Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

 14 April 2019
Paris-Roubaix
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

1 SAGAN Peter SVK
2 BODNAR Maciej POL
3 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
4 OSS Daniel ITA
5 SAGAN Juraj SVK
6 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER
7 SELIG Rüdiger GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

11 DILLIER Silvan SUI
12 * DENZ Nico GER
13 DUVAL Julien FRA
14 * GODON Dorian FRA
15 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA
16 NAESEN Oliver BEL
17 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

21 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
22 GRADEK Kamil POL
23 SCHÄR Michael SUI
24 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
25 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL
27 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

31 DEGENKOLB John GER
32 DE KORT Koen NED
33 KIRSCH Alex LUX
34 * MULLEN Ryan IRL
35 * PEDERSEN Mads DEN
36 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
37 THEUNS Edward BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST

EF EDUCATION FIRST

41 VANMARCKE Sep BEL
42 BRESCHEL Matti DEN
43 DOCKER Mitchell AUS
44 * VAN DEN BERG Julius NED
45 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
46 PHINNEY Taylor USA
47 SCULLY Tom NZL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

51 * POLITT Nils GER
52 * BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
53 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL
54 HALLER Marco AUT
55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
56 * SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads DEN
57 ZABEL Rick GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

61 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE
62 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN
63 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
64 GILBERT Philippe BEL
65 KEISSE Iljo BEL
66 LAMPAERT Yves BEL
67 SENECHAL Florian FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

71 PETIT Adrien FRA
72 CARDIS Romain FRA
73 GAUDIN Damien FRA
74 GENE Yohann FRA
75 LIGTHART Pim NED
76 PICHOT Alexandre FRA
77 * TURGIS Anthony FRA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

81 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
82 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA
83 BAUER Jack NZL
85 HEPBURN Michael AUS
86 MEZGEC Luka SLO
87 * SCOTSON Callum AUS
88 * STANNARD Robert AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

91 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
92 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
93 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
94 KÜNG Stefan SUI
95 LE GAC Olivier FRA
96 SARREAU Marc FRA
97 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

101 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
102 * BENOOT Tiesj BEL
103 * DEWULF Stan BEL
104 FRISON Frederik BEL
105 MAES Nikolas BEL
106 NAESEN Lawrence BEL
107 VAN GOETHEM Brian NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

111 * VAN AERT Wout BEL
112 * EENKHOORN Pascal NED
114 TEUNISSEN Mike NED
115 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED
116 VAN POPPEL Danny NED
117 WYNANTS Maarten BEL
118 ROOSEN Timo NED
TEAM SKY

TEAM SKY

121 ROWE Luke GBR
122 DOULL Owain GBR
123 * GANNA Filippo ITA
124 KNEES Christian GER
125 * MOSCON Gianni ITA
126 STANNARD Ian GBR
127 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

131 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
132 * BOHLI Tom SUI
133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik NOR
134 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL
135 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
136 MARCATO Marco ITA
137 * PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

141 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
142 FORTIN Filippo ITA
143 * HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
144 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
145 * TOUZE Damien FRA
146 VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL
147 VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

151 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
152 * BALLERINI Davide ITA
153 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ
154 DE VREESE Laurens BEL
155 FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ
156 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
157 HOULE Hugo CAN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA

BAHRAIN - MERIDA

161 * MOHORIC Matej SLO
162 * BAUHAUS Phil GER
163 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
164 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
165 KOREN Kristijan SLO
166 SIEBERG Marcel GER
167 TRATNIK Jan SLO
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

171 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
172 ARCAS Jorge ESP
173 BENNATI Daniele ITA
174 * CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP
175 ERVITI Imanol ESP
176 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
177 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM

181 BACKAERT Frederik BEL
183 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL
184 DUPONT Timothy BEL
185 KREDER Wesley NED
186 VALLEE Boris BEL
187 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL
189 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

191 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR
192 BAK YTTING Lars DEN
193 EISEL Bernhard AUT
194 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA
195 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
196 * TILLER Rasmus fossum NOR
197 VERMOTE Julien BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

201 GREIPEL André GER
202 * BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
203 FEILLU Brice FRA
204 JARRIER Benoit FRA
205 * RIOU Alan FRA
206 * RUSSO Clément FRA
207 * WELTEN Bram NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

211 ARNDT Nikias GER
212 * BOL Cees NED
213 CURVERS Roy NED
214 * KÄMNA Lennard GER
215 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN
216 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN
217 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard GER
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

221 DE BACKER Bert BEL
222 BOECKMANS Kris BEL
223 * ERMENAULT Corentin FRA
224 * LECROQ Jérémy FRA
225 MORICE Julien FRA
226 TURGIS Jimmy FRA
227 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

231 BOOM Lars NED
232 ASSELMAN Jesper NED
233 * LEYSEN Senne BEL
235 * TIMMERMANS Justin NED
236 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED
237 VAN POPPEL Boy NED
238 VAN STAEYEN Michaël BEL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

241 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
242 * ARERUYA Joseph RWA
243 FILOSI Iuri ITA
244 JONES Brenton AUS
245 * KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL
246 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA
247 TRARIEUX Julien FRA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Paris-Roubaix
    • Sunday, April 14 2019, 10:00 UTC
    • 257km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: