Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 ETAPPEN
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 10 - Jurançon > Pau Jurançon - 177m Jurançon - 205m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 10 - Jurançon > Pau 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 32 34 36.2km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Startliste Live Etappe Gesamt Karte pdf

live

Fahrer auf der Strecke
ZIEL AFTER 36.2 KM ▼
14 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL 49'05"41
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož SLO 47'05"67
27 7 QUINTANA Nairo COL 50'11"30
 
INTER2 AFTER 24.0KM ▼
 
INTER1 AFTER 11.9KM ▼
 
START ▼
 
Ziel
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 47'05"67
2 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL +25"00
3 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA +27"00
4 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +48"00
5 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +01'02"00
6 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'14"00
7 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'21"00
8 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'22"00
9 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +01'27"00
10 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +01'28"00
11 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +01'29"00
12 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'36"00
13 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01'38"00
14 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +02'00"00
15 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +02'00"00
16 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'06"00
17 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA +02'12"00
18 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE +02'17"00
19 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'26"00
20 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT +02'27"00
21 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'32"00
22 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'38"00
23 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'38"00
24 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +02'56"00
25 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'57"00
26 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'04"00
27 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +03'06"00
27 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +03'06"00
29 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'09"00
30 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR +03'12"00
31 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR +03'19"00
32 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +03'19"00
33 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +03'23"00
34 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE +03'28"00
35 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +03'28"00
36 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +03'30"00
37 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +03'32"00
38 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'34"00
39 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +03'39"00
40 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +03'39"00
41 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'40"00
42 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +03'46"00
43 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL +03'50"00
44 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +04'02"00
45 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP +04'05"00
46 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +04'10"00
47 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +04'14"00
48 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +04'17"00
49 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +04'28"00
50 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +04'28"00
51 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'29"00
52 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS +04'30"00
53 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR +04'32"00
54 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'33"00
55 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +04'38"00
56 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA +04'40"00
57 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL +04'45"00
58 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'45"00
59 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +04'51"00
60 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +04'53"00
61 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +04'53"00
62 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +04'54"00
63 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +04'55"00
64 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +04'55"00
65 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +04'55"00
66 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +05'00"00
67 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +05'00"00
68 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +05'09"00
69 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +05'11"00
70 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +05'14"00
71 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +05'16"00
72 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +05'16"00
73 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +05'17"00
74 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP +05'21"00
75 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER +05'27"00
76 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX +05'27"00
77 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL +05'28"00
78 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +05'33"00
79 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR +05'37"00
80 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +05'40"00
81 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +05'40"00
82 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +05'40"00
83 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +05'41"00
84 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +05'42"00
85 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +05'43"00
86 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +05'44"00
87 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN +05'44"00
88 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS +05'44"00
89 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED +05'44"00
90 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +05'44"00
91 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +05'45"00
92 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +05'46"00
93 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +05'48"00
94 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA +05'51"00
95 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +05'52"00
96 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +05'55"00
97 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'56"00
98 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +05'56"00
99 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN +05'58"00
100 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +06'01"00
101 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +06'01"00
102 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA +06'02"00
103 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +06'03"00
104 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +06'03"00
105 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +06'03"00
106 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +06'03"00
107 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP +06'04"00
108 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +06'04"00
109 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +06'09"00
110 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +06'09"00
111 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER +06'10"00
112 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR +06'13"00
113 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI +06'24"00
114 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +06'27"00
115 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA +06'29"00
116 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +06'29"00
117 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP +06'30"00
118 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL +06'30"00
119 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +06'32"00
120 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED +06'36"00
121 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP +06'37"00
122 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA +06'37"00
123 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'37"00
124 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +06'37"00
125 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR +06'39"00
126 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'41"00
127 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +06'43"00
128 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +06'45"00
129 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +06'47"00
130 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH +06'49"00
131 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +06'49"00
132 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +06'51"00
133 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS +06'52"00
134 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +06'53"00
135 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +06'54"00
136 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR +06'54"00
137 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +06'56"00
138 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS +06'57"00
139 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +06'59"00
140 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP +07'01"00
141 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +07'07"00
142 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +07'19"00
143 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +07'20"00
144 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +07'26"00
145 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +07'28"00
146 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP +07'30"00
147 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +07'31"00
148 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +07'42"00
149 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +07'45"00
150 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP +07'46"00
151 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +07'50"00
152 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +07'53"00
153 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL +07'55"00
154 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +07'58"00
155 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +08'05"00
156 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL +08'07"00
157 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL +08'11"00
158 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +08'20"00
159 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +08'20"00
160 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +08'25"00
161 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED +08'30"00
162 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG +08'49"00
163 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL +08'52"00
164 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR +09'51"00
165 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +10'04"00
166 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +12'02"00
Alle anzeigen
Inter2
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 33'07"20
2 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL +19"00
3 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA +22"00
4 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +33"00
5 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +41"00
6 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +48"00
7 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +48"00
8 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +48"00
9 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +49"00
10 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +54"00
11 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +01'00"00
12 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +01'01"00
13 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'14"00
14 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA +01'23"00
15 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +01'25"00
16 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'27"00
17 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'31"00
18 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'32"00
19 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE +01'33"00
20 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +01'34"00
21 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'36"00
22 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT +01'42"00
23 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'43"00
24 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'45"00
25 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'56"00
26 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +01'57"00
27 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +02'12"00
28 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'12"00
29 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'15"00
30 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +02'19"00
31 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +02'19"00
32 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR +02'20"00
33 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE +02'21"00
34 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +02'21"00
35 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +02'26"00
36 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +02'27"00
37 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR +02'32"00
38 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL +02'33"00
39 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +02'34"00
40 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +02'37"00
41 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +02'38"00
42 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP +02'38"00
43 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +02'39"00
44 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +02'47"00
45 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'54"00
46 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +02'55"00
47 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +03'02"00
48 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +03'04"00
49 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +03'04"00
50 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +03'04"00
51 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +03'05"00
52 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +03'06"00
53 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'09"00
54 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'13"00
55 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR +03'14"00
56 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA +03'15"00
57 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS +03'16"00
58 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +03'17"00
59 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL +03'21"00
60 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +03'21"00
61 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +03'23"00
62 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +03'24"00
63 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +03'25"00
64 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +03'28"00
65 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +03'30"00
66 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +03'32"00
67 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +03'32"00
68 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +03'37"00
69 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'40"00
70 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +03'42"00
71 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +03'43"00
72 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA +03'44"00
73 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'45"00
74 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX +03'48"00
75 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +03'49"00
76 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +03'53"00
77 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +03'53"00
78 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +03'54"00
79 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP +03'55"00
80 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +03'56"00
81 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +03'57"00
82 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED +03'58"00
83 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP +03'58"00
84 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +03'59"00
85 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS +03'59"00
86 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'00"00
87 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +04'01"00
88 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +04'01"00
89 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +04'02"00
90 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +04'02"00
91 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL +04'06"00
92 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN +04'06"00
93 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA +04'06"00
94 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR +04'09"00
95 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +04'09"00
96 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +04'11"00
97 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +04'15"00
98 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +04'18"00
99 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP +04'19"00
100 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +04'20"00
101 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +04'22"00
102 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER +04'22"00
103 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +04'22"00
104 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +04'24"00
105 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +04'24"00
106 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR +04'24"00
107 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +04'25"00
108 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN +04'26"00
109 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +04'26"00
110 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'27"00
111 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +04'28"00
112 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP +04'31"00
113 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +04'31"00
114 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +04'36"00
115 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +04'38"00
116 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'38"00
117 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +04'39"00
118 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +04'39"00
119 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'39"00
120 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA +04'40"00
121 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +04'40"00
122 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH +04'41"00
123 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL +04'42"00
124 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +04'42"00
125 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +04'43"00
126 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +04'45"00
127 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER +04'48"00
128 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR +04'48"00
129 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +04'48"00
130 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +04'51"00
131 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +04'51"00
132 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA +04'52"00
133 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI +04'53"00
134 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +04'53"00
135 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS +04'57"00
136 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +04'57"00
137 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +04'59"00
138 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED +05'03"00
139 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +05'03"00
140 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +05'03"00
141 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +05'06"00
142 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR +05'07"00
143 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS +05'08"00
144 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +05'08"00
145 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +05'12"00
146 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP +05'12"00
147 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +05'16"00
148 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP +05'17"00
149 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +05'17"00
150 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +05'19"00
151 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +05'21"00
152 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +05'23"00
153 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP +05'24"00
154 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +05'43"00
155 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL +05'47"00
156 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL +05'51"00
157 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +05'52"00
158 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED +05'53"00
159 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +05'55"00
160 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +05'57"00
161 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL +05'59"00
162 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +06'02"00
163 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +06'10"00
164 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL +06'34"00
165 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG +06'40"00
166 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR +07'05"00
Alle anzeigen
Inter1
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 18'13"97
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO +21"00
3 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA +32"00
4 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +32"00
5 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL +33"00
6 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE +34"00
7 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +35"00
8 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR +37"00
9 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +38"00
10 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +41"00
11 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +42"00
12 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +44"00
13 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL +52"00
14 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +53"00
15 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA +58"00
16 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'00"00
17 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL +01'03"00
18 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'04"00
19 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL +01'07"00
20 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +01'08"00
21 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED +01'08"00
22 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR +01'09"00
23 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL +01'11"00
24 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT +01'12"00
25 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +01'18"00
26 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER +01'18"00
27 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN +01'23"00
28 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP +01'23"00
29 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'25"00
30 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'25"00
31 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR +01'25"00
32 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL +01'26"00
33 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +01'27"00
34 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR +01'30"00
35 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR +01'31"00
36 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +01'32"00
37 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE +01'36"00
38 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +01'37"00
39 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +01'39"00
40 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR +01'40"00
41 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL +01'44"00
42 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR +01'46"00
43 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP +01'46"00
44 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL +01'50"00
45 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +01'52"00
46 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +01'53"00
47 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +01'54"00
48 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL +01'55"00
49 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +01'55"00
50 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +01'55"00
51 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA +01'57"00
52 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +01'58"00
53 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR +01'58"00
54 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +02'01"00
55 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN +02'02"00
56 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +02'03"00
57 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'03"00
58 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +02'04"00
58 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED +02'04"00
60 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +02'08"00
61 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS +02'09"00
62 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA +02'10"00
63 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'11"00
64 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +02'11"00
65 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'11"00
66 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'13"00
67 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL +02'14"00
68 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +02'16"00
69 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'16"00
70 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA +02'17"00
71 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA +02'19"00
72 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP +02'21"00
73 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP +02'23"00
74 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'25"00
75 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED +02'25"00
76 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02'27"00
77 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN +02'27"00
78 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'28"00
79 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA +02'29"00
80 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA +02'29"00
81 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +02'30"00
82 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL +02'32"00
83 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +02'33"00
84 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'33"00
85 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS +02'34"00
86 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI +02'34"00
87 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA +02'34"00
88 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +02'35"00
89 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +02'35"00
90 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX +02'37"00
91 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL +02'38"00
92 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'38"00
93 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +02'38"00
94 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP +02'38"00
95 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS +02'40"00
96 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA +02'40"00
97 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA +02'40"00
98 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI +02'43"00
99 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +02'45"00
100 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +02'46"00
101 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP +02'47"00
102 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO +02'47"00
103 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED +02'47"00
104 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +02'48"00
105 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'48"00
106 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER +02'48"00
107 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +02'49"00
108 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL +02'51"00
109 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR +02'51"00
110 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +02'52"00
111 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL +02'54"00
112 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +02'54"00
113 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL +02'54"00
114 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN +02'55"00
115 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS +02'56"00
116 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL +02'57"00
117 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'57"00
118 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +02'58"00
119 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL +02'59"00
120 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA +02'59"00
121 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT +03'01"00
122 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'01"00
123 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR +03'02"00
124 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX +03'03"00
125 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR +03'03"00
126 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP +03'04"00
127 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA +03'06"00
128 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI +03'07"00
129 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL +03'07"00
130 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS +03'07"00
131 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN +03'08"00
132 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA +03'09"00
133 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'09"00
134 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA +03'12"00
135 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH +03'12"00
136 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +03'13"00
137 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +03'14"00
138 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA +03'15"00
139 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP +03'15"00
140 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER +03'15"00
141 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA +03'17"00
142 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS +03'18"00
143 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER +03'18"00
144 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS +03'18"00
145 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP +03'19"00
146 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA +03'21"00
147 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP +03'22"00
148 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED +03'22"00
149 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER +03'22"00
150 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP +03'23"00
151 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP +03'25"00
152 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR +03'27"00
153 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL +03'35"00
154 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +03'35"00
155 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +03'38"00
156 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED +03'39"00
157 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED +03'41"00
158 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +03'42"00
159 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP +03'43"00
160 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO +03'50"00
161 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS +03'53"00
162 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL +03'55"00
163 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG +03'57"00
164 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL +04'02"00
165 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL +04'06"00
166 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR +04'29"00
Alle anzeigen
Suchen nach:

    Technische Etappeninformation

    • Jurançon > Pau
    • Dienstag, 03 September 2019, 11:37 UTC
    • 36.2km
    Dateien Downloads:
    Das Rennen unter: