Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step DENDEN
Sprint
101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida AUSAUS
Mountain
203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING SUISUI
Youth
2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step DENDEN
Individual
1 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 4h12'16"
2 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 00"
3 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 01"
4 86 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS 01"
5 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson Ef Education First USA 06"
6 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 10"
7 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 17"
8 41 THOMAS Geraint Team Ineos GBR 18"
9 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Ineos ESP 19"
10 4 LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 19"
11 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 19"
12 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 19"
13 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 20"
14 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 20"
15 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 20"
16 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24"
17 31 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Astana Pro Team ESP 24"
18 94 * GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 26"
19 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 26"
20 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 27"
21 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 28"
22 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 30"
23 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 31"
24 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 32"
25 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 34"
26 187 SICARD Romain Total Direct Energie FRA 35"
27 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Team Dimension Data DEN 35"
28 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 37"
29 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 38"
30 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 39"
31 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 39"
32 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 40"
33 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 41"
34 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 41"
35 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 41"
36 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 44"
37 3 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 46"
38 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 47"
39 134 BROWN Nathan Ef Education First USA 49"
40 171 KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data CZE 50"
41 163 * FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 53"
42 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 54"
43 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 54"
44 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 56"
45 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 58"
46 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 59"
47 207 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING SUI 01'01"
48 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 01'02"
49 71 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 01'04"
50 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 01'05"
51 93 * FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 01'05"
52 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'06"
53 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI 01'09"
54 72 * STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 01'12"
55 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'13"
56 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 01'16"
57 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 01'17"
58 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 01'20"
59 43 ELISSONDE Kenny Team Ineos FRA 01'25"
60 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 01'26"
61 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 01'29"
62 181 CALMEJANE Lilian Total Direct Energie FRA 01'39"
63 201 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING SUI 01'47"
64 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 02'02"
65 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 03'30"
66 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 03'48"
67 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 04'01"
68 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 04'05"
69 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 04'14"
70 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 04'19"
71 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 04'24"
72 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 05'24"
73 191 * MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 05'50"
74 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 06'09"
75 75 HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton - Scott AUS 06'23"
76 97 * THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 06'30"
77 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'35"
78 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'39"
79 13 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe GER 07'06"
80 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 07'18"
81 137 VANMARCKE Sep Ef Education First BEL 08'30"
82 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 08'40"
83 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 08'42"
84 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 08'45"
85 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 08'51"
86 196 BRITTON Robert Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 08'53"
87 37 ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team KAZ 08'54"
88 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 08'57"
89 186 * OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 09'02"
90 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 09'10"
91 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 09'11"
92 24 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo - Visma NED 09'17"
93 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 09'19"
94 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 09'39"
95 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 11'31"
96 136 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education First NZL 11'42"
97 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 11'44"
98 56 * BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 11'46"
99 44 DOULL Owain Team Ineos GBR 11'50"
100 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 11'52"
101 73 EDMONDSON Alexander Mitchelton - Scott AUS 11'52"
102 135 DOCKER Mitchell Ef Education First AUS 11'56"
103 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 11'59"
104 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 12'05"
105 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 12'05"
106 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 12'08"
107 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 12'09"
108 7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ITA 12'09"
109 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step ARG 12'11"
110 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data RSA 12'13"
111 76 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott NZL 12'15"
112 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 12'17"
113 175 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 12'18"
114 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 12'19"
115 167 ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin GER 12'20"
116 183 COUSIN Jérôme Total Direct Energie FRA 12'23"
117 154 * SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 12'26"
118 174 KING Benjamin Team Dimension Data USA 12'26"
119 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 12'28"
120 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Ccc Team BEL 12'28"
121 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 12'28"
122 182 * BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 12'29"
123 204 LIENHARD Fabian SWISS CYCLING SUI 12'31"
124 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 12'32"
125 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 12'33"
126 55 KRISTOFF Alexander Uae Team Emirates NOR 12'34"
127 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe GER 12'34"
128 197 TUFT Svein Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 12'35"
129 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 12'35"
130 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 12'38"
131 5 MORKOV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 12'38"
132 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 12'39"
133 133 MCLAY Daniel Ef Education First GBR 12'43"
134 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 12'46"
135 185 LIGTHART Pim Total Direct Energie NED 12'46"
136 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 12'47"
137 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 12'47"
138 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 12'50"
139 147 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto - Soudal BEL 12'52"
140 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto - Soudal BEL 12'52"
141 22 DE TIER Floris Team Jumbo - Visma BEL 12'55"
142 95 HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - Fdj NOR 13'02"
143 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR 13'06"
144 116 REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo USA 13'09"
145 145 * WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 13'18"
Show All
Youth
1 2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 4h12'16"
2 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24"
3 94 GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 26"
4 141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 26"
5 112 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 41"
6 131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 41"
7 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 44"
8 163 FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 53"
9 66 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 01'05"
10 93 FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 01'05"
11 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 01'06"
12 72 STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 01'12"
13 81 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 01'17"
14 35 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 01'20"
15 83 KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 01'26"
16 176 MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 04'01"
17 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 04'05"
18 191 MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 05'50"
19 105 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 06'09"
20 97 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 06'30"
21 142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 06'39"
22 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 08'40"
23 186 OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 09'02"
24 36 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 09'11"
25 25 TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 09'19"
26 56 BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 11'46"
27 202 FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 11'59"
28 104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 12'05"
29 154 SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 12'26"
30 182 BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 12'29"
31 193 JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 12'32"
32 184 GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 12'47"
33 145 WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 13'18"
Show All
Team
1 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 12h37'17"
2 14 Ef Education First Ef Education First 15"
3 5 Team Ineos Team Ineos 28"
4 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 29"
5 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step 32"
6 8 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 38"
7 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 48"
8 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 55"
9 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 01'02"
10 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 01'04"
11 16 Ccc Team Ccc Team 01'08"
12 17 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 01'09"
13 21 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 01'17"
14 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 01'45"
15 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 03'06"
16 18 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 04'42"
17 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 06'16"
18 19 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 10'01"
19 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 13'11"
20 3 Team Jumbo - Visma Team Jumbo - Visma 18'08"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling Rally Uhc Cycling 26'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Langnau i.E. - Langnau i.E.
    • Sunday, June 16 2019, 11:20 UTC
    • 157.53km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: