Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
64 DE LA CRUZ DavidQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESPESP
best young
87 SOLER MarcMOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
best team
QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS
Stage
1 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP B: 12" 2h48'53"
2 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP B: 08" ' '
3 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP B: 07" 05"
4 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 21"
5 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA ' '
6 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS B: 03" ' '
7 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
8 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
9 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
10 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
11 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
12 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL ' '
13 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL ' '
14 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS ' '
15 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR ' '
16 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
17 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA ' '
18 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS ' '
19 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP ' '
20 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
21 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 01'02"
22 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'14"
23 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
24 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS ' '
25 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'29"
26 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 02'30"
27 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR ' '
28 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 02'33"
29 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN 02'54"
30 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL ' '
31 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
32 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI ' '
33 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
34 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 03'25"
35 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
36 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG ' '
37 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
38 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
39 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
40 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI ' '
41 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH ' '
42 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP ' '
43 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
44 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL B: 02" 06'13"
45 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR ' '
46 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA ' '
47 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
48 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA ' '
49 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
50 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
51 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO ' '
52 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
53 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE ' '
54 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA ' '
55 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL ' '
56 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
57 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
58 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP ' '
59 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL ' '
60 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL ' '
61 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL ' '
62 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST ' '
63 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA ' '
64 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
65 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA ' '
66 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL ' '
67 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 08'47"
68 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED ' '
69 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 12'15"
70 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN ' '
71 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA ' '
72 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
73 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 12'40"
74 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 14'33"
75 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN ' '
76 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
77 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
78 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'37"
79 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED ' '
80 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
81 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA ' '
82 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
83 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL ' '
84 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER ' '
85 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
86 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
87 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
88 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
89 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER ' '
90 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
91 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
92 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
93 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA ' '
94 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
95 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
96 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP ' '
97 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU ' '
98 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
99 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
100 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER ' '
101 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
102 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI ' '
103 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA ' '
104 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI ' '
105 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR ' '
106 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL ' '
107 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL ' '
108 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
109 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
110 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
111 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
112 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
113 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA ' '
114 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA ' '
115 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA ' '
116 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
117 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 18'42"
118 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 20'56"
119 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
120 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR ' '
121 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA ' '
122 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO ' '
123 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG ' '
124 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER ' '
125 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS ' '
126 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED ' '
127 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI ' '
128 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU ' '
- 7 VENTOSO Francisco BMC RACING TEAM ESP DNF
- 13 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT DNF
- 17 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL DNF
- 23 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT DNF
- 27 MORKOV Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DEN DNF
- 32 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO DNF
- 34 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO DNF
- 45 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS DNF
- 66 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER DNF
- 112 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA DNF
- 118 * SARREAU Marc FDJ FRA DNF
- 132 BRESCHEL Matti ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN DNF
- 158 WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB BEL DNF
- 173 FARRAR Tyler TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA DNF
- 183 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL DNF
- 185 * KOLAR Michael BORA - HANSGROHE SVK DNF
- 194 DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE CAN DNF
- 196 MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 198 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 24 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR DNS
- 25 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP DNS
- 114 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA DNS
- 157 STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM SUNWEB NED DNS
Show all
Sprint
LEVENS - km 24.5
1 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 3 pts
2 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
3 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 1 pts
EZE - km 102.5
1 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3 pts
2 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2 pts
3 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 1 pts
NICE - km 115.5
1 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 15 pts
2 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 12 pts
3 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9 pts
4 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 7 pts
5 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 6 pts
More...
6 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 5 pts
7 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA 4 pts
8 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3 pts
9 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 2 pts
10 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Levens - km 21
1 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 pts
2 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 5 pts
3 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
4 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 2 pts
5 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Côte de Châteauneuf - km 37
1 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 pts
2 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
3 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 3 pts
4 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 2 pts
5 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1 pts
Côte de Calaïson - km 51.5
1 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 pts
2 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
3 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 3 pts
4 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
5 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 1 pts
Côte de Peille - km 68
1 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 10 pts
2 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 8 pts
3 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 6 pts
4 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 4 pts
5 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 3 pts
More...
6 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
7 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1 pts
Col d'Eze - km 100.5
1 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10 pts
2 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 8 pts
3 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 6 pts
4 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 4 pts
5 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 3 pts
More...
6 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 2 pts
7 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 8h27'21"
2 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 58"
3 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'14"
4 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'25"
5 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 04'33"
6 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 06'29"
7 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI 06'54"
8 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 08'31"
9 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 09'17"
10 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY ' '
11 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10'34"
12 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 12'05"
13 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 14'14"
14 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 16'16"
15 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 17'12"
16 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 17'30"
17 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 20'31"
18 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31'04"
19 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32'53"
20 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
21 12 FDJ FDJ 38'45"
22 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 49'09"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
101 HENAO MONTOYA SergioTEAM SKY TEAM SKY COLCOL
sprint
62 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
mountain
192 CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
youth
62 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRAFRA
Individual
1 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 29h50'29"
2 1 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02"
3 1 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 30"
4 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'00"
5 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 01'22"
6 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 01'34"
7 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'41"
8 1 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 04'07"
9 1 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 04'39"
10 2 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 09'14"
11 1 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 14'26"
12 3 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 18'07"
13 2 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 19'33"
14 2 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 20'08"
15 1 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 20'25"
16 3 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 20'53"
17 1 15 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 25'07"
18 1 4 ROCHE Nicholas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 30'49"
19 2 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 31'55"
20 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 33'25"
21 2 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 35'07"
22 74 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 35'14"
23 4 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 36'07"
24 4 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36'23"
25 1 107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 38'30"
26 1 186 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 41'14"
27 6 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA 43'09"
28 9 96 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 43'39"
29 1 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 44'04"
30 1 47 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 45'47"
31 8 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 47'01"
32 9 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 47'59"
33 2 75 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 48'09"
34 8 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 48'46"
35 3 181 BARTA Jan BORA - HANSGROHE CZE 48'48"
36 12 18 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 50'33"
37 6 214 EL FARES Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 51'04"
38 2 81 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 51'52"
39 2 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 52'01"
40 2 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 52'08"
41 4 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 53'30"
42 2 37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 53'41"
43 6 216 * PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 55'20"
44 3 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 57'24"
45 12 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58'00"
46 5 8 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 58'52"
47 16 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 59'05"
48 5 135 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 59'11"
49 6 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 59'55"
50 16 57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h01'07"
51 5 83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h03'39"
52 27 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h04'18"
53 17 155 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h04'50"
54 20 128 WOODS Michael CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CAN 1h05'14"
55 29 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h05'31"
56 6 3 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FRA 1h05'56"
57 21 171 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 1h06'47"
58 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 1h06'56"
59 22 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG 1h07'25"
60 14 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h07'32"
61 8 127 VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM ITA 1h07'38"
62 30 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 1h08'09"
63 19 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR 1h10'23"
64 33 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 1h10'33"
65 6 46 JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h10'34"
66 16 207 PICHON Laurent FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h11'54"
67 4 36 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 1h11'59"
68 19 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h12'06"
69 21 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 1h12'40"
70 16 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL 1h13'00"
71 5 63 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 1h13'48"
72 22 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h14'58"
73 8 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h15'06"
74 22 44 GERRANS Simon ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h15'16"
75 1 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 1h15'39"
76 23 102 DEIGNAN Philip TEAM SKY IRL 1h15'41"
77 17 105 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 1h16'04"
78 26 103 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY POL 1h16'26"
79 8 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h18'10"
80 8 121 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM FRA 1h18'17"
81 8 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 1h18'25"
82 2 95 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h20'37"
83 28 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 1h20'44"
84 1 42 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 1h20'59"
85 6 52 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h21'18"
86 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 1h21'47"
87 19 22 * BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h22'16"
88 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 1h22'33"
89 28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 1h22'40"
90 148 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h22'53"
91 2 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h25'13"
92 3 38 * PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h25'33"
93 5 26 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1h25'46"
94 6 94 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h26'15"
95 6 164 MORI Manuele UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h26'17"
96 7 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h26'30"
97 33 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 1h28'26"
98 35 187 MENDES José BORA - HANSGROHE POR 1h28'54"
99 27 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h29'58"
100 2 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 1h30'43"
101 9 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h31'07"
102 10 56 HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL NED 1h31'16"
103 11 116 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h31'31"
104 11 145 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h31'41"
105 11 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1h31'47"
106 12 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 1h32'32"
107 13 146 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h32'49"
108 19 78 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 1h33'00"
109 2 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h33'23"
110 3 115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 1h35'41"
111 18 55 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h36'50"
112 9 43 DOCKER Mitchell ORICA - SCOTT AUS 1h37'08"
113 9 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1h37'25"
114 10 97 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 1h37'41"
115 10 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1h37'47"
116 12 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h40'46"
117 17 84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h41'25"
118 13 218 SMUKULIS Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LAT 1h43'04"
119 28 126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM NED 1h44'25"
120 16 203 GERARD Arnaud FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 1h44'52"
121 17 197 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h45'03"
122 19 113 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA 1h46'11"
123 19 16 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO SUI 1h46'32"
124 19 68 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 1h46'37"
125 19 188 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 1h47'08"
126 19 177 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA ALG 1h51'58"
127 21 137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h56'03"
128 23 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 2h05'49"
Show all
Sprint
1 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 42 pts
2 1 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 41 pts
3 1 12 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 30 pts
4 5 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 28 pts
5 1 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 25 pts
6 1 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 25 pts
7 5 35 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 24 pts
8 2 54 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 23 pts
9 18 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 22 pts
10 2 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 20 pts
11 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 18 pts
12 1 93 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
13 1 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 15 pts
14 1 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 14 pts
15 20 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 pts
16 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 13 pts
17 5 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11 pts
18 1 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 11 pts
19 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9 pts
20 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 9 pts
21 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 8 pts
22 1 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 8 pts
23 1 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 7 pts
24 1 48 * NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 6 pts
25 1 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 5 pts
26 3 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 4 pts
27 3 77 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 4 pts
28 161 ULISSI Diego UAE ABU DHABI ITA 4 pts
29 2 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3 pts
30 2 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 3 pts
31 3 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 3 pts
32 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 2 pts
33 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
34 4 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG 2 pts
35 1 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 2 pts
36 1 178 SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ITA 2 pts
37 2 168 * ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 2 pts
38 2 117 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 1 pts
39 2 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 1 pts
40 2 217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM LTU 1 pts
41 2 98 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BEL 1 pts
Show all
Mountain
1 192 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 63 pts
2 73 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 42 pts
3 6 11 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 24 pts
4 1 101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 21 pts
5 8 205 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 20 pts
6 64 DE LA CRUZ David QUICK - STEP FLOORS ESP 20 pts
7 3 41 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 17 pts
8 3 208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT ARG 17 pts
9 2 206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 17 pts
10 2 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 17 pts
11 62 * ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 16 pts
12 6 1 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 14 pts
13 87 * SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14 pts
14 6 204 HARDY Romain FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FRA 14 pts
15 3 61 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 11 pts
16 165 * PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 10 pts
17 3 76 * LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 9 pts
18 3 153 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 8 pts
19 3 211 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ITA 8 pts
20 3 176 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 7 pts
21 3 212 COMBAUD Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 7 pts
22 3 172 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 7 pts
23 5 31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 6 pts
24 143 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 6 pts
25 5 215 FERNANDEZ Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ESP 6 pts
26 4 106 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY ESP 6 pts
27 6 154 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 6 pts
28 5 193 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 5 pts
29 4 167 SWIFT Ben UAE ABU DHABI GBR 5 pts
30 4 166 * POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 5 pts
31 85 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4 pts
32 5 104 * HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 4 pts
33 4 51 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 3 pts
34 4 131 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 pts
35 53 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3 pts
36 4 67 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 3 pts
37 88 SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM AUS 3 pts
38 5 82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOVISTAR TEAM COL 3 pts
39 5 138 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 3 pts
40 5 86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2 pts
41 5 108 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 2 pts
42 5 147 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 2 pts
43 5 21 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 1 pts
44 65 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 1 pts
45 6 156 * OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
46 151 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1 pts
47 7 134 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM EST 1 pts
48 7 58 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1 pts
49 7 125 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM SLO 1 pts
50 7 6 * TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1 pts
51 7 213 DI GREGORIO Rémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK - STEP FLOORS FRA 29h51'51"
2 41 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 03'17"
3 156 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB NED 18'46"
4 87 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'01"
5 1 216 PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM FRA 53'58"
6 1 104 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY COL 56'02"
7 2 192 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 56'38"
8 1 135 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 57'49"
9 1 76 LATOUR Pierre-Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'33"
10 4 165 PETILLI Simone UAE ABU DHABI ITA 1h04'09"
11 4 138 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 1h13'36"
12 2 48 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ORICA - SCOTT DEN 1h13'44"
13 95 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h19'15"
14 4 166 POLANC Jan UAE ABU DHABI SLO 1h19'22"
15 4 22 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 1h20'54"
16 38 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 1h24'11"
17 6 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BEL 1h25'08"
18 1 116 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 1h30'09"
19 2 146 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 1h31'27"
20 2 93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 1h39'24"
21 3 168 ZURLO Federico UAE ABU DHABI ITA 2h04'27"
Show all
Team
1 7 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 89h43'48"
2 11 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 19'57"
3 2 9 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 35'55"
4 1 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 41'59"
5 1 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 49'35"
6 2 6 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 53'11"
7 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 55'33"
8 5 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 1h04'53"
9 2 1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 1h16'48"
10 22 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 1h18'56"
11 2 3 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1h32'02"
12 1 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h32'42"
13 1 21 FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 1h35'21"
14 2 13 CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 1h35'55"
15 14 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 1h38'14"
16 19 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h56'06"
17 4 17 UAE ABU DHABI UAE ABU DHABI 2h17'28"
18 2 20 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 2h18'59"
19 2 12 FDJ FDJ 2h32'02"
20 2 15 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2h32'28"
21 2 10 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2h50'16"
22 18 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3h03'05"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC