Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

July 1st - 23rd 201721 STAGES
Tour de France
HomeSTARTLISTLIVESTAGEOVERALLMAPPDF

home

Stage Winner
9THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYTEAM SKYGBRGBR
Best Young
44KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAMSUISUI
Best Team
TEAM SKY
Stage
19THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKYGBR16'04"
244*KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAMSUI05"
33KIRYIENKA VasilTEAM SKYBLR07"
4121MARTIN TonyTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER08"
5108TRENTIN MatteoQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA10"
61FROOME ChristopherTEAM SKYGBR12"
7168VAN EMDEN JosTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED15"
85KWIATKOWSKI MichalTEAM SKYPOL15"
9101KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORSGER16"
1092BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTEAM DIMENSION DATANOR16"
11142ARNDT NikiasTEAM SUNWEBGER16"
12186PHINNEY TaylorCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA17"
1354GRIVKO AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMUKR17"
1486IMPEY DarylORICA - SCOTTRSA19"
1525CASTROVIEJO JonathanMOVISTAR TEAMESP20"
16141MATTHEWS MichaelTEAM SUNWEBAUS20"
1717*LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA25"
18111SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHESVK25"
1922AMADOR AndreyMOVISTAR TEAMCRC27"
2057*LUTSENKO AlexeyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ29"
21104GILBERT PhilippeQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL30"
22161GESINK RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED31"
23197COLBRELLI SonnyBAHRAIN - MERIDAITA32"
24139WELLENS TimLOTTO SOUDALBEL32"
25112BODNAR MaciejBORA - HANSGROHEPOL33"
26167*ROOSEN TimoTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED34"
27125KRISTOFF AlexanderTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNOR36"
28123HOLLENSTEIN RetoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINSUI36"
2989*YATES SimonORICA - SCOTTGBR37"
3034FELLINE FabioTREK - SEGAFREDOITA37"
31107ŠTYBAR ZdenekQUICK - STEP FLOORSCZE39"
3243DE MARCHI AlessandroBMC RACING TEAMITA39"
33113*BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - HANSGROHEGER40"
34165MARTENS PaulTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER40"
3527HERRADA JesusMOVISTAR TEAMESP40"
3628*SÜTTERLIN JashaMOVISTAR TEAMGER41"
37148*TEUNISSEN MikeTEAM SUNWEBNED41"
38128*POLITT NilsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER41"
3948VAN AVERMAET GregBMC RACING TEAMBEL42"
4082ALBASINI MichaelORICA - SCOTTSUI42"
4185*HOWSON DamienORICA - SCOTTAUS43"
4269ULISSI DiegoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA43"
4347SCHÄR MichaelBMC RACING TEAMSUI44"
44189*VAN BAARLE DylanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNED44"
45169WAGNER RobertTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOGER45"
4675KONOVALOVAS IgnatasFDJLTU46"
47145GESCHKE SimonTEAM SUNWEBGER46"
4842CARUSO DamianoBMC RACING TEAMITA47"
4941PORTE RichieBMC RACING TEAMAUS47"
5026ERVITI ImanolMOVISTAR TEAMESP48"
50174CHAVANEL SylvainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA48"
5238PANTANO JarlinsonTREK - SEGAFREDOCOL48"
5321QUINTANA NairoMOVISTAR TEAMCOL48"
54115MAJKA RafalBORA - HANSGROHEPOL49"
55187TALANSKY AndrewCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA49"
56102BAUER JackQUICK - STEP FLOORSNZL49"
57105MARTIN DanielQUICK - STEP FLOORSIRL49"
5833DEGENKOLB JohnTREK - SEGAFREDOGER49"
5971DEMARE ArnaudFDJFRA49"
6078PINOT ThibautFDJFRA50"
61178SICARD RomainDIRECT ENERGIEFRA50"
62149TIMMER AlbertTEAM SUNWEBNED51"
6311BARDET RomainAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA51"
64182*BETTIOL AlbertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMITA52"
65166ROGLIC PrimožTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOSLO52"
6651ARU FabioASTANA PRO TEAMITA52"
67173*CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIEFRA53"
6831CONTADOR AlbertoTREK - SEGAFREDOESP54"
6924BETANCUR CarlosMOVISTAR TEAMCOL54"
7053FUGLSANG JakobASTANA PRO TEAMDEN54"
7132DE KORT KoenTREK - SEGAFREDONED54"
7255GRUZDEV DmitriyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ54"
7358*VALGREN MichaelASTANA PRO TEAMDEN55"
7452CATALDO DarioASTANA PRO TEAMITA55"
7593CUMMINGS StephenTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR56"
7623BENNATI DanieleMOVISTAR TEAMITA56"
774KNEES ChristianTEAM SKYGER56"
7888KREUZIGER RomanORICA - SCOTTCZE56"
79131GREIPEL AndréLOTTO SOUDALGER57"
80109VERMOTE JulienQUICK - STEP FLOORSBEL58"
81143BARGUIL WarrenTEAM SUNWEBFRA59"
8277MOLARD RudyFDJFRA59"
83216PERICHON Pierre LucTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA59"
84132BAK Lars YttingLOTTO SOUDALDEN59"
85137ROELANDTS JurgenLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'00"
8649WYSS DaniloBMC RACING TEAMSUI01'00"
87153EDET NicolasCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA01'00"
8884HAYMAN MathewORICA - SCOTTAUS01'01"
89155LEMOINE CyrilCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA01'01"
9019VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'02"
91185CLARKE SimonCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMAUS01'02"
9236IRIZAR MarkelTREK - SEGAFREDOESP01'02"
93147TEN DAM LaurensTEAM SUNWEBNED01'03"
94126LAMMERTINK MauritsTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINNED01'03"
95188URAN RigobertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCOL01'03"
9687KEUKELEIRE JensORICA - SCOTTBEL01'04"
97212BOUET MaximeTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA01'04"
98127MACHADO TiagoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINPOR01'04"
9912BAKELANTS JanAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL01'05"
10039ZUBELDIA HaimarTREK - SEGAFREDOESP01'06"
101184BROWN NathanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMUSA01'06"
1026LANDA MikelTEAM SKYESP01'08"
10368SWIFT BenUAE TEAM EMIRATESGBR01'08"
10414FRANK MathiasAG2R LA MONDIALESUI01'09"
105218SEPULVEDA EduardoTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROARG01'09"
10695JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA01'09"
10796PAUWELS SergeTEAM DIMENSION DATABEL01'10"
108198GRMAY TsgabuBAHRAIN - MERIDAETH01'10"
109116*MC CARTHY JayBORA - HANSGROHEAUS01'10"
11035*GOGL MichaelTREK - SEGAFREDOAUT01'10"
111138SIEBERG MarcelLOTTO SOUDALGER01'11"
11265LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE TEAM EMIRATESNOR01'11"
11361*MEINTJES LouisUAE TEAM EMIRATESRSA01'12"
114211*MCLAY DanielTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROGBR01'12"
11567MORI ManueleUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA01'12"
11681CHAVES EstebanORICA - SCOTTCOL01'13"
117196CINK OndrejBAHRAIN - MERIDACZE01'13"
118146SINKELDAM RamonTEAM SUNWEBNED01'13"
11915GASTAUER BenAG2R LA MONDIALELUX01'13"
120154*LAPORTE ChristopheCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA01'14"
121106SABATINI FabioQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA01'14"
12246ROCHE NicolasBMC RACING TEAMIRL01'14"
123133*BENOOT TiesjLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'15"
124181ROLLAND PierreCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMFRA01'16"
1252HENAO MONTOYA SergioTEAM SKYCOL01'16"
12618NAESEN OliverAG2R LA MONDIALEBEL01'16"
12713DOMONT AxelAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'16"
128103BRAMBILLA GianlucaQUICK - STEP FLOORSITA01'16"
129202BACKAERT FrederikWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL01'17"
130219VACHON FlorianTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA01'17"
131134DE GENDT ThomasLOTTO SOUDALBEL01'17"
13237MOLLEMA BaukeTREK - SEGAFREDONED01'18"
1337NIEVE MikelTEAM SKYESP01'20"
134199MORENO JavierBAHRAIN - MERIDAESP01'20"
13576*LE GAC OlivierFDJFRA01'20"
136193BOLE GregaBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO01'20"
137152CLAEYS DimitriCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSBEL01'20"
138214*GESBERT ElieTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA01'20"
139164LEEZER ThomasTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01'20"
14063BONO MatteoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA01'20"
14099VENTER JacoTEAM DIMENSION DATARSA01'20"
140195BRAJKOVIC JanezBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO01'20"
14366MARCATO MarcoUAE TEAM EMIRATESITA01'21"
144206PASQUALON AndreaWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTITA01'23"
14573DELAGE MickaelFDJFRA01'23"
146158*SENECHAL FlorianCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA01'24"
14745MOINARD AmaelBMC RACING TEAMFRA01'25"
148213FEILLU BriceTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA01'25"
149172*BOUDAT ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'27"
150175GENE YohannDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'27"
151179 TULIK AngeloDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'27"
15256*KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ01'28"
153159SIMON JulienCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA01'29"
154122HALLER MarcoTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINAUT01'29"
155205OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA01'29"
15679VICHOT ArthurFDJFRA01'29"
157203DEGAND ThomasWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL01'29"
158171VOECKLER ThomasDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'32"
159117POLJANSKI PawelBORA - HANSGROHEPOL01'32"
160209VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL01'36"
161118SAGAN JurajBORA - HANSGROHESVK01'37"
162162BENNETT GeorgeTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONZL01'37"
163217PICHON LaurentTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA01'39"
164194BOZIC BorutBAHRAIN - MERIDASLO01'40"
16572CIMOLAI DavideFDJITA01'40"
166119SELIG RüdigerBORA - HANSGROHEGER01'41"
167201*MARTIN GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTFRA01'42"
16894EISEL BernhardTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUT01'42"
16916GAUTIER CyrilAG2R LA MONDIALEFRA01'43"
17059ZEITS AndreyASTANA PRO TEAMKAZ01'43"
171204MINNAARD MarcoWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNED01'43"
172114BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - HANSGROHEGER01'43"
173215HARDY RomainTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROFRA01'45"
174176PETIT AdrienDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'45"
175192ARASHIRO YukiyaBAHRAIN - MERIDAJPN01'46"
17691CAVENDISH MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR01'46"
177177QUEMENEUR PerrigDIRECT ENERGIEFRA01'47"
178207*SMITH DionWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTNZL01'47"
17974GUARNIERI JacopoFDJITA01'48"
180183BEVIN PatrickCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMNZL01'48"
18198THWAITES ScottTEAM DIMENSION DATAGBR01'50"
1828ROWE LukeTEAM SKYGBR01'50"
18397RENSHAW MarkTEAM DIMENSION DATAAUS01'50"
184208VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWANTY - GROUPE GOBERTBEL01'54"
185163*GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBONED01'55"
186157NAVARRO DanielCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP01'57"
18764ÐURASEK KristijanUAE TEAM EMIRATESCRO01'57"
188136HANSEN Adam JamesLOTTO SOUDALAUS01'59"
189144CURVERS RoyTEAM SUNWEBNED02'12"
190129*ZABEL RickTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINGER02'12"
191124KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTEAM KATUSHA ALPECINCRO02'13"
192156MATE Luis AngelCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSESP02'13"
193151BOUHANNI NacerCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSFRA02'23"
19462ATAPUMA Jhon DarwinUAE TEAM EMIRATESCOL02'26"
19583DURBRIDGE LukeORICA - SCOTTAUS03'01"
196135GALLOPIN TonyLOTTO SOUDALFRA03'03"
-29VALVERDE AlejandroMOVISTAR TEAMESPDNS
-191IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI IonBAHRAIN - MERIDAESPDNS
Show all
Team
11TEAM SKYTEAM SKY48'31"
211QUICK - STEP FLOORSQUICK - STEP FLOORS37"
315TEAM SUNWEBTEAM SUNWEB58"
417TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBOTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO01'01"
513TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINTEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN01'01"
65BMC RACING TEAMBMC RACING TEAM01'07"
73MOVISTAR TEAMMOVISTAR TEAM01'08"
812BORA - HANSGROHEBORA - HANSGROHE01'19"
99ORICA - SCOTTORICA - SCOTT01'19"
106ASTANA PRO TEAMASTANA PRO TEAM01'19"
1119CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAMCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM01'31"
124TREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDO01'55"
132AG2R LA MONDIALEAG2R LA MONDIALE01'59"
1410TEAM DIMENSION DATATEAM DIMENSION DATA02'02"
158FDJFDJ02'06"
1614LOTTO SOUDALLOTTO SOUDAL02'09"
1718DIRECT ENERGIEDIRECT ENERGIE02'12"
1820BAHRAIN - MERIDABAHRAIN - MERIDA02'36"
197UAE TEAM EMIRATESUAE TEAM EMIRATES02'43"
2022TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCAROTEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO02'53"
2116COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSCOFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS02'56"
2221WANTY - GROUPE GOBERTWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT03'50"
Show all

Stage technical info

  • Düsseldorf / Düsseldorf
  • Saturday, July 01 2017, 00:00UTC
  • 14km

FILE DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on: