Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
9 THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
best young
44 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
best team
TEAM SKY TEAM SKY
Stage
1 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 16'04"
2 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 05"
3 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 07"
4 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 08"
5 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 10"
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12"
7 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15"
8 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 15"
9 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 16"
10 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 16"
11 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 16"
12 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 17"
13 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 17"
14 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 19"
15 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20"
17 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
18 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 25"
19 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 27"
20 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29"
21 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 30"
22 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31"
23 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 32"
24 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32"
25 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 33"
26 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34"
27 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 36"
28 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 36"
29 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 37"
30 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37"
31 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 39"
32 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 39"
33 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40"
34 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 40"
35 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40"
36 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 41"
37 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 41"
38 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 41"
39 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 42"
40 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 42"
41 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 43"
42 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43"
43 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 44"
44 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 44"
45 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 45"
46 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 46"
47 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 46"
48 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 47"
49 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 47"
50 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48"
50 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48"
52 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 48"
53 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48"
54 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49"
55 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 49"
56 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 49"
57 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 49"
58 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 49"
59 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 49"
60 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 50"
61 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50"
62 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 51"
63 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
64 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 52"
65 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 52"
66 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 52"
67 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 53"
68 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 54"
69 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
70 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 54"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 54"
72 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54"
73 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 55"
74 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 55"
75 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 56"
76 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 56"
77 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 56"
78 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 56"
79 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 57"
80 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 58"
81 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 59"
82 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 59"
83 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 59"
84 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 59"
85 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'00"
86 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 01'00"
87 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'00"
88 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'01"
89 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'01"
90 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'02"
91 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 01'02"
92 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'02"
93 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'03"
94 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 01'03"
95 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'03"
96 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 01'04"
97 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'04"
98 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'04"
99 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'05"
100 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'06"
101 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'06"
102 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'08"
103 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'08"
104 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'09"
105 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 01'09"
106 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'09"
107 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'10"
108 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'10"
109 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'10"
110 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'10"
111 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'11"
112 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 01'11"
113 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'12"
114 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 01'12"
115 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'12"
116 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'13"
117 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 01'13"
118 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'13"
119 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 01'13"
120 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'14"
121 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'14"
122 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'14"
123 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'15"
124 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'16"
125 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'16"
126 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'16"
127 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'16"
128 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'16"
129 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'17"
130 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'17"
131 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'17"
132 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'18"
133 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'20"
134 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'20"
135 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'20"
136 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'20"
137 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 01'20"
138 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'20"
139 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'20"
140 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'20"
140 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'20"
140 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'20"
143 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'21"
144 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 01'23"
145 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 01'23"
146 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'24"
147 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 01'25"
148 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'25"
149 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
150 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
151 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
152 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'28"
153 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'29"
154 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 01'29"
155 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'29"
156 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 01'29"
157 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'29"
158 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'32"
159 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'32"
160 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'36"
161 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 01'37"
162 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'37"
163 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'39"
164 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'40"
165 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 01'40"
166 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'41"
167 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'42"
168 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'42"
169 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'43"
170 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'43"
171 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 01'43"
172 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'43"
173 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'45"
174 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'45"
175 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 01'46"
176 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'46"
177 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'47"
178 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'47"
179 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 01'48"
180 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 01'48"
181 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'50"
182 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 01'50"
183 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 01'50"
184 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'54"
185 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'55"
186 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'57"
187 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 01'57"
188 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 01'59"
189 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'12"
190 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'12"
191 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 02'13"
192 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'13"
193 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'23"
194 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'26"
195 83 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'01"
196 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 03'03"
- 29 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNS
- 191 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP DNS
Show all
Sprint
Düsseldorf - km 14
1 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 20 pts
2 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
3 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
4 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
5 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 11 pts
More...
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 10 pts
7 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
8 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
9 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 7 pts
10 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 6 pts
11 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
12 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 4 pts
13 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3 pts
14 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
15 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'09"
2 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20"
3 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 24"
4 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 29"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 32"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35"
7 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 36"
8 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 36"
9 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36"
10 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 38"
11 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 39"
12 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 47"
13 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48"
14 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 50"
15 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'05"
16 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'05"
17 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'07"
18 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 01'07"
19 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'09"
20 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'10"
21 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'15"
22 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'15"
23 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'19"
24 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'22"
25 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'23"
26 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'37"
27 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'42"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'50"
29 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'07"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 48'31"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 37"
3 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 58"
4 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01'01"
5 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'01"
6 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'07"
7 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'08"
8 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'19"
9 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'19"
10 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 01'19"
11 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'31"
12 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'55"
13 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'59"
14 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'02"
15 8 FDJ FDJ 02'06"
16 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'09"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 02'12"
18 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'36"
19 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'43"
20 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 02'53"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02'56"
22 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 03'50"
Show all
View Stage Details

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
individual
9 THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
3 KIRYIENKA VasilTEAM SKY TEAM SKY BLRBLR
youth
44 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
Individual
1 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 16'04"
2 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 05"
3 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 07"
4 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 08"
5 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 10"
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12"
7 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15"
8 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 15"
9 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 16"
10 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 16"
11 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 16"
12 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 17"
13 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 17"
14 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 19"
15 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
16 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20"
17 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
18 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 25"
19 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 27"
20 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29"
21 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 30"
22 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31"
23 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 32"
24 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32"
25 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 33"
26 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34"
27 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 36"
28 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 36"
29 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 37"
30 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37"
31 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 39"
32 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 39"
33 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40"
34 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 40"
35 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40"
36 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 41"
37 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 41"
38 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 41"
39 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 42"
40 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 42"
41 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 43"
42 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43"
43 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 44"
44 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 44"
45 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 45"
46 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 46"
47 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 46"
48 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 47"
49 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 47"
50 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48"
51 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48"
52 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 48"
53 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48"
54 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49"
55 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 49"
56 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 49"
57 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 49"
58 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 49"
59 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 49"
60 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 50"
61 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50"
62 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 51"
63 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
64 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 52"
65 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 52"
66 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 52"
67 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 53"
68 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 54"
69 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
70 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 54"
71 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 54"
72 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 54"
73 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 55"
74 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 55"
75 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 56"
76 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 56"
77 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 56"
78 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 56"
79 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 57"
80 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 58"
81 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 59"
82 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 59"
83 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 59"
84 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 59"
85 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'00"
86 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 01'00"
87 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'00"
88 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'01"
89 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'01"
90 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'02"
91 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 01'02"
92 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'02"
93 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'03"
94 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 01'03"
95 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'03"
96 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 01'04"
97 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'04"
98 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'04"
99 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'05"
100 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'06"
101 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'06"
102 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'08"
103 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'08"
104 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'09"
105 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 01'09"
106 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'09"
107 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'10"
108 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'10"
109 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'10"
110 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'10"
111 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'11"
112 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 01'11"
113 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'12"
114 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 01'12"
115 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'12"
116 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'13"
117 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 01'13"
118 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'13"
119 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 01'13"
120 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'14"
121 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'14"
122 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'14"
123 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'15"
124 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'16"
125 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'16"
126 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'16"
127 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'16"
128 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'16"
129 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'17"
130 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'17"
131 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'17"
132 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'18"
133 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'20"
134 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 01'20"
135 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'20"
136 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'20"
137 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 01'20"
138 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'20"
139 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'20"
140 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'20"
141 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'20"
142 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'20"
143 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'21"
144 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 01'23"
145 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 01'23"
146 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'24"
147 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 01'25"
148 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'25"
149 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
150 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
151 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
152 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'28"
153 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'29"
154 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 01'29"
155 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'29"
156 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 01'29"
157 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'29"
158 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'32"
159 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'32"
160 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'36"
161 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 01'37"
162 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'37"
163 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'39"
164 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'40"
165 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 01'40"
166 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'41"
167 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'42"
168 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'42"
169 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'43"
170 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'43"
171 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 01'43"
172 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'43"
173 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'45"
174 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'45"
175 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 01'46"
176 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'46"
177 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'47"
178 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'47"
179 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 01'48"
180 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 01'48"
181 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'50"
182 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 01'50"
183 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 01'50"
184 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'54"
185 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'55"
186 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'57"
187 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 01'57"
188 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 01'59"
189 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'12"
190 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'12"
191 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 02'13"
192 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'13"
193 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'23"
194 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'26"
195 83 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'01"
196 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 03'03"
Show all
Youth
1 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 16'09"
2 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20"
3 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 24"
4 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 29"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 32"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35"
7 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 36"
8 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 36"
9 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36"
10 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 38"
11 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 39"
12 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 47"
13 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48"
14 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 50"
15 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'05"
16 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'05"
17 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'07"
18 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 01'07"
19 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'09"
20 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'10"
21 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'15"
22 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'15"
23 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'19"
24 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'22"
25 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'23"
26 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'37"
27 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'42"
28 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'50"
29 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'07"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 48'31"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 37"
3 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 58"
4 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01'01"
5 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'01"
6 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'07"
7 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'08"
8 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'19"
9 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'19"
10 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 01'19"
11 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'31"
12 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'55"
13 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'59"
14 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'02"
15 8 FDJ FDJ 02'06"
16 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'09"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 02'12"
18 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'36"
19 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'43"
20 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 02'53"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02'56"
22 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 03'50"
Show all
CLOSE

$NAME$TEAMNAME

jersey
$BIB
$NOC$NOC