03"
2319TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA52'06"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Barbentane > Barbentane
    • Thursday, March 14 2019, 12:18UTC
    • 25.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    Follow the race on: