Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
best young
163 GROENEWEGEN DylanTEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NEDNED
best team
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
competitive
205 OFFREDO YoannWANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRAFRA
Stage
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER B: 10" 4h37'06"
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA B: 06" 00"
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER B: 04" 00"
4 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 00"
5 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 00"
7 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 00"
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
9 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 00"
10 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 00"
11 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 00"
12 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
13 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 00"
14 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 00"
15 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 00"
16 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
17 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 00"
18 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
19 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 00"
20 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
21 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 00"
22 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
23 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 00"
24 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
25 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
26 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 00"
27 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
28 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
29 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
30 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
31 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 00"
32 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 00"
33 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
34 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
35 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 00"
36 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
37 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 00"
38 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
39 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
40 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 00"
41 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
42 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
43 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 00"
44 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 00"
45 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
46 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 00"
47 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
48 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
49 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 00"
50 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
51 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 00"
52 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
53 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
54 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 00"
55 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
56 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
57 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
58 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
59 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 00"
60 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
61 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
62 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
63 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 00"
64 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 00"
65 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 00"
66 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 00"
67 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 00"
68 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
69 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
70 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 00"
71 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
72 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 00"
73 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 00"
74 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
75 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
76 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
77 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
78 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
79 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 00"
80 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
81 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 00"
82 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 00"
83 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
84 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
85 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 00"
86 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
87 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
88 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
89 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
90 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 00"
91 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 00"
92 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 00"
93 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 00"
94 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 00"
95 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 00"
96 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 00"
97 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 00"
98 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
99 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 00"
100 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 00"
101 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
102 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 00"
103 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 00"
104 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 00"
105 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
106 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 00"
107 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 00"
108 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
109 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
110 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
111 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
112 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 00"
113 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 00"
114 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
115 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 00"
116 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 00"
117 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 00"
118 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 00"
119 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 00"
120 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 00"
121 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 00"
122 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
123 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 00"
124 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
125 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 00"
126 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 00"
127 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 00"
128 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
129 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 00"
130 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 00"
131 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 00"
132 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 00"
133 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
134 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 00"
135 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 00"
136 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 00"
137 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 00"
138 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 00"
139 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 00"
140 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 00"
141 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 00"
142 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 00"
143 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 00"
144 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 00"
145 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 00"
146 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
147 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 00"
148 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
149 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 00"
150 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 00"
151 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 00"
152 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 00"
153 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 00"
154 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 00"
155 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 00"
156 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 00"
157 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 00"
158 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 00"
159 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 00"
160 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 00"
161 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 00"
162 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 26"
163 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 51"
164 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 53"
165 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'00"
166 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'00"
167 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 01'00"
168 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'00"
169 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'00"
170 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'00"
171 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'00"
172 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'23"
173 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 01'31"
174 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'31"
175 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'31"
176 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 01'46"
177 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 02'49"
178 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 00"
179 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 05'12"
180 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 05'47"
181 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 05'47"
182 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 05'47"
183 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 05'47"
184 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 09'46"
185 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 09'46"
186 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 09'46"
187 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 09'46"
188 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 09'46"
189 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 09'46"
190 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'46"
191 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 09'49"
192 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 09'53"
193 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 13'55"
194 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 15'26"
195 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15'26"
- 83 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA - SCOTT AUS DNS
Show all
Sprint
MÖNCHENGLADBACH - km 82.5
1 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
2 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 17 pts
3 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
4 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
5 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 11 pts
More...
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 10 pts
7 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 9 pts
8 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 8 pts
9 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 7 pts
10 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 6 pts
11 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5 pts
12 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 4 pts
13 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 3 pts
14 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
15 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Liège - km 206
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 50 pts
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 30 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 20 pts
4 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 18 pts
5 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
More...
6 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 14 pts
7 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 12 pts
8 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 pts
9 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 8 pts
10 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 7 pts
11 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
12 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 5 pts
13 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4 pts
14 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3 pts
15 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Grafenberg - km 6.5
1 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
Côte d'Olne - km 183
1 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
Show all
Team
1 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 13h51'18"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 00"
3 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 00"
4 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 00"
5 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 00"
6 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00"
7 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00"
8 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 00"
9 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 00"
10 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 00"
11 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 00"
12 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 00"
13 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 00"
14 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 00"
15 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 00"
16 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 00"
17 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 00"
18 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 00"
19 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 00"
20 8 FDJ FDJ 00"
21 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 00"
22 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

Follow the race on:
individual
9 THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
186 PHINNEY TaylorCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USAUSA
youth
44 KÜNG StefanBMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM SUISUI
Individual
1 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 4h53'10"
2 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 05"
3 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 06"
4 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 07"
5 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 10"
6 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12"
7 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 15"
8 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 15"
9 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 16"
10 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 16"
11 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 17"
12 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 17"
13 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 19"
14 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 20"
15 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 20"
16 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
17 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 25"
18 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 29"
19 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 30"
20 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 31"
21 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 32"
22 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32"
23 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 33"
24 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 34"
25 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 36"
26 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 37"
27 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 37"
28 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 39"
29 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 39"
30 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40"
31 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 40"
32 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40"
33 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 41"
34 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 41"
35 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 41"
36 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 42"
37 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 42"
38 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 43"
39 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43"
40 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 43"
41 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 45"
42 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 46"
43 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 47"
44 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 47"
45 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48"
46 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48"
47 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 48"
48 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48"
49 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49"
50 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 49"
51 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 49"
52 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 49"
53 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 49"
54 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 50"
55 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 50"
56 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
57 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 52"
58 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 52"
59 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 52"
60 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 53"
61 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 53"
62 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 54"
63 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
64 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 54"
65 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 54"
66 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 55"
67 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 55"
68 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 56"
69 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 56"
70 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 56"
71 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 56"
72 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 59"
73 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 59"
74 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 59"
75 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 59"
76 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'00"
77 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 01'00"
78 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'00"
79 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'01"
80 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'02"
81 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 01'02"
82 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'02"
83 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'03"
84 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'03"
85 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 01'04"
86 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'04"
87 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'04"
88 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'05"
89 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'06"
90 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'06"
91 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'08"
92 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'08"
93 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'09"
94 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 01'09"
95 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'09"
96 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'10"
97 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'10"
98 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'10"
99 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'10"
100 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 01'11"
101 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 01'11"
102 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'12"
103 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 01'12"
104 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'12"
105 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'13"
106 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 01'13"
107 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'13"
108 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 01'13"
109 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'14"
110 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'14"
111 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'14"
112 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'15"
113 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 01'16"
114 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'16"
115 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'16"
116 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 01'16"
117 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'17"
118 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'18"
119 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'20"
120 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'20"
121 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'20"
122 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'21"
123 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 01'23"
124 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'24"
125 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 01'25"
126 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'25"
127 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
128 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'27"
129 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'29"
130 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'29"
131 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 01'29"
132 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'29"
133 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'32"
134 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'36"
135 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 01'37"
136 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'37"
137 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'41"
138 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'42"
139 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 01'42"
140 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'43"
141 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'43"
142 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 01'43"
143 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'43"
144 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'45"
145 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'45"
146 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 01'46"
147 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'46"
148 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'47"
149 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'47"
150 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 01'48"
151 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 01'48"
152 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 01'50"
153 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'51"
154 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'54"
155 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 01'54"
156 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'55"
157 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 01'57"
158 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 01'57"
159 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 01'58"
160 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'12"
161 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'12"
162 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 02'13"
163 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'13"
164 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 02'16"
165 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 02'17"
166 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'17"
167 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'17"
168 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'20"
169 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'23"
170 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'26"
171 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'31"
172 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 02'33"
173 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'50"
174 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 02'51"
175 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 02'59"
176 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'03"
177 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 03'06"
178 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 05'52"
179 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 06'31"
180 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 06'31"
181 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 06'51"
182 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 07'07"
183 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'15"
184 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 09'54"
185 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 10'13"
186 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10'47"
187 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 10'49"
188 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 11'02"
189 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 11'06"
190 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 11'09"
191 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 11'15"
192 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 11'16"
193 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 15'45"
194 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 16'02"
195 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16'46"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 63 pts
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 38 pts
3 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 25 pts
4 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 24 pts
5 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 22 pts
6 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
7 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 20 pts
8 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
9 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
10 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 17 pts
11 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
12 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
13 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 15 pts
14 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
15 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 14 pts
16 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 13 pts
17 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
18 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
19 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 11 pts
20 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 10 pts
21 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 pts
22 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
23 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
24 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 6 pts
25 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
26 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
27 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 5 pts
28 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4 pts
29 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3 pts
30 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3 pts
31 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
32 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
33 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
34 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 4h53'15"
2 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20"
3 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 24"
4 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 29"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 32"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 35"
7 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 36"
8 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 36"
9 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 36"
10 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 38"
11 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 47"
12 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 48"
13 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 50"
14 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'05"
15 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 01'05"
16 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'07"
17 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 01'07"
18 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'09"
19 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'10"
20 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'19"
21 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'37"
22 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'42"
23 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'50"
24 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'07"
25 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'15"
26 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'45"
27 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 03'01"
28 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 06'26"
29 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 07'10"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 14h39'49"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 37"
3 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 58"
4 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 01'01"
5 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 01'01"
6 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'07"
7 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'08"
8 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'19"
9 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 01'19"
10 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'19"
11 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'31"
12 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'55"
13 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 01'59"
14 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'02"
15 8 FDJ FDJ 02'06"
16 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 02'09"
17 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 02'12"
18 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02'36"
19 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'43"
20 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 02'53"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02'56"
22 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 03'50"
Show all