Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

 April 14th 2019
Paris-Roubaix
Home Timeline StartList Stage Map pdf

results

Stage Winner
64 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BELBEL
Individual
1 64 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 5h58'02"
2 51 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
3 66 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 13"
4 41 VANMARCKE Sep EF EDUCATION FIRST BEL 40"
5 1 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 42"
6 67 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 47"
7 114 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 47"
8 61 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 47"
9 241 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE LTU 47"
10 45 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST NED 47"
11 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 47"
12 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL 47"
13 16 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 47"
14 164 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 01'24"
15 71 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'25"
16 54 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 01'36"
17 91 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'36"
18 77 * TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'36"
19 143 * HOFSTETTER Hugo COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'36"
20 221 DE BACKER Bert VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL 01'36"
21 127 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM SKY NED 01'40"
22 111 * VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 01'42"
23 17 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'14"
24 3 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'14"
25 154 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 02'36"
26 181 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 02'36"
27 36 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 02'38"
28 31 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 03'00"
29 101 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'06"
30 165 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'39"
31 152 * BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 04'25"
32 121 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 04'25"
33 141 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 07'06"
34 56 * SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN 08'14"
35 96 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 09'09"
36 12 * DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE GER 09'11"
37 189 DEVRIENDT Tom WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 09'11"
38 185 KREDER Wesley WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM NED 09'11"
39 7 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10'19"
40 117 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10'19"
41 163 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 10'19"
42 26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC TEAM BEL 10'20"
43 81 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 10'20"
44 211 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 11'51"
45 191 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 11'51"
46 206 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11'51"
47 25 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 11'51"
48 145 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'51"
49 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 11'51"
50 62 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 11'51"
51 35 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 11'51"
52 184 DUPONT Timothy WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 11'51"
53 6 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11'51"
54 144 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 11'51"
55 37 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 11'51"
56 131 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 14'15"
57 11 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 14'15"
58 55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 14'15"
59 186 VALLEE Boris WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL 14'18"
60 42 BRESCHEL Matti EF EDUCATION FIRST DEN 15'47"
61 194 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 15'47"
62 212 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'47"
63 112 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 15'47"
64 13 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'47"
65 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15'47"
66 193 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 15'47"
67 226 TURGIS Jimmy VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 15'47"
68 14 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'47"
69 88 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 15'47"
70 161 * MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 15'47"
71 247 TRARIEUX Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA 15'47"
72 224 * LECROQ Jérémy VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 15'47"
73 175 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'47"
74 231 BOOM Lars ROOMPOT - CHARLES NED 15'47"
75 213 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 15'47"
76 43 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 15'47"
77 27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 15'51"
78 157 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 15'51"
79 103 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'51"
80 23 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 15'51"
81 93 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 15'51"
82 126 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY GBR 15'51"
83 204 JARRIER Benoit TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15'51"
84 125 * MOSCON Gianni TEAM SKY ITA 15'51"
85 57 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20'25"
86 197 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 23'26"
87 167 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 23'26"
88 202 * BONNAMOUR Franck TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'26"
89 118 ROOSEN Timo TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'26"
90 223 * ERMENAULT Corentin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA 23'26"
91 192 BAK YTTING Lars TEAM DIMENSION DATA DEN 23'26"
92 76 PICHOT Alexandre TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 23'26"
93 237 VAN POPPEL Boy ROOMPOT - CHARLES NED 23'26"
94 47 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL 23'26"
95 122 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY GBR 23'37"
96 34 * MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 23'37"
97 222 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL 23'43"
98 85 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 24'12"
99 82 * AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 24'12"
100 142 FORTIN Filippo COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ITA 27'17"
- 196 * TILLER Rasmus fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR OTL
- 33 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX OTL
- 217 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER OTL
- 227 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS BEL OTL
- 87 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS OTL
- 176 SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ARG OTL
- 232 ASSELMAN Jesper ROOMPOT - CHARLES NED OTL
- 245 * KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE POL OTL
- 242 * ARERUYA Joseph DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE RWA OTL
- 205 * RIOU Alan TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA OTL
- 2 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL DNF
- 4 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA DNF
- 5 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK DNF
- 15 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA DNF
- 22 GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM POL DNF
- 24 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC TEAM BEL DNF
- 44 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION FIRST NED DNF
- 46 PHINNEY Taylor EF EDUCATION FIRST USA DNF
- 52 * BIERMANS Jenthe TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL DNF
- 53 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL DNF
- 63 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL DNF
- 65 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL DNF
- 72 CARDIS Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 73 GAUDIN Damien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 74 GENE Yohann TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 75 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED DNF
- 83 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL DNF
- 86 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO DNF
- 92 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA DNF
- 97 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED DNF
- 102 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 104 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 105 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 106 NAESEN Lawrence LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 107 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED DNF
- 115 VAN DER HOORN Taco TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED DNF
- 116 VAN POPPEL Danny TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED DNF
- 123 * GANNA Filippo TEAM SKY ITA DNF
- 124 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER DNF
- 132 * BOHLI Tom UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI DNF
- 133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR DNF
- 135 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR DNF
- 136 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA DNF
- 137 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL DNF
- 146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL DNF
- 147 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL DNF
- 151 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN DNF
- 153 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ DNF
- 155 FOMINYKH Daniil ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ DNF
- 156 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ DNF
- 162 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER DNF
- 166 SIEBERG Marcel BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER DNF
- 171 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL DNF
- 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 173 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA DNF
- 174 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 177 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER DNF
- 183 DE WINTER Ludwig WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL DNF
- 187 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM BEL DNF
- 195 THOMSON Jay Robert TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA DNF
- 201 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GER DNF
- 203 FEILLU Brice TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA DNF
- 207 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED DNF
- 214 * KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB GER DNF
- 215 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TEAM SUNWEB DEN DNF
- 216 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN DNF
- 225 MORICE Julien VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS FRA DNF
- 233 * LEYSEN Senne ROOMPOT - CHARLES BEL DNF
- 235 * TIMMERMANS Justin ROOMPOT - CHARLES NED DNF
- 236 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROOMPOT - CHARLES NED DNF
- 238 VAN STAEYEN Michaël ROOMPOT - CHARLES BEL DNF
- 243 FILOSI Iuri DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE ITA DNF
- 244 JONES Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE AUS DNF
- 246 LEVEAU Jérémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE FRA DNF
- 134 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL DNS
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Paris-Roubaix
    • Sunday, April 14 2019, 10:00 UTC
    • 257km
    FILES
    DOWNLOADS:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: