Tissot Timing - Homepage

stage winner
111 SAGAN PeterBORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE SVKSVK
best young
182 BETTIOL AlbertoCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
best team
BORA - HANSGROHE
competitive
173 CALMEJANE LilianDIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Stage
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK B: 10" 5h07'19"
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS B: 06" 00"
3 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL B: 04" 00"
4 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 00"
5 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 02"
6 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 02"
7 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 02"
8 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 02"
9 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 02"
10 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02"
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02"
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02"
13 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02"
14 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 02"
15 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02"
16 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02"
17 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02"
18 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02"
19 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 02"
20 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 02"
21 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02"
22 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 02"
23 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 02"
24 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 02"
25 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 02"
26 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 02"
27 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 02"
28 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02"
29 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02"
30 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 10"
31 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10"
32 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 10"
33 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10"
34 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 10"
35 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 10"
36 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 10"
37 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 10"
38 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 10"
39 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15"
40 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 15"
41 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 19"
42 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 19"
43 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 20"
44 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 20"
45 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 20"
46 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 20"
47 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 20"
48 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 25"
49 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 25"
50 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 25"
51 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 28"
52 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 28"
53 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 28"
54 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 28"
55 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 28"
56 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 28"
57 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 35"
58 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 35"
59 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 35"
60 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 35"
61 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 39"
62 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 51"
63 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 58"
64 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 58"
65 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 01'05"
66 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'05"
67 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 01'05"
68 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'05"
69 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 01'05"
70 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 01'05"
71 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'05"
72 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 01'29"
73 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'37"
74 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 01'37"
75 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'37"
76 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'37"
77 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'37"
78 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'37"
79 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 01'37"
80 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 01'37"
81 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 01'37"
82 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 01'42"
83 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 01'49"
84 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'49"
85 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 01'49"
86 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 01'49"
87 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 01'49"
88 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 01'49"
89 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 01'49"
90 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 01'49"
91 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'49"
92 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 01'49"
93 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 01'49"
94 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 01'49"
95 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 01'49"
96 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 01'49"
97 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 01'49"
98 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'49"
99 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'49"
100 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'49"
101 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 01'49"
102 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'49"
103 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 01'49"
104 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 01'49"
105 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'49"
106 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 01'49"
107 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 01'49"
108 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'49"
109 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 01'49"
110 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 01'49"
111 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'49"
112 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 02'05"
113 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 02'05"
114 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'36"
115 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 02'52"
116 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 02'52"
117 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'52"
118 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 02'52"
119 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'52"
120 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 02'52"
121 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 02'52"
122 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 02'52"
123 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 02'52"
124 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 02'52"
125 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'52"
126 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 02'52"
127 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'52"
128 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 02'52"
129 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'52"
130 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 02'52"
131 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'52"
132 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'52"
133 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'52"
134 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'52"
135 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'52"
136 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'52"
137 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'52"
138 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 02'52"
139 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 02'52"
140 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 03'02"
141 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'02"
142 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 03'02"
143 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 03'02"
144 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 03'02"
145 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 03'02"
146 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'02"
147 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'02"
148 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'02"
149 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'07"
150 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 03'07"
151 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'07"
152 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 03'12"
153 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 03'16"
154 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'16"
155 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'16"
156 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 03'16"
157 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 03'24"
158 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'26"
159 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 03'26"
160 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 03'26"
161 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 03'26"
162 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 03'26"
163 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 03'46"
164 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 03'49"
165 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'49"
166 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 03'53"
167 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 03'53"
168 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 03'53"
169 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 03'53"
170 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 03'58"
171 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 03'58"
172 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'06"
173 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 04'14"
174 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 04'14"
175 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'14"
176 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 04'19"
177 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 04'26"
178 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 04'26"
179 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'46"
180 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 05'28"
181 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 05'42"
182 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'42"
183 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 06'23"
184 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 09'28"
185 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 09'28"
186 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'46"
187 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 11'46"
188 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 11'54"
189 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 11'54"
190 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 11'54"
191 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'29"
192 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 12'29"
193 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'29"
194 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 12'29"
195 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 24'10"
Show all
Sprint
WINCRANGE - km 89
1 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
2 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 17 pts
3 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
4 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
5 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
More...
6 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 10 pts
7 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 9 pts
8 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 8 pts
9 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 7 pts
10 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 6 pts
11 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 5 pts
12 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 4 pts
13 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 3 pts
14 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 2 pts
15 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
Longwy - km 212.5
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 30 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 25 pts
3 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 22 pts
4 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
5 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
More...
6 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 15 pts
7 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
8 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 11 pts
9 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 9 pts
10 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 7 pts
11 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 6 pts
12 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
13 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
14 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 3 pts
15 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Sart - km 18
1 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 1 pts
Côte de Wiltz - km 105.5
1 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1 pts
Côte d'Eschdorf - km 120.5
1 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 2 pts
2 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 1 pts
Côte de Villers-laMontagne - km 197
1 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1 pts
Côte des religieuse - Longwy - km 212.5
1 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 2 pts
2 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 5h07'21"
2 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 00"
3 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 00"
4 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
5 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 00"
6 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 00"
7 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 08"
8 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 08"
9 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 13"
10 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 33"
11 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'03"
12 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'35"
13 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 01'35"
14 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 01'35"
15 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 01'47"
16 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 01'47"
17 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'47"
18 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 02'50"
19 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'50"
20 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'00"
21 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 03'05"
22 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'05"
23 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 03'14"
24 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'24"
25 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'47"
26 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'44"
27 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 06'21"
28 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'27"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 24'08"
Show all
Team
1 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 15h22'01"
2 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 02"
3 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 10"
4 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 10"
5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 10"
6 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 10"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 10"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 23"
9 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26"
10 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 31"
11 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36"
12 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 56"
13 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 01'31"
14 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'37"
15 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 01'49"
16 8 FDJ FDJ 01'57"
17 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 02'08"
18 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 02'27"
19 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02'34"
20 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03'03"
21 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03'04"
22 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03'42"
Show all

RESULTS DOWNLOADS

photofinish
Follow the race on:
individual
9 THOMAS GeraintTEAM SKY TEAM SKY GBRGBR
sprint
101 KITTEL MarcelQUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS GERGER
mountain
184 BROWN NathanCANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USAUSA
youth
17 LATOUR Pierre RogerAG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE FRAFRA
Individual
1 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 10h00'31"
2 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 12"
3 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 12"
4 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 13"
5 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 16"
6 17 * LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25"
7 104 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 30"
8 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 32"
9 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32"
10 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 34"
11 57 * LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 37"
12 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 38"
13 113 * BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 40"
14 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 40"
15 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 43"
16 69 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 43"
17 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 43"
18 89 * YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 45"
19 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 45"
20 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 47"
21 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 48"
22 27 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48"
23 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 49"
24 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 51"
25 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 52"
26 51 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 52"
27 31 CONTADOR Alberto TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 54"
28 24 BETANCUR Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM COL 54"
29 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 54"
30 88 KREUZIGER Roman ORICA - SCOTT CZE 56"
31 188 URAN Rigoberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM COL 01'03"
32 145 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB GER 01'04"
33 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'05"
34 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE 01'05"
35 77 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FRA 01'07"
36 6 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'08"
37 82 ALBASINI Michael ORICA - SCOTT SUI 01'08"
38 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 01'09"
39 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'10"
40 185 CLARKE Simon CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM AUS 01'10"
41 143 BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FRA 01'12"
42 61 * MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 01'12"
43 187 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 01'12"
44 81 CHAVES Esteban ORICA - SCOTT COL 01'13"
45 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'15"
46 14 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 01'17"
47 96 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA BEL 01'18"
48 12 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'23"
49 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY COL 01'24"
50 212 BOUET Maxime TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'27"
51 127 MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 01'30"
52 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 01'35"
53 46 ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM IRL 01'37"
54 201 * MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'42"
55 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 01'42"
56 213 FEILLU Brice TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 01'43"
57 42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM ITA 01'50"
58 38 PANTANO Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL 01'51"
59 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 01'52"
60 7 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY ESP 01'53"
61 162 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NZL 01'55"
62 58 * VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'58"
63 179 TULIK Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'00"
64 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'02"
65 203 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'02"
66 153 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'03"
67 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 02'04"
68 193 BOLE Grega BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 02'09"
69 218 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO ARG 02'12"
70 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 02'13"
71 165 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 02'15"
72 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 02'16"
73 157 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 02'23"
74 34 FELLINE Fabio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 02'24"
75 173 * CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'28"
76 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'28"
77 85 * HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'30"
78 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 02'32"
79 159 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 02'32"
80 214 * GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'33"
81 166 ROGLIC Primož TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO SLO 02'39"
82 32 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 02'41"
83 116 * MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 02'45"
84 132 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 02'46"
85 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'47"
86 49 WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM SUI 02'47"
87 67 MORI Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'47"
88 18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 02'51"
89 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA - SCOTT BEL 02'51"
90 102 BAUER Jack QUICK - STEP FLOORS NZL 02'52"
91 39 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 02'53"
92 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 02'55"
93 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 02'56"
94 66 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'56"
95 198 GRMAY Tsgabu BAHRAIN - MERIDA ETH 02'57"
96 196 CINK Ondrej BAHRAIN - MERIDA CZE 03'00"
97 15 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE LUX 03'00"
98 195 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 03'07"
99 124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CRO 03'09"
100 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 03'10"
101 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'10"
102 79 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA 03'16"
103 117 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'19"
104 192 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 03'21"
105 207 * SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 03'22"
106 112 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE POL 03'23"
107 167 * ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'24"
108 16 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 03'30"
109 204 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NED 03'30"
110 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'32"
111 176 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 03'32"
112 183 BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NZL 03'35"
113 26 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'38"
114 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 03'41"
115 98 THWAITES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 03'43"
116 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 03'43"
117 161 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 03'45"
118 52 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 03'45"
119 23 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM ITA 03'46"
120 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 03'49"
121 37 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 03'52"
122 147 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'53"
123 78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FRA 03'55"
124 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'59"
125 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 04'01"
126 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 04'02"
127 36 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 04'02"
128 146 SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'03"
129 106 SABATINI Fabio QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 04'04"
130 219 VACHON Florian TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 04'04"
131 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 04'05"
132 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 04'08"
133 169 WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO GER 04'09"
134 84 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA - SCOTT AUS 04'11"
135 175 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'17"
136 4 KNEES Christian TEAM SKY GER 04'18"
137 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 04'19"
138 158 * SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'24"
139 138 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL GER 04'25"
140 94 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUT 04'32"
141 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 04'37"
142 59 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'43"
143 93 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 04'47"
144 64 ÐURASEK Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES CRO 04'47"
145 55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 04'54"
146 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM ITA 04'56"
147 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 05'00"
148 154 * LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'01"
149 144 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED 05'02"
150 75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ LTU 05'07"
151 181 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM FRA 05'07"
152 114 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 05'07"
153 45 MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM FRA 05'09"
154 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 05'12"
155 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'13"
156 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'23"
157 62 ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 05'26"
158 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 05'42"
159 171 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'53"
160 74 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ ITA 06'12"
161 99 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 06'15"
162 72 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ ITA 06'57"
163 97 RENSHAW Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 07'16"
164 35 * GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 07'31"
165 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'34"
166 134 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 07'57"
167 47 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM SUI 09'31"
168 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 09'41"
169 189 * VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 09'45"
170 135 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL FRA 10'04"
171 56 * KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 10'20"
172 199 MORENO Javier BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 11'19"
173 194 BOZIC Borut BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 11'57"
174 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NED 12'36"
175 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'42"
176 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 12'44"
177 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 12'58"
178 22 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC 13'03"
179 28 * SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 13'08"
180 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 13'09"
181 149 TIMMER Albert TEAM SUNWEB NED 13'35"
182 118 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 14'04"
183 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14'08"
184 152 CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL 14'09"
185 63 BONO Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 14'20"
186 109 VERMOTE Julien QUICK - STEP FLOORS BEL 14'25"
187 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 14'43"
188 155 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 14'51"
189 73 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FRA 15'03"
190 13 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 15'14"
191 122 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AUT 16'55"
192 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SUI 19'26"
193 8 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY GBR 19'36"
194 164 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 26'12"
195 76 * LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 27'14"
Show all
Sprint
1 101 KITTEL Marcel QUICK - STEP FLOORS GER 66 pts
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FRA 57 pts
3 111 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 50 pts
4 141 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 44 pts
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 32 pts
6 9 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY GBR 31 pts
7 91 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA GBR 31 pts
8 131 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL GER 30 pts
9 105 MARTIN Daniel QUICK - STEP FLOORS IRL 22 pts
10 68 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES GBR 22 pts
11 186 PHINNEY Taylor CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 21 pts
12 128 * POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 20 pts
13 172 * BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 20 pts
14 1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY GBR 19 pts
15 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM BEL 19 pts
16 44 * KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 17 pts
17 182 * BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 17 pts
18 202 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 17 pts
19 163 * GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 16 pts
20 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM SKY BLR 15 pts
21 217 PICHON Laurent TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 15 pts
22 178 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 15 pts
23 53 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 13 pts
24 125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN NOR 13 pts
25 205 OFFREDO Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 13 pts
26 121 MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 13 pts
27 136 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13 pts
28 108 TRENTIN Matteo QUICK - STEP FLOORS ITA 11 pts
29 215 HARDY Romain TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 11 pts
30 151 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 10 pts
31 184 BROWN Nathan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM USA 10 pts
32 168 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 9 pts
33 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM SKY POL 8 pts
34 115 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 7 pts
35 92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 6 pts
36 21 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 6 pts
37 206 PASQUALON Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT ITA 6 pts
38 142 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 5 pts
39 11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 5 pts
40 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT BEL 5 pts
41 139 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 pts
42 33 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 4 pts
43 41 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM AUS 3 pts
44 54 GRIVKO Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM UKR 3 pts
45 211 * MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 3 pts
46 86 IMPEY Daryl ORICA - SCOTT RSA 2 pts
47 133 * BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 pts
48 129 * ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 2 pts
49 148 * TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 1 pts
50 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1 pts
51 119 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1 pts
Show all
Youth
1 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10h00'56"
2 57 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 12"
3 44 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM SUI 13"
4 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15"
5 89 YATES Simon ORICA - SCOTT GBR 20"
6 182 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ITA 27"
7 61 MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES RSA 47"
8 133 BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 50"
9 201 MARTIN Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT FRA 01'17"
10 58 VALGREN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 01'33"
11 173 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'03"
12 148 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'03"
13 85 HOWSON Damien ORICA - SCOTT AUS 02'05"
14 214 GESBERT Elie TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO FRA 02'08"
15 116 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 02'20"
16 207 SMITH Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT NZL 02'57"
17 167 ROOSEN Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 02'59"
18 129 ZABEL Rick TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'34"
19 211 MCLAY Daniel TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO GBR 03'37"
20 128 POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GER 03'40"
21 158 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 03'59"
22 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED 04'35"
23 154 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 04'36"
24 35 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO AUT 07'06"
25 172 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'09"
26 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM NED 09'20"
27 56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 09'55"
28 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'43"
29 76 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FRA 26'49"
Show all
Team
1 1 TEAM SKY TEAM SKY 30h01'52"
2 11 QUICK - STEP FLOORS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 01'01"
3 3 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'16"
4 12 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 01'17"
5 15 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 01'27"
6 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 01'27"
7 9 ORICA - SCOTT ORICA - SCOTT 01'27"
8 5 BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM 01'28"
9 19 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 01'39"
10 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 02'07"
11 10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02'36"
12 22 TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 03'47"
13 14 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'56"
14 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 04'01"
15 8 FDJ FDJ 04'01"
16 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04'03"
17 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'18"
18 18 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 04'37"
19 17 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04'41"
20 21 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05'19"
21 16 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05'28"
22 20 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05'37"
Show all