Tissot Timing - Homepage

Critérium du Dauphiné

June 4th - 11th 20178 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
HomeTIMELINESTARTLISTSTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
73FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAMDENDEN
Best Young
181MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSARSA
Best Team
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Stage
173FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDENB: 10"3h26'20"
221MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRLB: 06"12"
3181*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSAB: 04"27"
4193*BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER44"
571ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA01'01"
611BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'02"
731PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS01'15"
81FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR01'36"
9106VALLS FERRI RafaelLOTTO SOUDALESP01'41"
1051VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP03'30"
1141CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDOESP04'10"
12155CLARKE SimonCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMAUS04'28"
1368*YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTGBR04'43"
14103*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL04'48"
15138*OOMEN SamTEAM SUNWEBNED05'09"
1616*LATOUR Pierre-RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA08'05"
1718VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA08'21"
1881CLEMENT StefTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED08'22"
1994NAVARRO GARCIA DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP' '
2043CARDOSO AndréTREK - SEGAFREDOPOR' '
2145HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDOESP' '
22131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA09'21"
23203DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL10'04"
24201*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA' '
25184LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR11'40"
2667KREUZIGER RomanORICA - SCOTTCZE12'00"
2717NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL13'17"
28174*O'CONNOR BenTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUS13'57"
29143BOLE GregaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO' '
30171BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR' '
3186*TOLHOEK AntwanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED14'47"
3258*SÜTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER15'13"
33102ARMEE SanderLOTTO SOUDALBEL15'35"
343KENNAUGH PeterTEAM SKYGBR15'45"
35141BRAJKOVIC JanezBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO16'00"
36168VOECKLER ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA16'51"
37187ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA16'57"
3875*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ' '
39101GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA17'47"
4034*FRANKINY KilianBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
4153*CARAPAZ RichardMOVISTAR TEAMECU17'54"
42123LAMMERTINK MauritsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNED18'00"
4365IMPEY DarylORICA - SCOTTRSA18'05"
44213EL FARES JulienDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA18'37"
45175PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL19'04"
46211FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMESP19'26"
4744*GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT20'29"
4826*VAKOC PetrQUICK - STEP FLOORSCZE' '
49166SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA20'45"
5023DECLERCQ TimQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL21'03"
5135HERMANS BenBMC RACING TEAMBEL21'23"
52151TALANSKY AndrewCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMUSA21'37"
5362CHAVES RUBIO Johan EstebanORICA - SCOTTCOL21'49"
5466KEUKELEIRE JensORICA - SCOTTBEL' '
5564*HOWSON DamienORICA - SCOTTAUS' '
5663*HAIG JackORICA - SCOTTAUS' '
57186SWIFT BenUAE TEAM EMIRATESGBR' '
5838WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI' '
59158*VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMNED' '
6083*BOUWMAN KoenTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED22'07"
61137*HOFSTEDE LennardTEAM SUNWEBNED22'37"
6278*VALGREN ANDERSEN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN' '
63204MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED23'32"
644KNEES ChristianTEAM SKYGER24'56"
6532BOOKWALTER BrentBMC RACING TEAMUSA25'23"
66177THOMSON Jay RobertTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA26'22"
67178THWAITES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR' '
68202BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
6988*VERMEULEN AlexeyTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOUSA' '
70185MORI ManueleUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
7128VERMOTE JulienQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL' '
7292CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL' '
73182BONO MatteoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA' '
74152*BETTIOL AlbertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMITA' '
7548ZUBELDIA AGIRRE HaimarTREK - SEGAFREDOESP' '
76154*CANTY BrendanCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMAUS' '
77206*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL' '
7812DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA' '
7952*ARCAS JorgeMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
80133DE BACKER BertTEAM SUNWEBBEL' '
81153BROWN NathanCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMUSA' '
82122*BYSTRÖM Sven ErikTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNOR' '
8356HERRADA JesusMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
84217*PACHER QuentinDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA' '
85215HUPOND ThierryDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA' '
86164NAULEAU BryanDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
87212COMBAUD RomainDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMFRA' '
88127*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
89208VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL' '
90132*BAUHAUS PhilTEAM SUNWEBGER' '
91194*HERKLOTZ SilvioBORA - HANSGROHEGER' '
92134FRÖHLINGER JohannesTEAM SUNWEBGER' '
9382BATTAGLIN EnricoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOITA' '
9495SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
9574*KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ' '
9697*TURGIS AnthonyCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA' '
97218SISKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMLTU' '
98205OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA' '
9937ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL' '
100125MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
10172CHERNETSKI SergeyASTANA PRO TEAMRUS' '
102136HAMILTON ChristopherTEAM SUNWEBAUS' '
103142ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN' '
10457MORENO DanielMOVISTAR TEAMESP' '
10533DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA' '
10636MOINARD AmaëlBMC RACING TEAMFRA' '
1075KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL' '
1082BOSWELL IanTEAM SKYUSA' '
10954ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP26'50"
110167TULIK AngeloDIRECT ENERGIEFRA' '
111195PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - HANSGROHEGER27'10"
112111DEMARE ArnaudFDJFRA' '
113118*MAISON JérémyFDJFRA' '
114113DELAGE MickaëlFDJFRA' '
115116KONOVALOVAS IgnatasFDJLTU' '
116128*ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER' '
117126MORKOV MichaelTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINDEN' '
11893LEMOINE CyrilCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA27'13"
119207VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL27'25"
12046IRIZAR ARRANBURU MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP' '
121176REGUIGUI YoucefTEAM DIMENSION DATAALG' '
122117*LE GAC OlivierFDJFRA27'40"
123188*ZURLO FedericoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA28'28"
12485*JANSEN Amund GrondalTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONOR30'06"
12577STALNOV NikitaASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ30'49"
12687VAN HOECKE GijsTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOBEL32'57"
127112CIMOLAI DavideFDJITA' '
12815GAUTIER CyrilAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA33'28"
129173NIYONSHUTI AdrienTEAM DIMENSION DATARWA34'24"
130216MADRAZO RUIZ AngelDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMESP34'59"
13113DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA39'33"
-6LOPEZ GARCIA DavidTEAM SKYESPDNF
-7ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBRDNF
-14DUVAL JulienAG2R LA MONDIALEFRADNF
-24*MAS EnricQUICK - STEP FLOORSESPDNF
-42BEPPU FumiyukiTREK - SEGAFREDOJPNDNF
-55FERNANDEZ RubenMOVISTAR TEAMESPDNF
-61GERRANS SimonORICA - SCOTTAUSDNF
-105*SHAW JamesLOTTO SOUDALGBRDNF
-108VANENDERT JelleLOTTO SOUDALBELDNF
-146NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasBAHRAIN - MERIDALTUDNF
-157LANGEVELD SebastianCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMNEDDNF
-161*COQUARD BryanDIRECT ENERGIEFRADNF
-165PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRADNF
-183DURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRODNF
-197SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - HANSGROHEGERDNF
-198SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - HANSGROHEGERDNF
-214FINETTO MauroDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMITADNF
-147*NIBALI AntonioBAHRAIN - MERIDAITADSQ
-91BOUHANNI NacerCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRADNS
-104DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBELDNS
Show all
Sprint
Plateau de Solaison - km 115
173FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN15 pts
221MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL12 pts
3181*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA10 pts
4193*BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER8 pts
571ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA6 pts
More...
611BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA5 pts
731PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS4 pts
81FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR3 pts
9106VALLS FERRI RafaelLOTTO SOUDALESP2 pts
1051VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Col des Saisies - km 30
1101GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA10 pts
2186SWIFT BenUAE TEAM EMIRATESGBR8 pts
381CLEMENT StefTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED6 pts
45KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL4 pts
575*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ2 pts
More...
673FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN1 pts
Col des Aravis - km 56
1101GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA5 pts
2131BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA3 pts
3184LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR2 pts
467KREUZIGER RomanORICA - SCOTTCZE1 pts
Col de la Colombière - km 80.5
151VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP10 pts
271ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA8 pts
321MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL6 pts
411BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA4 pts
573FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN2 pts
More...
641CONTADOR VELASCO AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDOESP1 pts
Plateau de Solaison - km 115
173FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN15 pts
221MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL12 pts
3181*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA10 pts
4193*BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER8 pts
571ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA6 pts
More...
611BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA5 pts
731PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS4 pts
81FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR3 pts
9106VALLS FERRI RafaelLOTTO SOUDALESP2 pts
1051VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESP1 pts
Show all
Team
12AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE10h36'28"
28ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM30"
35TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO03'26"
411LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL04'36"
519UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES11'36"
67ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT17'20"
76MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM19'09"
814TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB19'39"
94BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM22'57"
103QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS24'16"
111TEAM SKYTEAM SKY24'49"
1221WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT26'12"
139TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO27'48"
1418TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA29'30"
1516CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAMCANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM30'26"
1620BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE36'48"
1715BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA38'51"
1810COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS43'38"
1917DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE46'30"
2022DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTMDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM46'57"
2113TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN53'16"
2212FDJFDJ1h04'02"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Albertville / Plateau de Solaison
  • Sunday, June 11 2017, 00:00UTC
  • 115km
photofinish

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: